Deprecated: Function create_function() is deprecated in /var/www/wp-content/themes/mma-sport-magazine/functions.php on line 463

Notice: Function WP_Scripts::localize was called incorrectly. The $l10n parameter must be an array. To pass arbitrary data to scripts, use the wp_add_inline_script() function instead. Please see Debugging in WordPress for more information. (This message was added in version 5.7.0.) in /var/www/wp-includes/functions.php on line 5835

Notice: Function WP_Scripts::localize was called incorrectly. The $l10n parameter must be an array. To pass arbitrary data to scripts, use the wp_add_inline_script() function instead. Please see Debugging in WordPress for more information. (This message was added in version 5.7.0.) in /var/www/wp-includes/functions.php on line 5835

Notice: Function WP_Scripts::localize was called incorrectly. The $l10n parameter must be an array. To pass arbitrary data to scripts, use the wp_add_inline_script() function instead. Please see Debugging in WordPress for more information. (This message was added in version 5.7.0.) in /var/www/wp-includes/functions.php on line 5835
UFC Complete Roster - Updated Daily - Ranking MMA
Notice: A non well formed numeric value encountered in /var/www/wp-content/themes/mma-sport-magazine/inc/live-style.php on line 40

Notice: A non well formed numeric value encountered in /var/www/wp-content/themes/mma-sport-magazine/inc/live-style.php on line 59

UFC Complete Roster – Updated Daily

This UFC Roster is updated daily to reflect the UFC’s active roster. Each division is listed and fighters are sorted by alphabetical order. Users can also sort columns by a variety of other categories by just clicking in the top cell. If a fighter is moving weight classes, they will not be moved until they have officially debuted in their weight class.

Heavyweight
FighterOVRUFCLast 3 FightsNext Fight
Ciryl Gane11-18-1W-Tai Tuivasa (KO)
L-Francis Ngannou (DEC)
W-Derrick Lewis (TKO)
Curtis Blaydes17-312-3W-Tom Aspinall (TKO)
W-Chris Daukaus (TKO)
W-Jairzinho Rozenstruik (DEC)
Sergey Pavlovich17-15-1W-Tai Tuivasa (KO)
W-Derrick Lewis (TKO)
W-Shamil Abdurakhimov (TKO)
Tom Aspinall12-35-1L-Curtis Blaydes (TKO)
W-Alexander Volkov (SUB)
W-Sergey Spivak (TKO)
Tai Tuivasa14-58-5L-Sergey Pavlovich (KO)
L-Ciryl Gane (KO)
W-Derrick Lewis (KO)
Alexander Volkov35-109-4W-Jairzinho Rozenstruik (TKO)
L-Tom Aspinall (SUB)
W-Marcin Tybura (DEC)
Derrick Lewis26-1017-8L-Sergey Pavlovich (TKO)
L-Tai Tuivasa (KO)
W-Chris Daukaus (KO)
Jairzinho Rozenstruik13-47-4W-Chris Daukaus (KO)
L-Alexander Volkov (TKO)
L-Curtis Blaydes (DEC)
Marcin Tybura23-710-6W-Alexander Romanov (DEC)
L-Alexander Volkov (DEC)
W-Walt Harris (TKO)
Sergey Spivak15-36-3W-Augusto Sakai (TKO)
W-Greg Hardy (TKO)
L-Tom Aspinall (TKO)
Jailton Almeida18-24-0W-Shamil Abdurakhimov (TKO)
W-Anton Turkalj (SUB)
W-Parker Porter (SUB)
Alexander Romanov16-15-1L-Marcin Tybura (DEC)
W-Chase Sherman (SUB)
W-Jared Vanderaa (TKO)
Augusto Sakai15-5-14-4L-Sergey Spivak (TKO)
L-Tai Tuivasa (KO)
L-Jairzinho Rozenstruik (TKO)
Blagoi Ivanov19-43-3W-Marcos Lima (DEC)
L-Augusto Sakai (DEC)
L-Derrick Lewis (DEC)
Marcos Lima20-8-19-6W-Andrei Arlovski (SUB)
L-Blagoi Ivanov (DEC)
W-Ben Rothwell (TKO)
Chris Daukaus12-64-3L-Jairzinho Rozenstruik (KO)
L-Curtis Blaydes (TKO)
L-Derrick Lewis (KO)
Andrei Arlovski34-2223-16L-Marcos Lima (SUB)
W-Jake Collier (DEC)
W-Jared Vanderaa (DEC)
Rodrigo Nascimento10-13-1W-Tanner Boser (DEC)
W-Alan Baudot (TKO)
L-Chris Daukaus (KO)
Tanner Boser20-9-14-4L-Rodrigo Nascimento (DEC)
W-Ovince St.Preux (KO)
L-Ilir Latifi (DEC)
Waldo Cortes-Acosta9-02-0W-Chase Sherman (DEC)
W-Jared Vanderaa (DEC)
W-Danilo Suzart (TKO)
Martin Buday11-12-0W-Lukasz Brzeski (DEC)
W-Chris Barnett (DEC)
W-Lorenzo Hood (TKO)
Chris Barnett23-82-2W-Jake Collier (TKO)
L-Martin Buday (DEC)
W-Gian Villante (TKO)
Parker Porter11-73-2L-Jailton Almeida (SUB)
W-Alan Baudot (DEC)
W-Chase Sherman (DEC)
Justin Tafa
02/11/2023
Jake Collier13-85-7L-Chris Barnett (TKO)
L-Andrei Arlovski (DEC)
W-Chase Sherman (SUB)
Hamdy Abdelwahab6-01-0W-Don'Tale Mayes (DEC)
W-Matthew Strickland (KO)
W-Tyler Lee (TKO)
Don'Tale Mayes9-52-3L-Hamdy Abdelwahab (DEC)
W-Josh Parisian (TKO)
W-Roque Martinez (DEC)
Mohammed Usman8-21-0W-Zac Pauga (KO)
W-Eduardo Perez (DEC)
W-Mitchell Sipe (DEC)
Chase Sherman16-114-10L-Waldo Cortes-Acosta (DEC)
W-Jared Vanderaa (TKO)
L-Alexander Romanov (SUB)
Zac Pauga5-10-1L-Mohammed Usman (KO)
W-Jordan Heiderman (TKO)
W-Nyle Bartling (DEC)
Justin Tafa5-32-3W-Harry Hunsucker (KO)
L-Jared Vanderaa (DEC)
L-Carlos Felipe (DEC)
Parker Porter
02/11/2023
Lukasz Brzeski8-2-10-1L-Martin Buday (DEC)
NC-Dylan Potter (NC)
W-Michal Piwowarski (TKO)
Josh Parisian15-42-1W-Alan Baudot (TKO)
L-Don'Tale Mayes (TKO)
W-Roque Martinez (DEC)
Anton Turkalj8-10-1L-Jailton Almeida (SUB)
W-Acacio dos Santos (DEC)
W-Konstantin Soldatov (KO)
Ineligible for Rankings
* Suspension
* Inactivity>15 months
* Moving Divisions
* Yet to debut
Stipe Miocic20-414-4L-Francis Ngannou (KO)
W-Daniel Cormier (DEC)
W-Daniel Cormier (TKO)
Walt Harris13-107-8L-Marcin Tybura (TKO)
L-Alexander Volkov (TKO)
L-Alistair Overeem (TKO)
Juan Espino10-22-1L-Alexander Romanov (DEC)
W-Jeff Hughes (SUB)
W-Justin Frazier (SUB)
Jarjis Danho7-1-11-1-1W-Yorgan De Castro (KO)
D-Christian Colombo (DEC)
L-Daniel Omielanczuk (DEC)

Light Heavyweight
FighterOVRUFCLast 3 FightsNext Fight
Jiri Prochazka29-3-13-0W-Glover Teixeira (SUB)
W-Dominick Reyes (KO)
W-Volkan Oezdemir (KO)
Jamahal Hill13-17-1W-Glover Teixeira (DEC)
W-Thiago Santos (TKO)
W-Johnny Walker (KO)
Magomed Ankalaev16-1-19-1-1D-Jan Blachowicz (DEC)
W-Anthony Smith (TKO)
W-Thiago Santos (DEC)
Jan Blachowicz29-9-112-6-1D-Magomed Ankalaev (DEC)
W-Aleksandar Rakic (TKO)
L-Glover Teixeira (SUB)
Aleksandar Rakic14-36-2L-Jan Blachowicz (TKO)
W-Thiago Santos (DEC)
W-Anthony Smith (DEC)
Anthony Smith36-1711-7L-Magomed Ankalaev (TKO)
W-Ryan Spann (SUB)
W-Jim Crute (TKO)
Nikita Krylov29-910-7W-Volkan Oezdemir (DEC)
W-Alexander Gustafsson (KO)
L-Paul Craig (SUB)
Ryan Spann
02/25/2023
Johnny Walker20-76-4W-Paul Craig (TKO)W-Ion Cutelaba (SUB)
L-Jamahal Hill (KO)
Ryan Spann21-77-2W-Dominick Reyes (KO)
W-Ion Cutelaba (SUB)
L-Anthony Smith (SUB)
Nikita Krylov
02/25/2023
Dominick Reyes12-46-4L-Ryan Spann (KO)
L-Jiri Prochazka (KO)
L-Jan Blachowicz (TKO)
Volkan Oezdemir18-66-6L-Nikita Krylov (DEC)
W-Paul Craig (DEC)
L-Magomed Ankalaev (DEC)
Paul Craig16-6-18-6-1L-Johnny Walker (TKO)
L-Volkan Oezdemir (DEC)
W-Nikita Krylov (SUB)
Khalil Rountree11-57-5W-Dustin Jacoby (DEC)
W-Karl Roberson (TKO)
W-Modestas Bukauskas (TKO)
Dustin Jacoby18-6-16-3-1L-Khalil Rountree (DEC)
W-Da Un Jung (KO)
W-Michal Oleksiejczuk (DEC)
Jim Crute12-34-3L-Jamahal Hill (KO)
L-Anthony Smith (TKO)
W-Modestas Bukauskas (KO)
Alonzo Menifield
02/11/2023
Azamat Murzakanov12-02-0W-Devin Clark (TKO)
W-Tafon Nchukwi (KO)
W-Matheus Scheffel (TKO)
Ovince St.Preux26-1614-11W-Mauricio Rua (DEC)
L-Tanner Boser (TKO)
L-Jamahal Hill (TKO)
Da Un Jung15-3-14-1-1L-Dustin Jacoby (KO)
W-Kennedy Nzechukwu (TKO)
W-William Knight (DEC)
Devin Clark
02/04/2023
Carlos Ulberg6-13-1W-Nicolae Negumereanu (KO)
W-Tafon Nchukwi (TKO)
W-Fabio Cherant (DEC)
Nicolae Negumereanu13-24-2L-Carlos Ulberg (KO)
W-Igor Potieria (TKO)
W-Kennedy Nzechukwu (DEC)
Kennedy Nzechukwu11-35-3W-Ion Cutelaba (TKO)
W-Karl Roberson (TKO)
L-Nicolae Negumereanu (DEC)
Ion Cutelaba16-9-15-8-1L-Kennedy Nzechukwu (TKO)
L-Johnny Walker (SUB)
L-Ryan Spann (SUB)
Devin Clark13-77-7L-Azamat Murzakanov (TKO)
W-William Knight TKO)
L-Ion Cutelaba (DEC)
Da Un Jung
02/04/2023
Maxim Grishin32-9-22-2W-William Knight (DEC)
L-Dustin Jacoby (DEC)
W-Gadzhimurad Antigulov (TKO)
William Knight11-43-3L-Devin Clark (TKO)
L-Maxim Grishin (DEC)
W-Alonzo Menifield (DEC)
Marcin Prachnio
02/18/2023
Alonzo Menifield13-36-3W-Misha Cirkunov (KO)
W-Askar Mozharov (TKO)
L-William Knight (DEC)
Jim Crute
02/11/2023
Tyson Pedro9-35-3W-Harry Hunsucker (TKO)
W-Isaac Villanueva (KO)
LMauricio Rua (TKO)
Mingyang Zhang
02/11/2023
Philipe Lins15-51-2W-Marcin Prachnio (DEC)
L-Tanner Boser (KO)
L-Andrei Arlovski (DEC)
Marcin Prachnio15-62-4L-Philipe Lins (DEC)
W-Isaac Villanueva (KO)
W-Khalil Rountree (DEC)
William Knight
02/18/2023
Tafon Nchukwi6-32-3L-Carlos Ulberg (TKO)
L-Azamat Murzakanov (KO)
W-Mike Rodriguez (DEC)
Ihor Potieria20-31-1W-Mauricio Rua (TKO)
L-Nicolae Negumereanu (TKO)
W-Lukasz Sudolski (TKO)
Alexander Gustafsson18-810-8L-Nikita Krylov (KO)
L-Fabricio Werdum (SUB)
L-Anthony Smith (SUB)
Ineligible for Rankings
* Suspension
* Inactivity>15 months
* Moving Divisions
* Yet to debut
Jon Jones26-120-1W-Dominick Reyes (DEC)
W-Thiago Santos (DEC)
W-Anthony Smith (DEC)
Ed Herman26-1513-11L-Alonzo Menifield (DEC)
W-Mike Rodriguez (SUB)
W-Khadis Ibragimov (DEC)
Aleksa Camur6-21-2L-Nicolae Negumereanu (DEC)
L-William Knight (DEC)
W-Justin Ledet (DEC)
Jamal Pogues9-30-0W-Paulo Renato (DEC)
W-Tim Hiley (DEC)
L-Alex Polizzi (SUB)
Mingyang Zhang16-60-0W-George Tokkos (KO)
W-Changsheng Huo (TKO)
W-Caibao Zhang (TKO)
Tyson Pedro
02/11/2023

