UFC Complete Roster – Updated Daily

This UFC Roster is updated daily to reflect the UFC’s active roster. Each division is listed and fighters are sorted by alphabetical order. Users can also sort columns by a variety of other categories by just clicking in the top cell. If a fighter is moving weight classes, they will not be moved until they have officially debuted in their weight class.

Heavyweight

  FighterOVRUFCLast 3 FightsNext Fight
Francis Ngannou16-311-2W-Stipe Miocic (KO)
W-Jairzinho Rozenstruik (KO)
W-Junior dos Santos (TKO)
Stipe Miocic20-414-4L-Francis Ngannou (KO)
W-Daniel Cormier (DEC)
W-Daniel Cormier (TKO)
Ciryl Gane9-05-0W-Alexander Volkov (DEC)
W-Jairzinho Rozenstruik (DEC)
W-Junior dos Santos (TKO)
Derrick Lewis
08/07/2021
Derrick Lewis25-716-5W-Curtis Blaydes (KO)
W-Alexey Oliynyk (TKO)
W-Ilir Latifi (DEC)
Ciryl Gane
08/07/2021
Curtis Blaydes14-39-3L-Derrick Lewis (KO)
W-Alexander Volkov (DEC)
W-Junior dos Santos (TKO)
Jairzinho Rozenstruik
09/25/2021
Jairzinho Rozenstruik12-26-2W-Augusto Sakai (TKO)
L-Ciryl Gane (DEC)
W-Junior dos Santos (TKO)
Curtis Blaydes
09/25/2021
Alexander Volkov33-97-3L-Ciryl Gane (DEC)
W-Alistair Overeem (TKO)
W-Walt Harris (TKO)
Augusto Sakai15-3-14-2L-Jairzinho Rozenstruik (TKO)
L-Alistair Overeem (TKO)
W-Blagoi Ivanov (DEC)
Marcin Tybura22-69-5W-Walt Harris (TKO)
W-Greg Hardy (TKO)
W-Ben Rothwell (DEC)
Blagoi Ivanov18-42-3L-Augusto Sakai (DEC)
L-Derrick Lewis (DEC)
W-Tai Tuivasa (DEC)
Walt Harris13-107-8L-Marcin Tybura (TKO)
L-Alexander Volkov (TKO)
L-Alistair Overeem (TKO)
Sergey Spivak13-24-2W-Alexey Oliynyk (DEC)
W-Jared Vanderaa (TKO)
W-Carlos Felipe (DEC)
Tai Tuivasa12-36-3W-Greg Hardy (KO)
W-Harry Hunsucker (TKO)
W-Stefan Struve (KO)
Chris Daukaus11-33-0W-Alexey Oliynyk (TKO)
W-Rodrigo Nascimento (KO)
W-Parker Porter (TKO)
Shamil Abdurakhimov
07/31/2021
Tom Aspinall10-23-0W-Andrei Arlovski (SUB)
W-Alan Baudot (TKO)
W-Jake Collier (TKO)
Alexey Oliynyk59-16-18-7L-Sergey Spivak (DEC)
L-Chris Daukaus (TKO)
L-Derrick Lewis (TKO)
Andrei Arlovski31-2120-15W-Chase Sherman (DEC)
L-Tom Aspinall (SUB)
W-Tanner Boser (DEC)
Carlos Felipe
10/16/2021
Ben Rothwell39-139-7W-Chris Barnett (SUB)
L-Marcin Tybura (DEC)
W-Ovince St.Preux (DEC)
Alexander Romanov14-03-0W-Juan Espino (DEC)
W-Marcos Lima (SUB)
W-Roque Martinez (SUB)
Jared Vanderaa
10/09/2021
Ilir Latifi15-88-6W-Tanner Boser (DEC)
L-Derrick Lewis (DEC)
L-Volkan Oezdemir (KO)
Tanner Boser20-8-14-3W-Ovince St.Preux (KO)
L-