Middleweight
FighterOVRUFCLast 3 FightsNext Fight
Alex Pereira7-14-0W-Israel Adesanya (TKO)
W-Sean Strickland (KO)
W-Bruno Silva (DEC)
Israel Adesanya
23-212-2L-Alex Pereira (TKO)
W-Jared Cannonier (DEC)
W-Robert Whittaker (DEC)
Robert Whittaker24-615-4W-Marvin Vettori (DEC)
L-Israel Adesanya (DEC)
W-Kelvin Gastelum (DEC)
Paulo Costa
02/11/2023
Jared Cannonier16-69-6W-Sean Strickland (DEC)
L-Israel Adesanya (DEC)
W-Derek Brunson (KO)
Marvin Vettori18-6-18-4-1L-Robert Whittaker (DEC)
W-Paulo Costa (DEC)
L-Israel Adesanya (DEC)
Paulo Henrique Costa14-26-2W-Luke Rockhold (DEC)
L-Marvin Vettori (DEC)
L-Israel Adesanya (TKO)
Robert Whittaker
02/11/2023
Sean Strickland26-513-5W-Nassourdine Imavov (DEC)
L-Jared Cannonier (DEC)
L-Alex Pereira (KO)
Derek Brunson23-814-6L-Jared Cannonier (KO)
W-Darren Till (SUB)
W-Kevin Holland (DEC)
Roman Dolidze12-16-1W-Jack Hermansson (TKO)
W-Phil Hawes (KO)
W-Kyle Daukaus (KO)
Jack Hermansson23-810-6L-Roman Dolidze (TKO)
W-Chris Curtis (DEC)
L-Sean Strickland (DEC)
Andre Muniz23-45-0W-Uriah Hall (DEC)
W-Eryk Anders (SUB)
W-Ronaldo Souza (SUB)
Dricus Du Plessis18-24-0W-Darren Till (SUB)
W-Brad Tavares (DEC)
W-Trevin Giles (KO)
Nassourdine Imavov12-44-2L-Sean Strickland (DEC)
W-Joaquin Buckley (DEC)
W-Edmen Shahbazyan (TKO)
Chris Curtis30-94-1W-Joaquin Buckley (KO)
L-Jack Hermansson (DEC)
W-Rodolfo Vieira (DEC)
Darren Till18-5-16-5-1L-Dricus Du Plessis (SUB)
L-Derek Brunson (SUB)
L-Robert Whittaker (DEC)
Brendan Allen20-58-2W-Krzysztof Jotko (SUB)
W-Jacob Malkoun (DEC)
W-Sam Alvey (SUB)
Edmen Shahbazyan12-35-3W-Dalcha Lungiambula (TKO)
L-Nassourdine Imavov (TKO)
L-Jack Hermansson (DEC)
Brad Tavares19-714-7L-Dricus Du Plessis (DEC)
W-Omari Akhmedov (DEC)
W-Antonio Carlos Jr. (DEC)
Michal Oleksiejczuk18-56-3W-Cody Brundage (KO)
W-Sam Alvey (TKO)
L-Dustin Jacoby (DEC)
Gerald Meerschaert35-1510-7W-Bruno Silva (SUB)
L-Krzysztof Jotko (DEC)
W-Dustin Stoltzfus (SUB)
Abusupiyan Magomedov
02/18/2023
Caio Borralho13-13-0W-Makhmud Muradov (DEC)
W-Armen Petrosyan (DEC)
W-Gadzhi Omargadzhiev (DEC)
Armen Petrosyan8-22-1W-A.J. Dobson (DEC)
L-Caio Borralho (DEC)
W-Gregory Rodrigues (DEC)
Anthony Hernandez11-24-2W-Marc-Andre Barriault (SUB)
W-Josh Fremd (DEC)
W-Rodolfo Vieira (SUB)
Bruno Silva22-83-2L-Gerald Meerschaert (SUB)
L-Alex Pereira (DEC)
W-Jordan Wright (TKO)
Brunno Ferreira10-01-0W-Gregory Rodrigues (KO)
W-Leon Aliu (TKO)
W-Adercino de Jesus (KO)
Gregory Rodrigues13-54-2L-Brunno Ferreira (KO)
W-Chidi Njokuani (TKO)
W-Julian Marquez (KO)
Joaquin Buckley15-65-4L-Chris Curtis (KO)
L-Nassourdine Imavov (DEC)
W-Albert Duraev (TKO)
Albert Duraev15-51-2L-Joaquin Buckley (TKO)
W-Roman Kopylov (DEC)
W-Caio Bittencourt (SUB)
Jun Yong Park14-55-2W-Joseph Holmes (SUB)
W-Eryk Anders (DEC)
L-Gregory Rodrigues (KO)
Denis Tiuliulin
02/04/2023
Eryk Anders15-77-7W-Kyle Daukaus (TKO)
L-Jun Yong Park (DEC)
L-Andre Muniz (SUB)
Phil Hawes12-44-2L-Roman Dolidze (KO)
W-Deron Winn (TKO)
L-Chris Curtis (KO)
Andre Petroski9-14-0W-Wellington Turman (DEC)
W-Nick Maximov (SUB)
W-Yaozong Hu (SUB)
Jacob Malkoun7-23-2W-Nick Maximov (DEC)
L-Brendan Allen (DEC)
W-A.J. Dobson (DEC)
Aliaskhab Khizriev14-01-0W-Denis Tiuliulin (SUB)
W-Henrique Shiguemoto (SUB)
W-Rousimar Palhares (KO)
Makhmud Muradov25-83-2L-Caio Borralho (DEC)
L-Gerald Meerschaert (SUB)
W-Andrew Sanchez (TKO)
Chidi Njokuani22-82-1L-Gregory Rodrigues (TKO)
W-Dusko Todorovic (KO)
W-Marc-Andre Barriault (KO)
Wellington Turman18-63-4L-Andre Petroski (DEC)
W-Misha Cirkunov (SUB)
W-Sam Alvey (DEC)
Julian Marquez9-33-2L-Gregory Rodrigues (KO)
W-Sam Alvey (SUB)
W-Maki Pitolo (SUB)
Roman Kopylov10-22-2W-Puna Soriano (TKO)
W-Alessio Di Chirico (TKO)
L-Albert Duraev (DEC)
Puna Soriano9-33-3L-Romany Kopylov (TKO)
W-Dalcha Lungiambula (KO)
L-Nick Maximov (DEC)
Abusupiyan Magomedov25-4-11-0W-Dustin Stoltzfus (KO)
W-Cezary Kesik (SUB)
W-Slavis Simeunovic (SUB)
Gerald Meerschaert
02/18/2023
Marc-Andre Barriault15-64-5L-Anthony Hernandez (SUB)
W-Jordan Wright (SUB)
L-Chidi Njokuani (KO)
Rodolfo Vieira8-23-2L-Chris Curtis (DEC)
W-Dustin Stoltzfus (SUB)
L-Anthony Hernandez (SUB)
Cody Brundage8-32-2L-Michal Oleksiejczuk (KO)
W-Tresean Gore (KO)
W-Dalcha Lungiambula (SUB)
Abdul Razak Alhassan12-56-5W-Claudio Ribeiro (KO)
L-Joaquin Buckley (DEC)
W-Alessio Di Chirico (KO)
Dusko Todorovic12-33-3W-Jordan Wright (TKO)
L-Chidi Njokuani (KO)
W-Maki Pitolo (TKO)
Tresean Gore4-21-2W-Josh Fremd (SUB)
L-Cody Brundage (KO)
L-Bryan Battle (DEC)
Dustin Stoltzfus14-51-4L-Abusupiyan Magomedov (TKO)
W-Dwight Grant (DEC)
L-Gerald Meerschaert (SUB)
Joseph Pyfer10-21-0W-Alen Amedovski (TKO)
W-Osman Diaz (TKO)
W-Austin Trotman (KO)
Denis Tiuliulin10-61-1W-Jamie Pickett (TKO)
L-Aliaskhab Khizriev (SUB)
W-Juscelino Caetano (TKO)
Jun Yong Park
02/04/2023
Jordan Wright12-42-4L-Dusko Todorovic (TKO)
L-Marc-Andre Barriault (SUB)
L-Bruno Silva (TKO)
Jamie Pickett13-82-4L-Denis Tiuliulin (TKO)
L-Kyle Daukaus (SUB)
W-Joseph Holmes (DEC)
Bo Nickal
03/04/2023
Joseph Holmes8-31-2L-Jun Yong Park (SUB)
W-Alen Amedovski (SUB)
L-Jamie Pickett (DEC)
Nick Diaz26-107-7L-Robbie Lawler (TKO)
NC-Anderson Silva (NC)
L-Georges St.Pierre (DEC)
Josh Fremd9-40-2L-Tresean Gore (SUB)
L-Anthony Hernandez (DEC)
W-Joel Bauman (SUB)
Claudio Ribeiro10-30-1L-Abdul Razak Alhassan (KO)
W-Ivan Valenzuela (KO)
W-Kelles Albuquerque (TKO)
A.J. Dobson6-20-2L-Armen Petrosyan (DEC)
L-Jacob Malkoun (DEC)
W-Hashem Arkhagha (SUB)
Ineligible for Rankings
* Suspension
* Inactivity>15 months
* Moving Divisions
* Yet to debut
Kelvin Gastelum16-811-8L-Jared Cannonier (DEC)
L-Robert Whittaker (DEC)
W-Ian Heinish (DEC)
Nassourdine Imavov
01/14/2023
Chris Weidman15-610-6L-Uriah Hall (TKO)
W-Omari Akhmedov (DEC)
L-Dominick Reyes (KO)
Ian Heinisch14-53-4L-Nassourdine Imavov (TKO)
L-Kelvin Gastelum (DEC)
W-Gerald Meerschaert (TKO)
Zak Cummings24-79-4W-Alessio Di Chirico (DEC)
L-Omari Akhmedov (DEC)
W-Trevin Giles (SUB)
Bo Nickal3-00-0W-Donovan Beard (SUB)
W-Zachary Borrego (SUB)
W-John Noland (KO)
Jamie Pickett
03/04/2023
Jonny Parsons7-30-0W-Solomon Renfro (DEC)
W-Ricardo Chavez (KO)
W-Juan Medina (TKO)
Gilbert Urbina6-20-1L-Bryan Battle (SUB)
L-Tresean Gore (KO)
W-Michael Gillmore (SUB)

Welterweight
FighterOVRUFCLast 3 FightsNext Fight
Leon Edwards20-312-2W-Kamaru Usman (KO)
W-Nate Diaz (DEC)
NC-Belal Muhammad (NC)
Kamaru Usman20-215-1L-Leon Edwards (KO)
W-Colby Covington (DEC)
W-Jorge Masvidal (KO)
Khamzat Chimaev12-06-0W-Kevin Holland (SUB)
W-Gilbert Burns (DEC)
W-Li Jingliang (SUB)
Belal Muhammad22-312-3W-Sean Brady (TKO)
W-Vicente Luque (DEC)
W-Stephen Thompson (DEC)
Colby Covington17-312-3W-Jorge Masvidal (DEC)
L-Kamaru Usman (DEC)
W-Tyron Woodley (TKO)
Gilbert Burns21-514-5W-Neil Magny (SUB)
L-Khamzat Chimaev (DEC)
W-Stephen Thompson (DEC)
Stephen Thompson17-6-112-6-1W-Kevin Holland (TKO)
L-Belal Muhammad (DEC)
L-Gilbert Burns (DEC)
Geoff Neal15-47-2W-Vicente Luque (KO)
W-Santiago Ponzinibbio (DEC)
L-Neil Magny (DEC)
Shavkat Rakhmonov
03/04/2023
Vicente Luque21-9-114-5L-Geoff Neal (KO)
L-Belal Muhammad (DEC)
W-Michael Chiesa (SUB)
Sean Brady15-15-1L-Belal Muhammad (TKO)
W-Michael Chiesa (DEC)
W-Jake Matthews (SUB)
Michel Pereira
03/25/2023
Michael Chiesa18-611-6L-Sean Brady (DEC)
L-Vicente Luque (SUB)
W-Neil Magny (DEC)
Rafael dos Anjos32-1421-12W-Bryan Barberena (SUB)
L-Rafael Fiziev (KO)
W-Renato Carneiro (DEC)
Jorge Masvidal35-1612-9L-Colby Covington (DEC)
L-Kamaru Usman (KO)
L-Kamaru Usman (DEC)
Shavkat Rakhmonov16-04-0W-Neil Magny (SUB)
W-Carlston Harris (KO)
W-Michel Prazeres (SUB)
Geoff Neal
03/04/2023
Neil Magny27-1020-9L-Gilbert Burns (SUB)
W-Daniel Rodriguez (SUB)
L-Shavkat Rakhmonov (SUB)
Daniel Rodriguez17-37-2L-Neil Magny (SUB)
W-Li Jingliang (DEC)
W-Kevin lee (DEC)
Michel Pereira27-116-2W-Santiago Ponzinibbio (DEC)
W-Andre Fialho (DEC)
W-Niko Price (DEC)
Sean Brady
03/25/2023
Li Jingliang19-811-6L-Daniel Rodriguez (DEC)
W-Muslim Salikhov (TKO)
L-Khamzat Chimaev (SUB)
Santiago Ponzinibbio29-611-5W-Alex Morono (TKO)
L-Michel Pereira (DEC)
L-Geoff Neal (DEC)
Kevin Holland23-910-6L-Stephen Thompson (TKO)
L-Khamzat Chimaev (SUB)
W-Tim Means (SUB)
Randy Brown16-410-4W-Francisco Trinaldo (DEC)
W-Kalinn Williams (DEC)
W-Jared Gooden (DEC)
Jack Maddalena
02/11/2023
Muslim Salikhov19-36-2W-Andre Fialho (TKO)
L-Li Jingliang (TKO)
W-Francisco Trinaldo (DEC)
Kalinn Williams13-34-2L-Randy Brown (DEC)
W-Miguel Baeza (TKO)
W-Matt Semelsberger (DEC)
Alex Morono22-811-5L-Santiago Ponzinibbio (TKO)
W-Matt Semelsberger (DEC)
W-Mickey Gall (DEC)
Max Griffin19-97-7W-Tim Means (DEC)
L-Neil Magny (DEC)
W-Carlos Condit (DEC)
Jack Maddalena13-23-0W-Danny Roberts (TKO)
W-Ramazan Emeev (TKO)
W-Pete Rodriguez (TKO)
Randy Brown
02/11/2023
Bryan Barberena18-99-7L-Rafael dos Anjos (SUB)
W-Robbie Lawler (TKO)
W-Matt Brown (DEC)
Phil Rowe10-33-1W-Niko Price (TKO)
W-Jason Witt (TKO)
W-Orion Cosce (TKO)
Niko Price16-68-6L-Phil Rowe (TKO)
W-Alex Oliveira (DEC)
L-Michel Pereira (DEC)
Matt Semelsberger11-45-2W-Jake Matthews (DEC)
L-Alex Morono (DEC)
W-A.J. Fletcher (DEC)
Jake Matthews18-611-6L-Matt Semelsberger (DEC)
W-Andre Fialho (KO)
L-Sean Brady (SUB)
Tim Means32-14-114-10L-Max Griffin (DEC)
L-Kevin Holland (SUB)
W-Nicolas Dalby (DEC)
Nicolas Dalby21-4-15-3-1W-Warlley Alves (DEC)
W-Claudio Silva (DEC)
L-Tim Means (DEC)
Gunnar Nelson18-5-19-5W-Takashi Sato (DEC)
L-Gilbert Burns (DEC)
L-Leon Edwards (DEC)
Tony Ferguson25-815-6L-Nate Diaz (SUB)
L-Michael Chandler (KO)
L-Beneil Dariush (DEC)
Michael Morales14-02-0W-Adam Fugitt (TKO)
W-Trevin Giles (TKO)
W-Nikolay Veretennikov (DEC)
Robbie Lawler29-1613-10L-Bryan Barberena (TKO)
W-Nick Diaz (TKO)
L-Neil Magny (DEC)
Ian Garry10-03-0W-Gabriel Green (DEC)
W-Darian Weeks (DEC)
W-Jordan Williams (KO)
Danny Roberts18-77-6L-Jack Maddalena (TKO)
L-Francisco Trinaldo (DEC)
W-Ramazan Emeev (DEC)
Andre Fialho16-62-3L-Muslim Salikhov (TKO)
L-Jake Matthews (KO)
W-Cameron VanCamp (KO)
Miguel Baeza10-33-3L-Andre Fialho (TKO)
L-Kalinn Williams (TKO)
L-Santiago Ponzinibbio (DEC)
Matt Brown23-1916-13L-Bryan Barberena (DEC)
W-Dhiego Lima (KO)
L-Carlos Condit (DEC)
Jeremiah Wells11-2-13-0W-Court McGee (KO)
W-Mike Mathetha (SUB)
W-Warlley Alves (KO)
Court McGee21-1110-10L-Jeremiah Wells (KO)
W-Ramiz Brahimaj (DEC)
W-Claudio Silva (DEC)
Trevin Giles15-46-4W-Louis Cosce (DEC)
L-Michael Morales ​(TKO)
L-Dricus Du Plessis (KO)
Preston Parsons
03/25/2023
Rinat Fakhretdinov20-12-0W-Bryan Battle (DEC)
W-Andreas Michailidis (DEC)
W-Eric Spicely (KO)
Carlston Harris17-52-1L-Shavkat Rakhmonov (KO)
W-Impa Kasanganay (TKO)
W-Christian Aguilera (SUB)
Gabriel Green11-42-2L-Ian Garry (DEC)
W-Yohan Lainesse (TKO)
W-Phil Rowe (DEC)
Gabriel Bonfim14-01-0W-Mounir Lazzez (SUB)
W-Trey Waters (SUB)
W-Eduardo Garvon (SUB)
Bryan Battle8-23-1L-Rinat Fakhretdinov (DEC)
W-Takashi Sato (KO)
W-Tresean Gore (DEC)
Abubakar Nurmagomedov17-3-12-1W-Gadzhi Omargadzhiev (DEC)
W-Jared Gooden (DEC)
L-David Zawada (SUB)
Josh Quinlan6-01-0W-Jason Witt (KO)
NC-Logan Urban (NC)
W-Dallas Jennings (SUB)
Warlley Alves14-68-6L-Nicolas Dalby (DEC)
L-Jeremiah Wells (KO)
W-Mounir Lazzez (TKO)
Mounir Lazzez11-32-2L-Gabriel Bonfim (SUB)
W-Ange Loosa (DEC)
L-Warlley Alves (TKO)
Mike Malott8-1-11-0W-Mickey Gall (TKO)
W-Shimon Smotritsky (SUB)
W-Solomon Renfro (SUB)
Yohan Lainesse
02/25/2023
Ange Loosa9-31-1W-A.J. Fletcher (DEC)
L-Mounir Lazzez (DEC)
W-John Howard (DEC)
Takashi Sato16-62-4L-Bryan Battle (KO)
L-Gunnar Nelson (DEC)
L-Miguel Baeza (SUB)
Yohan Lainesse9-11-1W-Darian Weeks (DEC)
L-Gabriel Green (TKO)
W-Justin Burlinson (KO)
Mike Malott
02/25/2023
Ramiz Brahimaj10-42-2W-Michael Gillmore (SUB)
L-Court McGee (DEC)
W-Sasha Palatnikov (SUB)
Preston Parsons10-31-1W-Evan Elder (DEC)
L-Daniel Rodriguez (TKO)
W-Jeff Peterson (SUB)
Trevin Giles
03/25/2023
Orion Cosce8-11-1W-Mike Mathena (DEC)
L-Philip Rowe (TKO)
W-Matt Dixon (TKO)
Pete Rodriguez5-11-1W-Mike Jackson (KO)
L-Jack Maddalena (TKO)
W-Roberto Nava (TKO)
Adam Fugitt8-30-1L-Michael Morales (TKO)
W-Solomon Renfro (TKO)
W-Devon Brock (TKO)
Yusaku Kinoshita
02/04/2023
A.J. Fletcher9-20-2L-Ange Loosa (DEC)
L-Matt Semelsberger (DEC)
W-Leonardo Damiani (KO)
Themba Gorimbo
02/18/2023
Evan Elder7-10-1L-Preston Parsons (DEC)
W-Marcus Andrusia (TKO)
W-Paris Padilla (KO)
Nazim Sadykhov
02/18/2023
Mike Mathetha3-20-2L-Orion Cosce (DEC)
L-Jeremiah Wells (SUB)
W-Dimps Gillies (DEC)
Martin Sano4-3-10-1L-Matt Semelsberger (KO)
D-Diego Herzog (DEC)
L-Danasabe Mohammed (TKO)
Ineligible for Rankings
* Suspension
* Inactivity>15 months
* Moving Divisions
* Yet to debut
Elizeu Zaleski23-79-3W-Benoit St. Denis (DEC)
L-Muslim Salikhov (DEC)
W-Alexey Kunchenko (DEC)
Lyman Good21-63-3L-Belal Muhammad (DEC)
W-Chance Rencountre (TKO)
L-Demian Maia (SUB)
Kenan Song15-54-2L-Max Griffin (KO)
W-Callan Potter (KO)
W-Derrick Krantz (DEC)
Themba Gorimbo10-30-0W-Julio Rodrigues (DEC)
L-Handesson Ferreira (DEC)
W-Lyle Karam (SUB)
A.J. Fletcher
02/18/2023
Yusaku Kinoshita6-10-0W-Jose Souza (TKO)
W-Akihiro Murayama (KO)
L-Ryuichiro Sumimura (DQ)
Adam Fugitt
02/04/2023

Lightweight
FighterOVRUFCLast 3 FightsNext Fight
Islam Makhachev23-112-1W-Charles Oliveira (SUB)
W-Bobby Green (TKO)
W-Dan Hooker (SUB)
Alex Volkanovski
02/11/2023
Charles Oliveira33-921-9L-Islam Makhachev (SUB)
W-Justin Gaethje (SUB)
W-Dustin Poirier (SUB)
Dustin Poirier29-721-6W-Michael Chandler (SUB)
L-Charles Oliveira (SUB)
W-Conor McGregor (TKO)
Beneil Dariush22-4-116-4-1W-Mateusz Gamrot (DEC)
W-Tony Ferguson (DEC)
W-Diego Ferreira (DEC)
Justin Gaethje23-46-4L-Charles Oliveira (SUB)
W-Michael Chandler (DEC)
L-Khabib Nurmagomedov (SUB)
Rafael Fiziev12-16-1W-Rafael dos Anjos (KO)
W-Brad Riddell (KO)
W-Bobby Green (DEC)
Michael Chandler23-82-3L-Dustin Poirier (SUB)
W-Tony Ferguson (KO)
L-Justin Gaethje (DEC)
Mateusz Gamrot21-24-2L-Beneil Dariush (DEC)
W-Arman Tsarukyan (DEC)
W-Diego Ferreira (KO)
Dan Hooker22-1212-8W-Claudio Puelles (TKO)
L-Arnold Allen (TKO)
L-Islam Makhachev (SUB)
Renato Carneiro17-5-19-5W-Brad Riddell (SUB)
L-Rafael dos Anjos (DEC)
W-Alexander Hernandez (SUB)
Arman Tsarukyan19-36-2W-Damir Ismagulov (DEC)
L-Mateusz Gamrot (DEC)
W-Joel Alvarez (TKO)
Grant Dawson19-1-17-0-1W-Mark Madsen (SUB)
W-Jared Gordon (DEC)
D-Rick Glenn (DEC)
Jalin Turner13-56-2W-Brad Riddell (SUB)
W-Jamie Mullarkey (TKO)
W-Uros Medic (SUB)
Joel Alvarez19-34-2L-Arman Tsarukyan (TKO)
W-Thiago Moises (TKO)
W-Alexander Yakovlev (SUB)
Zubaira Tukhugov
02/11/2023
Thiago Moises17-66-4W-Melquizael Costa (SUB)
W-Christos Giagos (SUB)
L-Joel Alvarez (TKO)
Diego Ferreira17-58-5L-Mateusz Gamrot (TKO)
L-Gregor Gillespie (TKO)
L-Beneil Dariush (DEC)
Guram Kutateladze12-31-1L-Damir Ismagulov (DEC)
W-Mateusz Gamrot (DEC)
W-Felipe Silva (KO)
Brad Riddell10-44-3L-Renato Carneiro (SUB)
L-Jalin Turner (SUB)
L-Rafael Fiziev (KO)
Drew Dober26-1112-7W-Bobby Green (KO)
W-Rafael Alves (KO)
W-Terrance McKinney (TKO)
Bobby Green29-14-110-9-1L-Drew Dober (KO)
L-Islam Makhachev (TKO)
W-Nasrat Haqparast (DEC)
Mark Madsen12-14-1L-Grant Dawson (SUB)
W-Vinc Pichel (DEC)
W-Clay Guida (DEC)
Paddy Pimblett20-34-0W-Jared Gordon (DEC)
W-Jordan Leavitt (SUB)
W-Rodrigo Vargas (SUB)
Drakkar Klose13-2-17-2W-Rafa Garcia (DEC)
W-Brandon Jenkins (TKO)
L-Beneil Dariush (KO)
Vinc Pichel14-37-3L-Mark Madsen (DEC)
W-Austin Hubbard (DEC)
W-Jim Miller (DEC)
Jared Gordon19-67-5L-Paddy Pimblett (DEC)
W-Leonardo Santos (DEC)
L-Grant Dawson (SUB)
Joe Solecki12-34-1W-Alex da Silva (DEC)
L-Jared Gordon (DEC)
W-Jim Miller (DEC)
Benoit St. Denis
02/18/2023
Jim Miller35-1624-15W-Donald Cerrone (SUB)
W-Nikolas Motta (TKO)
W-Erick Gonzalez (KO)
Gabriel Benitez
02/18/2023
Claudio Puelles12-35-2L-Dan Hooker (TKO)
W-Clay Guida (SUB)
W-Chris Gruetzemacher (SUB)
Clay Guida38-2218-16W-Scott Holtzman (DEC)
L-Claudio Puelles (SUB)
W-Leonardo Santos (SUB)
Nasrat Haqparast14-56-4W-John Makdessi (DEC)
L-Bobby Green (DEC)
L-Dan Hooker (DEC)
Rick Glenn22-6-24-3-1D-Grant Dawson (DEC)
W-Joaquim Silva (KO)
L-Kevin Aguilar (DEC)
Matt Frevola10-3-14-3-1W-Ottman Azaitar (KO)
W-Genaro Valdez (TKO)
L-Terrance McKinney (KO)
Rafael Alves20-111-2L-Drew Dober (KO)
W-Marc Diakiese (SUB)
L-Damir Ismagulov (DEC)
Nurullo Aliev
02/25/2023
Ismael Bonfim19-31-0W-Terrance McKinney (KO)
W-Nariman Abbasov (DEC)
W-Andrey Augusto (DEC)
Terrance McKinney13-53-2L-Ismael Bonfim (KO)
W-Erick Gonzalez (SUB)
L-Drew Dober (TKO)
Fares Ziam13-43-2W-Michal Figlak (DEC)
L-Terrance McKinney (SUB)
W-Luigi Vendramini (DEC)
Jamie Mullarkey15-53-3W-Michael Johnson (DEC)
L-Jalin Turner (TKO)
W-Devonte Smith (TKO)
Francisco Prado
02/11/2023
Ludovit Klein19-43-2W-Mason Jones (DEC)
W-Devonte Smith (DEC)
L-Nate Landwehr (SUB)
Jai Herbert
03/18/2023
Benoit St. Denis10-12-1W-Gabriel Miranda (TKO)
W-Niklas Stolze (SUB)
L-Elizeu Zaleski (DEC)
Joe Solecki
02/18/2023
Michael Johnson21-1813-14W-Marc Diakiese (DEC)
L-Jamie Mullarkey (DEC)
W-Alan Patrick (KO)
Marc Diakiese16-67-6L-Michael Johnson (DEC)
W-Damir Hadzovic (DEC)
W-Viacheslav Borshchev (DEC)
Mike Davis9-23-1W-Viacheslav Borshchev (DEC)
W-Mason Jones (DEC)
W-Thomas Gifford (KO)
Joaquim Silva12-35-3W-Jesse Ronson (TKO)
L-Rick Glenn (KO)
L-Nasrat Haqparast (KO)
John Makdessi18-811-8L-Nasrat Haqparast (DEC)
W-Ignacio Bahamondes (DEC)
L-Francisco Trinaldo (DEC)
Ignacio Bahamondes13-42-1W-Zhu Rong (SUB)
W-Roosevelt Roberts (KO)
L-John Makdessi (DEC)
Jai Herbert12-42-3W-Kyle Nelson (DEC)
L-Ilia Topuria (KO)
W-Khama Worthy (TKO)
Ludovit Klein
03/18/2023
Chris Gruetzemacher15-53-4L-Claudio Puelles (SUB)
W-Rafa Garcia (DEC)
L-Alexander Hernandez (TKO)
Rafa Garcia14-33-3W-Maheshate Hayisaer (DEC)
L-Drakkar Klose (DEC)
W-Jesse Ronson (SUB)
Jordan Leavitt10-23-2L-Paddy Pimblett (SUB)
W-Trey Ogden (DEC)
W-Matt Sayles (SUB)
Victor Martinez
02/25/2023
Uros Medic8-12-1W-Omar Morales (TKO)
L-Jalin Turner (SUB)
W-Aalon Cruz (TKO)
Natan Levy8-12-1W-Genaro Valdez (DEC)
W-Mike Breeden (DEC)
L-Rafa Garcia (DEC)
Christos Giagos19-105-6L-Thiago Moises (SUB)
L-Arman Tsarukyan (TKO)
W-Sean Soriano (SUB)
Damir Hadzovic14-74-5L-Marc Diakiese (DEC)
W-Yancy Medeiros (DEC)
L-Renato Carneiro (SUB)
Ottman Azaitar13-12-1L-Matt Frevola (KO)
W-Khama Worthy (TKO)
W-Teemu Packalen (KO)
Omar Morales11-33-3L-Uros Medic (TKO)
L-Jonathan Pearce (SUB)
W-Shane Young (DEC)
Mateusz Rebecki
01/14/2023
Gabriel Benitez23-107-6W-Charlie Ontiveros (TKO)
L-David Onama (KO)
L-Billy Quarantillo (TKO)
Jim Miller
02/18/2023
Nikolas Motta13-41-1W-Cameron VanCamp (TKO)
L-Jim Miller (TKO)
W-Joseph Lowry (DEC)
Maheshate Hayisaer9-21-1L-Rafa Garcia (DEC)
W-Steve Garcia (KO)
W-Achilles Estremadura (DEC)
Mateusz Rebecki17-11-0W-Nick Fiore (DEC)
W-Rodrigo Lidio (SUB)
W-Arkadiy Osipyan (DEC)
Manuel Torres13-21-0W-Frank Camacho (TKO)
W-Kolton Englund (TKO)
W-Carlos Canada (SUB)
Trey Ogden16-51-1W-Daniel Zellhuber (DEC)
L-Jordan Leavitt (DEC)
W-J.J. Okanovich (SUB)
Daniel Zellhuber12-10-1L-Trey Ogden (DEC)
W-Lucas Almeida (DEC)
W-Jafeth Quiros (TKO)
Viacheslav Borshchev6-31-2L-Mike Davis (DEC)
L-Marc Diakiese (DEC)
W-Dakota Bush (KO)
Michal Figlak8-10-1L-Fares Ziam (DEC)
W-Agy Sardari (DEC)
W-Steve McIntosh (DEC)
Genaro Valdez10-20-2L-Natan Levy (DEC)
L-Matt Frevola (TKO)
W-Patrik White (TKO)
Mike Breeden10-50-2L-Natan Levy (DEC)
L-Alexander Hernandez (KO)
W-Nick Compton (DEC)
Gabriel Miranda16-60-1L-Benoit St. Denis (TKO)
W-Diego Siqueira (SUB)
W-Jefferson Morais (SUB)
Melquizael Costa19-60-1L-Thiago Moises (SUB)
W-Jose Melo (TKO)
W-Tom Santos (TKO)
Erick Gonzalez14-60-2L-Terrance McKinney (SUB)
L-Jim Miller (KO)
W-Samuel Alvarez (DEC)
Darrius Flowers
02/25/2023
Kyle Nelson13-51-4L-Jai Herbert (DEC)
L-Billy Quarantillo (KO)
W-Polo Reyes (TKO)
Doo Ho Choi
02/04/2023
Nick Fiore6-10-1L-Mateusz Rebecki (DEC)
W-Stephen Stengel(TKO)
W-George Sheppard (SUB)
Ineligible for Rankings
* Suspension
* Inactivity>15 months
* Moving Divisions
* Yet to debut
Conor McGregor22-610-4L-Dustin Poirier (TKO)
L-Dustin Poirier (TKO)
W-Donald Cerrone (TKO)
Gregor Gillespie14-17-1W-Diego Ferreira (TKO)
L-Kevin Lee (KO)
W-Yancy Medeiros (TKO)
David Teymur8-25-1L-Charles Oliveira (SUB)
W-Nik Lentz (DEC)
W-Drakkar Klose (DEC)
Joe Lauzon28-1515-12W-Jonathan Pearce (TKO)
L-Chris Gruetzemacher (TKO)
L-Clay Guida (TKO)
Victor Martinez13-40-0W-Jacob Rosales (DEC)
W-Anselmo Luna (TKO)
W-Nico Echeverry (TKO)
Jordan Leavitt
02/25/2023
Alex Munoz6-20-2L-Luis Pena (DEC)
L-Nasrat Haqparast (DEC)
W-Troy Lamson (DEC)
Nazim Sadykhov7-10-0W-Ahmad Hasanzada (KO)
W-Joe Boerschig (KO)
W-Juan Carlos De Leon (TKO)
Evan Elder
02/18/2023
Nurullo Aliev8-00-0W-Josh Wick (TKO)
W-Kirill Kryukov (DEC)
W-Alexander Grebnev (DEC)
Rafael Alves
02/25/2023
Franscisco Prado11-00-0W-Jose Vargas (TKO)
W-Adrian Perrone (TKO)
W-Mauricio Pare (SUB)
Jamie Mullarkey
02/11/2023
Alex Reyes13-30-1L-Mike Perry (KO)
W-Gil Guardado (TKO)
W-Thomas Noel (SUB)
Trevor Peek
02/25/2023
Trevor Peek7-00-0W-Malik Lewis (TKO)
W-Khama Worthy (KO)
W-Warren Smith (KO)
Alex Reyes
02/25/2023
Darrius Flowers12-5-10-0W-Amiran Gogoladze (TKO)
W-Tim Hiley (KO)
W-Daniel Gadley (TKO)
Erick Gonzalez
02/25/2023
Jeka Saragih13-20-0W-Won Bin Ki (KO)
W-Pawan Singh (KO)
W-Hatoropan Simbolon (TKO)
Anshul Jubli
02/04/2023
Anshul Jubli6-00-0W-Kyung Pyo Kim (DEC)
W-Mohammad Mahmoudian (SUB)
W-Srikant Sekhar (DEC)
Jeka Saragih
02/25/2023

Featherweight
FighterOVRUFCLast 3 FightsNext Fight
Alex Volkanovski25-112-0W-Max Holloway (DEC)
W-Chan Sung Jung (TKO)
W-Brian Ortega (DEC)
Islam Makhachev
02/11/2023
Max Holloway23-719-7L-Alex Volkanovski (DEC)
W-Yair Rodriguez (DEC)
W-Calvin Kattar (DEC)
Arnold Allen19-110-0W-Calvin Kattar (TKO)
W-Dan Hooker (TKO)
W-Sodiq Yusuff (DEC)
Josh Emmett18-29-2W-Calvin Kattar (DEC)
W-Dan Ige (DEC)
W-Shane Burgos (DEC)
Yair Rodriguez
02/11/2023
Yair Rodriguez14-39-2W-Brian Ortega (TKO)
L-Max Holloway (DEC)
W-Jeremy Stephens (DEC)
Josh Emmett
02/11/2023
Brian Ortega15-37-3L-Yair Rodriguez (TKO)
L-Alex Volkanovski (DEC)
W-Chan Sung Jung (DEC)
Movsar Evloev16-06-0W-Dan Ige (DEC)
W-Hakeem Dawodu (DEC)
W-Nik Lentz (DEC)
Ilia Topuria13-05-0W-Bryce Mitchell (SUB)
W-Jai Herbert (KO)
W-Ryan Hall (KO)
Chan Sung Jung17-77-4L-Alex Volkanovski (TKO)
W-Dan Ige (DEC)
L-Brian Ortega (DEC)
Calvin Kattar23-77-5L-Arnold Allen (TKO)
L-Josh Emmett (DEC)
W-Giga Chikadze (DEC)
Giga Chikadze14-37-1L-Calvin Kattar (DEC)
W-Edson Barboza (TKO)
W-Cub Swanson (TKO)
Bryce Mitchell15-16-1L-Ilia Topuria (SUB)
W-Edson Barboza (DEC)
W-Andre Fili (DEC)
Dan Ige16-68-5W-Damon Jackson (KO)
L-Movsar Evloev (DEC)
L-Josh Emmett (DEC)
Edson Barboza22-1116-11L-Bryce Mitchell (DEC)
L-Giga Chikadze (TKO)
W-Shane Burgos (KO)
Nathaniel Wood19-56-2W-Charles Jourdain (DEC)
W-Charles Rosa (DEC)
L-Casey Kenney (DEC)
Lerone Murphy
03/18/2023
Lerone Murphy11-0-13-0-1W-Makwan Amirkhani (KO)
W-Douglas Andrade (DEC)
W-Ricardo Ramos (TKO)
Nathaniel Wood
03/18/2023
Billy Quarantillo17-45-2W-Alexander Hernandez (TKO)
L-Shane Burgos (DEC)
W-Gabriel Benitez (TKO)
Damon Jackson22-5-15-3-1L-Dan Ige (KO)
W-Pat Sabatini (TKO)
W-Dan Argueta (DEC)
Sodiq Yusuff13-26-1W-Don Shainis (DEC)
W-Alex Caceres (DEC)
L-Arnold Allen (DEC)
Alex Caceres20-1315-11W-Julian Erosa (KO)
L-Sodiq Yusuff (DEC)
W-Seung Woo Choi (SUB)
Julian Erosa27-106-6L-Alex Caceres (KO)
W-Hakeem Dawodu (DEC)
W-Steven Peterson (DEC)
Hakeem Dawodu13-3-16-3L-Julian Erosa (DEC)
W-Mike Trizano (DEC)
L-Movsar Evloev (DEC)
Joanderson Brito14-3-12-1W-Lucas Alexander (SUB)
W-Andre Fili (TKO)
L-Bill Algeo (DEC)
Andre Fili22-910-8W-Bill Algeo (DEC)
L-Joanderson Brito (TKO)
NC-Daniel Pineda (NC)
Lucas Almeida
02/25/2023
Nate Landwehr16-43-2W-David Onama (DEC)
W-Ludovit Klein (SUB)
L-Julian Erosa (TKO)
Alexander Hernandez13-65-5L-Billy Quarantillo (TKO)
L-Renato Carneiro (SUB)
W-Mike Breeden (KO)
Jonathan Pearce12-45-1W-Darren Elkins (DEC)
W-Makwan Amirkhani (TKO)
W-Christian Rodriguez (DEC)
Charles Jourdain13-6-14-5-1L-Nathaniel Wood (DEC)
L-Shane Burgos (DEC)
W-Lando Vannata (SUB)
Zubaira Tukhugov20-5-15-2-1W-Ricardo Ramos (DEC)
L-Hakeem Dawodu (DEC)
W-Kevin Aguilar (TKO)
Joel Alvarez
02/11/2023
Ryan Hall9-25-1W-Darrick Minner (DEC)
L-Ilia Topuria (KO)
W-Darren Elkins (DEC)
Pat Sabatini17-44-1L-Damon Jackson (TKO)
W-T.J. Laramie (DEC)
W-Tucker Lutz (DEC)
Ricardo Ramos16-47-3W-Danny Chavez (KO)
L-Zubaira Tukhugov (DEC)
W-Bill Algeo (DEC)
Bill Algeo16-73-3L-Andre Fili (DEC)
W-Herbert Burns (TKO)
W-Joanderson Brito (DEC)
Josh Culibao10-1-12-1-1W-Sung Woo Choi (DEC)
W-Yilan Sha (DEC)
D-Charles Jourdain (DEC)
Melsik Baghdasaryan
02/11/2023
Lucas Almeida14-11-0W-Michael Trizano (TKO)
W-Italo Trindade (SUB)
L-Daniel Zellhuber (DEC)
Andre Fili
02/25/2023
Darren Elkins27-1117-10L-Jonathan Pearce (DEC)
W-Tristan Connelly (DEC)
L-Cub Swanson (TKO)
Sung Woo Choi10-63-5L-Michael Trizano (KO)
L-Josh Culibao (DEC)
L-Alex Caceres (SUB)
Lando Vannata12-6-24-6-2L-Charles Jourdain (SUB)
W-Mike Grundy (DEC)
L-Bobby Green (DEC)
David Onama10-22-2L-Nate Landwehr (DEC)
W-Garrett Armfield (SUB)
W-Gabriel Benitez (KO)
Herbert Burns11-42-2L-Bill Algeo (TKO)
L-Daniel Pineda (TKO)
W-Evan Dunham (SUB)
Kamuela Kirk12-51-1L-Damon Jackson (SUB)
WMakwan Amirkhani (DEC)
W-Daniel Swain (TKO)
Esteban Ribovics
03/04/2023
Makwan Amirkhani17-87-6L-Jonathan Pearce (TKO)
W-Mike Grundy (SUB)
L-Lerone Murphy (KO)
Tucker Lutz12-21-1L-Pat Sabatini (DEC)
WKevin Aguilar (DEC)
W-Sherrard Blackledge (DEC)
Daniel Pineda
03/25/2023
Yilan Sha39-103-1W-Darrick Minner (TKO)
W-T.J. Brown (DEC)
W-Sean Soriano (DEC)
Sean Woodson9-1-13-1-1D-Luis Saldana (DEC)
W-Collin Anglin (TKO)
W-Youssef Zalal (DEC)
Luis Saldana16-7-12-1-1D-Sean Woodson (DEC)
W-Bruno Souza (DEC)
L-Austin Lingo (DEC)
Steve Garcia13-52-2W-Chase Hooper (TKO)
L-Maheshate Hayisaer (KO)
W-Charlie Ontiveros (TKO)
Steven Peterson19-103-4L-Julian Erosa (DEC)
W-Chase Hooper (DEC)
W-Martin Bravo (KO)
Chase Hooper11-3-13-3L-Steve Garcia (TKO)
W-Felipe Colares (TKO)
L-Steven Peterson (DEC)
T.J. Brown17-93-3W-Erik Silva (TKO)
L-Yilan Sha (DEC)
W-Charles Rosa (DEC)
Melsik Baghdasaryan7-12-0W-Bruno Souza (DEC)
W-Collin Anglin (KO)
W-Dennis Buzukja (DEC)
Josh Culibao
02/11/2023
William Gomis11-21-0W-Jarno Errens (DEC)
W-Jose Santiago (TKO)
W-Arip Yakubov (TKO)
Francis Marshall7-01-0W-Marcelo Rojo (KO)
W-Connor Matthews (DEC)
W-Mike Lawrence (SUB)
Charles Rosa14-85-8L-Nathaniel Wood (DEC)
L-T.J. Brown (DEC)
L-Damon Jackson (DEC)
Christian Rodriguez8-11-1W-Joshua Weems (SUB)
L-Jonathan Pearce (DEC)
W-Ryan McIntosh (SUB)
Dan Argueta9-11-1W-Nick Aguirre (DEC)
L-Damon Jackson (DEC)
W-Diego Silva (DEC)
Lucas Alexander7-30-1L-Joanderson Brito (SUB)
W-Jacob Kilburn (TKO)
W-Ty Kalista (TKO)
Jarno Errens13-4-10-1L-William Gomis (DEC)
W-Alisher Abdulloev (DEC)
L-Mert Oezyildirim (DEC)
Garrett Armfield8-30-1L-David Onama (SUB)
W-Steven Graham (KO)
W-Mark Slyter (DEC)
Erik Silva9-20-1L-T.J. Brown (TKO)
W-Anvar Boynazarov (TKO)
W-Edgar Cabello (SUB)
Joshua Weems11-30-1L-Christian Rodriguez (SUB)
W-Mo Miller (SUB)
W-Thiago Belo (SUB)
Don Shainis12-40-1L-Sodiq Yusuff (SUB)
W-Brice Picaud (TKO)
W-Cody Pfister (TKO)
Jack Jenkins
02/11/2023
Nick Aguirre0-1L-Dan Argueta (DEC)
W-Brandon Clawson (DEC)
W-Tyler Dehaven (SUB)
Ineligible for Rankings
* Suspension
* Inactivity>15 months
* Moving Divisions
* Yet to debut
Gavin Tucker13-24-2L-Dan Ige (KO)
W-Billy Quarantillo (DEC)
W-Justin Jaynes (SUB)
Daniel Pineda27-144-5NC-Andre Fili (NC)
L-Cub Swanson (KO)
W-Herbert Burns (TKO)
Tucker Lutz
03/25/2023
Kron Gracie5-11-1L-Cub Swanson (DEC)
W-Alex Caceres (SUB)
W-Tatsuya Kawajiri (SUB)
Danny Henry12-42-2L-Makwan Amirkhani (SUB)
L-Dan Ige (SUB)
W-Hakeem Dawodu (SUB)
Doo Ho Choi14-43-3L-Charles Jourdain (TKO)
L-Jeremy Stephens (TKO)
L-Cub Swanson (DEC)
Kyle Nelson
02/04/2023
Austin Lingo9-12-1W-Luis Saldana (DEC)
W-Jacob Kilburn (DEC)
L-Youssef Zalal (DEC)
Kevin Aguilar17-52-4L-Tucker Lutz (DEC)
L-Charles Rosa (DEC)
L-Zubaira Tukhugov (TKO)
Jamall Emmers18-61-2L-Pat Sabatini (SUB)
W-Vincen Cachero (DEC)
L-Giga Chikadze (DEC)
Shane Young13-62-3L-Omar Morales (DEC)
L-Ludovit Klein (KO)
W-Austin Arnett (DEC)
Blake Bilder
02/11/2023
Khusein Askhabov23-00-0W-Yusup Visaitov (KO)
W-Umar Movsarov (SUB)
W-Luiz Filho (SUB)
Fernando Padilla14-40-0W-Cameron Graves (TKO)
W-Nate Richardson (DEC)
L-Spike Carlyle (DEC)
Jack Jenkins10-20-0W-Freddy Linares (TKO)
W-Rod Costa (DEC)
W-Jason Petropoulos (TKO)
Don Shainis
02/11/2023
Isaac Dulgarian5-00-0W-Terry Britton (KO)
W-Ray Ostrander (SUB)
W-Jessy Ebrecht (TKO)
Esteban Ribovics11-00-0W-Thomas Paull (KO)
W-Franco Aranda (KO)
W-Javier Basurto (KO)
Kamuela Kirk
03/04/2023
Jeong-Yeong-Lee9-10-0W-Kai Lu (KO)
W-Xie Bin (SUB)
W-Hae Jin Park (KO)
Zha Yi
02/04/2023
Zha Yi21-30-0W-Koyomi Matsushima (DEC)
W-Keisuke Sasu (SUB)
W-Jingtao Li (SUB)
Jeong-Yeong-Lee
02/04/2023
Blake Bilder7-0-10-0W-Alex Morgan (SUB)
W-Rigivaldo Carvalho (TKO)
W-Frank Buenafuente (SUB)
Shane Young
02/11/2023

Bantamweight
FighterOVRUFCLast 3 FightsNext Fight
Aljamain Sterling22-314-3W-T.J. Dillashaw (TKO)
W-Petr Yan (DEC)
W-Petr Yan (DQ)
Sean O'Malley16-18-1W-Petr Yan (DEC)
NC-Pedro Munhoz (NC)
W-Raulian Paiva (TKO)
Petr Yan16-48-3L-Sean O'Malley (DEC)
L-Aljamain Sterling (DEC)
W-Cory Sandhagen (DEC)
Merab Dvalishvili15-48-2W-Jose Aldo (DEC)
W-Marlon Moraes (TKO)
W-Cody Stamann (DEC)
Marlon Vera20-7-114-6W-Dominick Cruz (KO)
W-Rob Font (DEC)
W-Frankie Edgar (KO)
Cory Sandhagen
02/18/2023
Cory Sandhagen15-48-3W-Yadong Song (TKO)
L-Petr Yan (DEC)
L-T.J. Dillashaw (DEC)
Marlon Vera
02/18/2023
Rob Font19-69-5L-Marlon Vera (DEC)
L-Jose Aldo (DEC)
W-Cody Garbrandt (DEC)
Adrian Yanez
04/08/2023
Dominick Cruz24-47-3L-Marlon Vera (KO)
W-Pedro Munhoz (DEC)
W-Casey Kenney (DEC)
Yadong Song18-5-18-2-1L-Cory Sandhagen (TKO)
W-Marlon Moraes (KO)
W-Julio Arce (TKO)
Ricky Simon20-38-2W-Jack Shore (SUB)
W-Raphael Assuncao (TKO)
W-Brian Kelleher (DEC)
Umar Nurmagomedov16-04-0W-Raoni Barcelos (KO)
W-Nate Maness (DEC)
W-Brian Kelleher (SUB)
Chris Gutierrez19-4-27-1-1W-Frankie Edgar (KO)
W-Danaa Batgerel (TKO)
W-Felipe Colares (DEC)
Pedro Munhoz19-79-7NC-Sean O'Malley (NC)
L-Dominick Cruz (DEC)
L-Jose Aldo (DEC)
Said Nurmagomedov17-26-1W-Saidyokub Kakhramonov (SUB)
W-Douglas Andrade (DEC)
W-Cody Stamann (SUB)
Raphael Assuncao28-912-6W-Victor Henry (DEC)
L-Ricky Simon (TKO)
L-Cody Garbrandt (KO)
Kyler Phillips
03/11/2023
Jack Shore16-15-1L-Ricky Simon (SUB)
W-Timur Valiev (DEC)
W-Liudvik Sholinian (DEC)
Jonathan Martinez17-48-3W-Cub Swanson (TKO)
W-Vince Morales (DEC)
W-Alejandro Perez (DEC)
Cody Stamann21-5-17-4-1W-Luan Lacerda (DEC)
W-Eddie Wineland (TKO)
L-Said Nurmagomedov (SUB)
Rani Yahya28-10-113-4-1W-Kyung Ho Kang (DEC)
W-Ray Rodriguez (SUB)
D-Enrique Barzola (DEC)
Montel Jackson12-26-2W-Julio Arce (DEC)
W-J.P. Buys (DEC)
W-Jesse Strader (TKO)
Victor Henry22-61-1L-Raphael Assuncao (DEC)
W-Raoni Barcelos (DEC)
W-Albert Morales (SUB)
Raoni Barcelos17-46-3L-Umar Nurmagomedov (KO)
W-Trevin Jones (DEC)
L-Victor Henry (DEC)
Kyler Phillips10-24-1W-Marcelo Rojo (SUB)
L-Raulian Paiva (DEC)
W-Yadong Song (DEC)
Raphael Assuncao
03/11/2023
Adrian Yanez16-35-0W-Tony Kelley (TKO)
W-Davey Grant (DEC)
W-Randy Costa (TKO)
Rob Font
04/082/2023
Javid Basharat14-03-0W-Mateus Mendonca (DEC)
W-Tony Gravely (DEC)
W-Trevin Jones (DEC)
Cub Swanson28-1313-9L-Jonathan Martinez (TKO)
W-Darren Elkins (TKO)
L-Giga Chikadze (TKO)
Douglas Andrade28-56-5L-Said Nurmagomedov (DEC)
W-Sergey Morozov (SUB)
W-Gaetano Pirrello (KO)
Mario Bautista11-25-2W-Benito Lopez (SUB)
W-Brian Kelleher (SUB)
W-Jay Perrin (DEC)
Guido Cannetti
03/04/2023
Sergey Morozov19-63-2W-Journey Newson (DEC)
W-Raulian Paiva (DEC)
L-Douglas Andrade (SUB)
Saidyokub Kakhramonov10-32-1L-Said Nurmagomedov (SUB)
W-Ronnie Lawrence (DEC)
W-Trevin Jones (SUB)
Davey Grant13-65-5W-Louis Smolka (KO)
L-Adrian Yanez (DEC)
L-Marlon Vera (DEC)
Julio Arce18-65-4L-Montel Jackson (DEC)
W-Daniel Santos (DEC)
L-Yadong Song (TKO)
Cody Garbrandt
03/04/2023
Brian Kelleher24-148-7L-Mario Bautista (SUB)
L-Umar Nurmagomedov (SUB)
W-Kevin Croom (DEC)
Heili Alateng16-8-24-1-1W-Chad Anheliger (DEC)
W-Kevin Croom (TKO)
D-Gustavo Lopez (DEC)
Tony Gravely23-84-3L-Javid Basharat (DEC)
W-Johnny Munoz (KO)
W-Saimon Oliveira (DEC)
Trevin Jones13-91-3L-Raoni Barcelos (DEC)
L-Javid Basharat (DEC)
L-Saidyokub Kakhramonov (SUB)
Daniel Santos9-21-1W-John Castaneda (KO)
L-Julio Arce (DEC)
W-Zhunus Nizambek (SUB)
John Castaneda19-62-2L-Daniel Santos (KO)
W-Miles Johns (SUB)
W-Eddie Wineland (TKO)
Miles Johns13-24-2W-Vince Morales (DEC)
L-John Castenada (SUB)
W-Anderson dos Santos (KO)
Kyung Ho Kang18-97-3W-Danaa Batgerel (DEC)
L-Rani Yahya (DEC)
W-Pingyuan Liu (DEC)
Aiemann Zahabi9-23-2W-Ricky Turcios (DEC)
W-Drako Rodriguez (KO)
L-Vince Morales (DEC)
Ronnie Lawrence8-22-1L-Saidyokub Kakhramonov (DEC)
W-Mana Martinez (DEC)
W-Vince Cachero (TKO)
Danaa Batgerel9-43-3L-Kyung Ho Kang (DEC)
L-Chris Gutierrez (TKO)
W-Brandon Davis (TKO)
Mana Martinez10-32-1W-Brandon Davis (DEC)
L-Ronnie Lawrence (DEC)
W-Guido Cannetti (DEC)
Ricky Turcios12-32-1W-Kevin Natividad (DEC)
L-Aiemann Zahabi (DEC)
W-Brady Hiestand (DEC)
Johnny Munoz12-22-2W-Liudvik Sholinian (DEC)
L-Tony Gravely (KO)
W-Jamey Simmons (DEC)
Guido Cannetti10-64-5W-Randy Costa (SUB)
W-Kris Moutinho (TKO)
L-Mana Martinez (DEC)
Mario Bautista
03/04/2023
Cristian Quinonez18-31-0W-Khalid Taha (TKO)
W-Long Xiao (DEC)
W-Adonilton Matos (DEC)
Chad Anheliger12-61-1L-Heili Alateng (DEC)
W-Jesse Strader (TKO)
W-Muin Gafurov (DEC)
Brady Hiestand6-21-1W-Fernando Garcia (DEC)
L-Ricky Turcios (DEC)
W-Vince Murdock (TKO)
Qileng Aori20-92-2W-Jay Perrin (DEC)
W-Cameron Else (TKO)
L-Cody Durden (DEC)
Da'Mon Blackshear12-4-10-0-1D-Youssef Zalal (DEC)
W-Josh Smith (SUB)
W-Deandre Anderson (SUB)
Farid Basharat
03/04/2023
Cameron Saaiman7-01-0W-Steven Koslow (TKO)
W-Josh Wang Kim (KO)
W-Sindile Manengela (DEC)
Raul Rosas7-01-0W-Jay Perrin (SUB)
W-Mando Gutierrez (DEC)
W-Andres Pineda (TKO)
Daniel Marcos14-01-0W-Saimon Oliveira (KO)
W-Brandon Lewis (DEC)
W-Gaston Manzur (TKO)
Luan Lacerda12-20-1L-Cody Stamann (DEC)
W-Marcirley Silva (SUB)
W-Tayron Pedro (SUB)
Mateus Mendonca10-10-1L-Javid Basharat (DEC)
W-Ashiek Ajim (KO)
W-Pedro Nobre (DEC)
Journey Newson9-42-3L-Sergey Morozov (DEC)
W-Fernando Garcia (DEC)
L-Randy Costa (KO)
Steven Koslow6-10-1L-Cameron Saaiman (TKO)
W-James Dunn (SUB)
W-Marcelo Willian (SUB)
Fernando Garcia10-30-2L-Brady Hiestand (DEC)
L-Journey Newson (DEC)
W-Joshua Weems (TKO)
Saimon Oliveira18-50-2L-Daniel Marcos (KO)
L-Tony Gravely (DEC)
W-Jose Alday (DEC)
Ineligible for Rankings
* Suspension
* Inactivity>15 months
* Moving Divisions
* Yet to debut
Urijah Faber35-1111-7L-Petr Yan (KO)
W-Ricky Simon (TKO)
W-Brad Pickett (DEC)
Casey Kenney16-4-15-3L-Yadong Song (DEC)
L-Dominick Cruz (DEC)
W-Nathaniel Wood (DEC)
Taylor Lapilus18-33-1W-Demarte Pena (TKO)
W-Wilson Reis (DEC)
W-Marcos Breno (DEC)
Frankie Saenz13-75-5L-Jonathan Martinez (TKO)
L-Marlon Vera (TKO)
W-Henry Briones (DEC)
Aaron Phillips12-40-3L-Jack Shore (SUB)
W-Ariston Franca (TKO)
W-Devante Sewell (DEC)
Jose Johnson15-70-0W-Jack Cartwright (DEC)
W-Dulani Perry (KO)
W-Mo Miller (SUB)
Garrett Armfield
02/25/2023
"Farid Basharat"9-00-0W-Allan Begosso (DEC)
W-Raul Guzman (SUB)
W-Janne Elonen-Kulmala (SUB)
Da'Mon Blackshear
03/04/2023

Flyweight
FighterOVRUFCLast 3 FightsNext Fight
Brandon Moreno21-6-29-3-2W-Deiveson Figueiredo (TKO)
W-Kai Kara-France (TKO)
L-Deiveson Figueiredo (DEC)
Deiveson Figueiredo21-3-110-3-1L-Brandon Moreno (TKO)
W-Brandon Moreno (DEC)
L-Brandon Moreno (SUB)
Kai Kara-France24-107-3L-Brandon Moreno (TKO)
W-Askar Askarov (DEC)
W-Cody Garbrandt (TKO)
Alexandre Pantoja25-59-3W-Alex Perez (SUB)
W-Brandon Royval (SUB)
W-Manel Kape (DEC)
Brandon Royval14-64-2W-Matt Schnell (SUB)
W-Rogerio Bontorin (DEC)
L-Alexandre Pantoja (SUB)
Matheus Nicolau19-2-17-1W-Matt Schnell (KO)
W-David Dvorak (DEC)
W-Tim Elliott (DEC)
Manel Kape18-63-2W-David Dvorak (DEC)
W-Zhalgas Zhumagulov (TKO)
W-Ode Osbourne (KO)
Alex Perez
03/25/2023
Cody Garbrandt13-48-4L-Kai Kara-France (TKO)
L-Rob Font (DEC)
W-Raphael Assuncao (KO)
Julio Arce
03/04/2023
Alex Perez24-76-3L-Alexandre Pantoja (SUB)
L-Deiveson Figueiredo (SUB)
W-Jussier Formiga (TKO)
Manel Kape
03/25/2023
Amir Albazi16-14-0W-Alessandro Costa (KO)
W-Francisco Figueiredo (SUB)
W-Zhalgas Zhumagulov (DEC)
Muhammad Mokaev9-03-0W-Malcolm Gordon (SUB)
W-Charles Johnson (DEC)
W-Cody Durden (SUB)
Jeff Molina11-23-0W-Zhalgas Zhumagulov (DEC)
W-Daniel Lacerda (TKO)
W-Qileng Aori (DEC)
Tim Elliott18-12-17-10W-Tagir Ulanbekov (DEC)
L-Matheus Nicolau (DEC)
W-Jordan Espinosa (DEC)
Tagir Ulanbekov14-23-1W-Nate Maness (SUB)
L-Tim Elliott (DEC)
W-Allan Nascimento (DEC)
Matt Schnell16-86-6L-Matheus Nicolau (KO)
W-Su Mudaerji (SUB)
L-Brandon Royval (SUB)
Tyson Nam21-12-13-3W-Ode Osbourne (KO)
L-Matt Schnell (DEC)
W-Jerome Rivera (TKO)
Charles Johnson13-32-1W-Jimmy Flick (TKO)
W-Zhalgas Zhumagulov (DEC)
L-Muhammad Mokaev (DEC)
Tatsuro Taira12-02-0W-C.J. Vergara (SUB)
W-Carlos Candelario (DEC)
W-Alfredo Muaiad (SUB)
Jesus Santos Aguilar
02/04/2023
Su Mudaerji14-53-2L-Matt Schnell (SUB)
W-Zarrukh Adashev (DEC)
W-Malcolm Gordon (KO)
Malcolm Gordon14-62-3L-Muhammad Mokaev (SUB)
W-Denys Bondar (TKO)
W-Francisco Figueiredo (DEC)
Jake Hadley
03/18/2023
David Dvorak20-53-2L-Manel Kape (DEC)
L-Matheus Nicolau (DEC)
W-Juancamilo Ronderos (SUB)
Nathan Maness14-33-2L-Tagir Ulanbekov (SUB)
L-Umar Nurmagomedov (DEC)
W-Tony Gravely (TKO)
Allan Nascimento20-62-1W-Carlos Hernandez (SUB)
W-Jake Hadley (DEC)
L-Tagir Ulanbekov (DEC)
Jimmy Flick16-61-1L-Charles Johnson (TKO)
W-Cody Durden (SUB)
W-Nate Smith (SUB)
W-Greg Fischer (SUB)
Cody Durden14-4-13-2-1W-Carlos Mota (DEC)
W-J.P. Buys (TKO)
L-Muhammad Mokaev (SUB)
Jake Hadley9-11-1W-Carlos Candelario (SUB)
L-Allan Nascimento (DEC)
W-Mitch Raposo (SUB)
Malcolm Gordon
03/18/2023
Ode Osbourne11-53-3L-Tyson Nam (KO)
W-Zarrukh Adashev (KO)
W-C.J. Vergara (DEC)
Denys Bondar
02/25/2023
Carlos Hernandez8-21-1L-Allan Nascimento (SUB)W-Victor Altamirano (DEC)
W-Daniel Barez (DEC)
Victor Altamirano11-21-1W-Daniel Lacerda (TKO)
L-Carlos Hernandez (DEC)
W-Carlos Candelario (DEC)
C.J. Vergara10-4-11-2L-Tatsuro Taira (SUB)
W-Kleydson Rodrigues (DEC)
L-Ode Osbourne (DEC)
Daniel da Silva
03/25/2023
Kleydson Rodrigues7-20-1L-C.J. Vergara (DEC)
W-Santo Curatolo (DEC)
W-Eduardo Silva (SUB)
Shannon Ross
02/11/2023
Carlos Mota8-20-1L-Cody Durden (DEC)
W-Rizvan Abuev (KO)
W-Steven Merrill (TKO)
Alessandro Costa12-30-1L-Amir Albazi (KO)
W-Carlos Gomez (KO)
W-Andres Luna (DEC)
Carlos Candelario8-30-2L-Jake Hadley (SUB)
L-Tatsuro Taira (DEC)
L-Victor Altamirano (DEC)
Denys Bondar14-30-1L-Malcolm Gordon (TKO)
W-Kenan Jafarli (SUB)
W-Lev Ambarcumian (SUB)
Ode Osbourne
02/25/2023
J.P. Buys9-50-3L-Cody Durden (TKO)
L-Montel Jackson (DEC)
L-Bruno Silva (TKO)
Daniel Lacerda10-40-3L-Victor Altamirano (TKO)
L-Francisco Figueiredo (SUB)
L-Jeff Molina (TKO)
C.J. Vergara
03/25/2023
Ineligible for Rankings
* Suspension
* Inactivity>15 months
* Moving Divisions
* Yet to debut
Bruno Silva12-5-22-2W-Victor Rodriguez (KO)
W-J.P. Buys (TKO)
L-Tagir Ulanbekov (DEC)
Juancamilo Ronderos4-10-1L-David Dvorak (SUB)
W-Eric Shelton (DEC)
W-Matthew Elliott (SUB)
Clayton Carpenter
02/18/2023
Jesus Santos Aguilar8-10-0W-Erisson da Silva (SUB)
W-Cristian Barraza (DEC)
W-Jaime Alvarez (SUB)
Tatsuro Taira
02/04/2023
Vinicius Salvador14-40-0W-Shannon Ross (TKO)
W-Wallace Vampirinho (TKO)
W-Tarcizio Ribeiro (TKO)
Clayton Carpenter6-00-0W-Edgar Chairez (DEC)
W-Rodney Kealohi (KO)
W-Nick Clem (SUB)
Juancamilo Ronderos
02/18/2023
Shannon Ross12-60-0L-Vinicius Salvador (TKO)
W-Donavon Frelow (DEC)
L-Steve Erceg (SUB)
Kleydson Rodrigues
02/11/2023

Women’s Featherweight
FighterOVRUFCLast 3 FightsNext Fight
Macy Chiasson8-36-3L-Irene Aldana (KO)
W-Norma Dumont (DEC)
L-Raquel Pennington (SUB)
Norma Dumont8-24-2W-Danyelle Wolf (DEC)
L-Macy Chiasson (DEC)
W-Aspen Ladd (DEC)
Josiane Nunes10-13-0W-Zarah dos Santos (DEC)
W-Ramona Pascual (DEC)
W-Bea Malecki (KO)
Stephanie Egger8-33-2W-Ailin Perez (SUB)
L-Mayra Bueno Silva (SUB)
W-Jessica Rose-Clark (SUB)
Chelsea Chandler5-11-0W-Julija Stoliarenko (TKO)
W-Courtney King (DEC)
W-Olivia Parker (SUB)
Joselyne Edwards12-43-2W-Ji Yeon Kim (DEC)
W-Ramona Pascual (DEC)
L-Jessica Rose-Clark (DEC)
Leah Letson5-21-1L-Felicia Spencer (TKO)
W-Julija Stoliarenko (DEC)
L-Macy Chiasson (KO)
Ailin Perez7-20-1L-Stephanie Egger (SUB)
W-Stephanie Bragayrac (TKO)
W-Romina Aguirre (TKO)
Hailey Cowan
02/25/2023
Danyelle Wolf1-10-1L-Norma Dumont (DEC)
W-Taneisha Tennant (DEC)
Zarah dos Santos6-50-3L-Josiane Nunes (DEC)
L-Felicia Spencer (TKO)
L-Megan Anderson (SUB)
Ineligible for Rankings
* Suspension
* Inactivity>15 months
* Moving Divisions
* Yet to debut
Amanda Nunes22-515-2W-Julianna Pena (DEC)
L-Julianna Pena (SUB)
W-Megan Anderson (SUB)
Hailey Cowan7-20-0W-Claudia Leite (DEC)
W-Monica Franco (SUB)
L-Kelly Clayton (SUB)
Ailin Perez
02/25/2023

Women’s Bantamweight
FighterOVRORGLast 3 FightsNext Fight
Amanda Nunes22-515-2W-Julianna Pena (DEC)
L-Julianna Pena (SUB)
W-Megan Anderson (SUB)
Julianna Pena11-57-3L-Amanda Nunes (DEC)
W-Amanda Nunes (SUB)
W-Sara McMann (SUB)
Raquel Pennington15-812-5W-Ketlen Vieira (DEC)
W-Aspen Ladd (DEC)
W-Macy Chiasson (SUB)
Ketlen Vieira13-37-3L-Raquel Pennington (DEC)
W-Holly Holm (DEC)
W-Miesha Tate (DEC)
Holly Holm14-67-6L-Ketlen Vieira (DEC)
W-Irene Aldana (DEC)
W-Raquel Pennington (DEC)
Irene Aldana14-67-4W-Macy Chiasson (KO)
W-Yana Kunitskaya (TKO)
L-Holly Holm (DEC)
Pannie Kianzad16-65-3W-Lina Lansberg (DEC)
L-Raquel Pennington (DEC)
W-Alexis Davis (DEC)
Macy Chiasson8-36-3L-Irene Aldana (KO)
W-Norma Dumont (DEC)
L-Raquel Pennington (SUB)
Karol Rosa16-45-1W-Lina Lansberg (DEC)
L-Sara McMann (DEC)
W-Bethe Correia (DEC)
Lina Lansberg10-74-6L-Karol Rosa (DEC)
L-Pannie Kianzad (DEC)
L-Sara McMann (DEC)
Chelsea Chandler5-11-0W-Julija Stoliarenko (TKO)
W-Courtney King (DEC)
W-Olivia Parker (SUB)
Tamires Vidal7-11-0W-Ramona Pascual (TKO)
W-Queila Braga (SUB)
W-Ailin Perez (DQ)
Mayra Bueno Silva8-2-14-2-1W-Stephanie Egger (SUB)
W-Yanan Wu (DEC)
L-Manon Fiorot (DEC)
Josiane Nunes10-13-0W-Zarah dos Santos (DEC)
W-Ramona Pascual (DEC)
W-Bea Malecki (KO)
Stephanie Egger8-33-2W-Ailin Perez (SUB)
L-Mayra Bueno Silva (SUB)
W-Jessica Rose-Clark (SUB)
Julija Stoliarenko10-7-21-5L-Chelsea Chandler (TKO)
W-Jessica Rose-Clark (SUB)
L-Alexis Davis (DEC)
Jessica Rose-Clark11-84-4L-Julija Stoliarenko (SUB)
L-Stephanie Egger (SUB)
W-Joselyne Edwards (DEC)
Joselyne Edwards12-43-2W-Ji Yeon Kim (DEC)
W-Ramona Pascual (DEC)
L-Jessica Rose-Clark (DEC)
Lucie Pudilova14-73-5W-Yanan Wu (TKO)
W-Caroline Cruz (DEC)
W-Marta Waliczek (DEC)
Ji Yeon Kim9-6-23-6L-Joselyne Edwards (DEC)
L-Priscila Cachoeira (DEC)
L-Molly McCann (DEC)
Mandy Bohm
02/04/2023
Ineligible for Rankings
* Suspension
* Inactivity>15 months
* Moving Divisions
* Yet to debut
Yana Kunitskaya14-64-3L-Irene Aldana (TKO)
W-Ketlen Vieira (DEC)
W-Julija Stoliarenko (DEC)
Julia Avila8-23-1W-Julija Stoliarenko (SUB)
L-Sijara Eubanks (DEC)
W-Gina Mazany (TKO)
Bea Malecki4-12-1L-Josiane Nunes (KO)
W-Veronica Macedo (DEC)
W-Duda Santana (SUB)
Veronica Macedo6-4-11-4L-Bea Malecki (DEC)
W-Polyana Viana (SUB)
L-Gillian Robertson (SUB)

Women’s Flyweight
FighterOVRUFCLast 3 FightsNext Fight
Valentina Shevchenko23-312-2W-Taila Santos (DEC)
W-Lauren Murphy (TKO)
W-Jessica Andrade (TKO)
Jessica Andrade24-915-7W-Lauren Murphy (DEC)
W-Amanda Lemos (SUB)
W-Cynthia Calvillo (TKO)
Manon Fiorot10-15-0W-Katlyn Chookagian (DEC)
W-Jennifer Maia (DEC)
W-Mayra Bueno Silva (DEC)
Katlyn Chookagian18-511-5L-Manon Fiorot (DEC)
W-Amanda Ribas (DEC)
W-Jennifer Maia (DEC)
Taila Santos19-24-2L-Valentina Shevchenko (DEC)
W-Joanne Calderwood (SUB)
W-Roxanne Modafferi (DEC)
Alexa Grasso15-34-3W-Viviane Araujo (DEC)
W-Joanne Wood (SUB)
W-Ji Yeon Kim (DEC)
Jennifer Maia20-9-15-5W-Maryna Moroz (DEC)
L-Manon Fiorot (DEC)
L-Katlyn Chookagian (DEC)
Lauren Murphy15-67-6L-Jessica Andrade (DEC)
W-Miesha Tate (DEC)
L-Valentina Shevchenko (TKO)
Erin Blanchfield10-14-0W-Molly McCann (SUB)
W-J.J. Aldrich (SUB)
W-Miranda Maverick (DEC)
Maycee Barber11-26-2W-Jessica Eye (DEC)
W-Montana De La Rosa (DEC)
W-Miranda Maverick (DEC)
Viviane Araujo11-45-3L-Alexa Grasso (DEC)
W-Andrea Lee (DEC)
L-Katlyn Chookagian (DEC)
Tracy Cortez10-14-0W-Melissa Gatto (DEC)
W-Justine Kish (DEC)
W-Stephanie Egger (DEC)
Andrea Lee13-65-4L-Viviane Araujo (DEC)
W-Cynthia Calvillo (TKO)
W-Antonina Shevchenko (SUB)
Casey O’Neill9-04-0W-Roxanne Modafferi (DEC)
W-Antonina Shevchenko (TKO)
W-Lara Procopio (SUB)
Miranda Maverick11-44-2W-Shanna Young (DEC)
W-Sabina Mazo (SUB)
L-Erin Blanchfield (DEC)
Maryna Moroz11-46-4L-Jennifer Maia (DEC)
W-Mariya Agapova (SUB)
W-Mayra Bueno Silva (DEC)
Joanne Wood15-87-8L-Alexa Grasso (SUB)
L-Taila Santos (SUB)
L-Lauren Murphy (DEC)
Melissa Gatto8-1-22-1L-Tracy Cortez (DEC)
W-Sijara Eubanks (TKO)
W-Victoria Leonardo (TKO)

BRA
Amanda Ribas11-35-2L-Katyln Chookagian (DEC)
W-Virna Jandiroba (DEC)
L-Marina Rodriguez (TKO)
Miesha Tate19-96-6L-Lauren Murphy (DEC)
L-Ketlen Vieira (DEC)
W-Marion Reneau (TKO)
Cynthia Calvillo9-5-16-5-1L-Nina Nunes (DEC)
L-Andrea Lee (TKO)
L-Jessica Andrade (TKO)
Natalia Silva14-5-12-0W-Tereza Bleda (TKO)
W-Jasmine Jasudavicius (DEC)
W-Joice Mara da Silva (SUB)
Antonina Shevchenko10-44-4W-Cortney Casey (DEC)
L-Casey O'Neill (TKO)
L-Andrea Lee (SUB)
Karine Silva14-41-0W-Poliana Botelho (SUB)
W-Sidy Rocha (TKO)
W-Simone Silva (SUB)
J.J. Aldrich11-57-4L-Erin Blanchfield (SUB)
W-Gillian Robertson (DEC)
W-Vanessa Demopoulos (DEC)
Gillian Robertson11-78-5W-Mariya Agapova (SUB)
L-J.J. Aldrich (DEC)
W-Priscila Cachoeira (SUB)
Molly McCann13-56-4L-Erin Blanchfield (SUB)
W-Hannah Goldy (TKO)
W-Luana Carolina (KO)
Montana De La Rosa12-7-14-4-1L-Maycee Barber (DEC)
W-Ariane Lipski (TKO)
D-Mayra Bueno Silva (DEC)
Priscila Cachoeira12-44-4W-Ariane Lipski (TKO)
W-Ji Yeon Kim (DEC)
L-Gillian Robertson (SUB)
Ariane Lipski14-83-5L-Priscila Cachoeira (TKO)
W-Mandy Bohm (DEC)
L-Montana De La Rosa (TKO)
Jasmine Jasudavicius7-21-1L-Natalia Silva (DEC)
W-Kay Hansen (DEC)
W-Julia Polastri (DEC)
Luana Carolina8-23-1L-Molly McCann (KO)
W-Lupita Godinez (DEC)
W-Poliana Botelho (DEC)
Juliana Miller3-11-0W-Brogan Walker (TKO)
W-Kaytlin Neil (SUB)
W-Claire Guthrie (DEC)
Mariya Agapova10-42-3L-Gillian Robertson (SUB)
L-Maryna Moroz (SUB)
W-Sabina Mazo (SUB)
Victoria Leonardo9-41-2W-Mandy Bohm (DEC)
L-Melissa Gatto (TKO)
L-Manon Fiorot (TKO)
Cortney Casey10-106-9L-Antonina Shevchenko (DEC)
W-Liana Jojua (DEC)
L-J.J. Aldrich (DEC)
Brogan Walker7-30-1L-Juliana Miller (TKO)
W-Laura Gallardo (DEC)
W-Hannah Guy (DEC)
Tereza Bleda6-10-1L-Natalia Silva (TKO)
W-Nayara Correia (DEC)
W-Mabelly Lima (TKO)
Hannah Goldy6-31-3L-Molly McCann (TKO)
W-Emily Whitmire (SUB)
L-Diana Belbita (DEC)
Mandy Bohm7-20-2L-Victoria Leonardo (DEC)
L-Ariane Lipski (DEC)
W-Griet Eeckhout (DEC)
Ji Yeon Kim
02/04/2023
Ji Yeon Kim9-6-23-6L-Joselyne Edwards (DEC)
L-Priscila Cachoeira (DEC)
L-Molly McCann (DEC)
Mandy Bohm
02/04/2023
Ineligible for Rankings
* Suspension
* Inactivity>15 months
* Moving Divisions
* Yet to debut

Women’s Strawweight
FighterOVRUFCLast 3 FightsNext Fight

Weili Zhang23-37-2W-Carla Esparza (SUB)
W-Joanna Jedrzejczyk (KO)
L-Rose Namajunas (DEC)

Carla Esparza19-710-5L-Weili Zhang (SUB)
W-Rose Namajunas (DEC)
W-Yan Xiaonan (TKO)

Rose Namajunas11-59-4L-Carla Esparza (DEC)
W-Weili Zhang (DEC)
W-Weili Zhang (KO)

Jessica Andrade24-915-7W-Lauren Murphy (DEC)
W-Amanda Lemos (SUB)
W-Cynthia Calvillo (TKO)

Amanda Lemos13-2-17-2W-Marina Rodriguez (TKO)
W-Michelle Waterson (SUB)
L-Jessica Andrade (SUB)

Marina Rodriguez16-2-26-2-2L-Amanda Lemos (TKO)
W-Yan Xiaonan (DEC)
W-Mackenzie Dern (DEC)

Yan Xiaonan14-36-2W-Mackenzie Dern (DEC)
L-Marina Rodriguez (DEC)
L-Carla Esparza (TKO)

Mackenzie Dern12-37-3L-Yan Xiaonan (DEC)
W-Tecia Torres (DEC)
L-Marina Rodriguez (DEC)

Tecia Torres13-69-6L-Mackenzie Dern (DEC)
W-Angela Hill (DEC)
W-Sam Hughes (TKO)

Amanda Ribas11-35-2L-Katyln Chookagian (DEC)
W-Virna Jandiroba (DEC)
L-Marina Rodriguez (TKO)

Virna Jandiroba18-34-3W-Angela Hill (DEC)
L-Amanda Ribas (DEC)
W-Kanako Murata (TKO)

Michelle Waterson18-106-6L-Amanda Lemos (SUB)
L-Marina Rodriguez (DEC)
W-Angela Hill (DEC)

Angela Hill15-1210-12W-Emily Ducote (DEC)
W-Lupita Godinez (DEC)
L-Virna Jandiroba (DEC)

Emily Ducote12-71-1L-Angela Hill (DEC)
W-Jessica Penne (DEC)
W-Alesha Zappittella TKO)

Jessica Penne14-63-4L-Emily Ducote (DEC)
W-Karolina Kowalkiewicz (SUB)
W-Lupita Godinez (DEC)
Tabatha Ricci
03/04/2023

Karolina Kowalkiewicz14-77-7W-Silvana Juarez (DEC)
W-Felice Herrig (SUB)
L-Jessica Penne (SUB)
Lupita Godinez8-33-3L-Angela Hill (DEC)
W-Ariana Carnelossi (DEC)
W-Loma Lookboonmee (DEC)

Luana Pinheiro10-12-0W-Sam Hughes (DEC)
W-Randa Markos (DQ)
W-Stephanie Frausto (KO)

Yazmin Jauregui10-02-0W-Istela Nunes (TKO)
W-Jasmin Lucindo (DEC)
W-Claire Lopez (TKO)
Piera Rodriguez9-02-0W-Sam Hughes (DEC)
W-Kay Hansen (DEC)
W-Valesca Machado (DEC)

Ariane Carnelossi14-32-2L-Lupita Godinez (DEC)
W-Istela Nunes (SUB)
W-Na Liang (TKO)
Tabatha Ricci7-12-1W-Polyana Viana (DEC)
W-Maria Oliveira (DEC)
L-Manon Fiorot (TKO)
Jessica Penne
03/04/2023

Loma Lookboonmee7-34-2W-Denise Gomes (DEC)
L-Lupita Godinez (DEC)
W-Sam Hughes (DEC)
Elise Reed
02/04/2023

Sam Hughes7-52-4L-Piera Rodriguez (DEC)
W-Elise Reed (TKO)
W-Istela Nunes (DEC)
Elise Reed6-22-2W-Melissa Martinez (DEC)
L-Sam Hughes (TKO)
W-Cory McKenna (DEC)
Loma Lookboonmee
02/04/2023
Cory McKenna8-23-1W-Cheyanne Vlismas (DEC)
W-Miranda Granger (SUB)
L-Elise Reed (DEC)
Vanessa Demopoulos9-43-1W-Maria Oliveira (DEC)
W-Jinh Yu Frey (DEC)
W-Silvana Juarez (SUB)
Polyana Viana13-54-4W-Jinh Yu Frey (KO)
L-Tabatha Ricci (DEC)
W-Mallory Martin (SUB)

Cheyanne Vlismas7-32-2L-Cory McKenna (DEC)
W-Mallory Martin (DEC)
W-Gloria de Paula (TKO)

Jinh Yu Frey11-82-4L-Polyana Viana (KO)
L-Vanessa Demopoulos (DEC)
W-Ashley Yoder (DEC)
Maria Oliveira13-61-2L-Vanessa Demopoulos (DEC)
W-Gloria de Paula (DEC)
L-Tabatha Ricci (DEC)

Ashley Yoder8-83-7L-Jinh Yu Frey (DEC)
L-Angela Hill (DEC)
W-Miranda Granger (DEC)
Jasmin Lucindo13-50-1L-Yazmin Jauregui (DEC)
W-Lucrezia Ria (DEC)
W-Sharolayne Almeida (TKO)
Denise Gomes6-20-1L-Loma Lookboonmee (DEC)
W-Rayanne dos Santos (DEC)
W-Milana Dudieva (TKO)
Diana Belbita12-71-3L-Gloria de Paula (DEC)
W-Hannah Goldy (DEC)
L-Liana Jojua (SUB)

Na Liang13-60-2L-Silvana Juarez (KO)
L-Ariane Carnelossi (TKO)
W-Mengnan Liu (SUB)

Istela Nunes6-40-3L-Yazmin Jauregui (TKO)
L-Sam Hughes (DEC)
L-Ariane Carnelossi (SUB)

Melissa Martinez7-10-1L-Elise Reed (DEC)
W-Desiree Yanez (DEC)
W-Caroline Gallardo (TKO)
Ineligible for Rankings
* Suspension
* Inactivity>15 months
* Moving Divisions
* Yet to debut

Tatiana Suarez8-05-0W-Nina Ansaroff (DEC)
W-Carla Esparza (TKO)
W-Alexa Grasso (SUB)

Brianna Van Buren9-31-1L-Tecia Torres (DEC)
W-Livia Renata Souza (DEC)
W-Kailin Curran (SUB)
Mizuki Inoue14-61-1L-Amanda Lemos (DEC)
W-Yanan Wu (DEC)
W-Viviane Pereira (DEC)
Kanako Murata12-21-1L-Virna Jandiroba (TKO)
W-Randa Markos (DEC)
W-Emily Ducote (DEC)

Montserrat Ruiz10-21-1L-Amanda Lemos (TKO)
W-Cheyanne Buys (DEC)
W-Janaisa Morandin (SUB)

Categories
Rankings UpdatesUFC ROSTER

RELATED BY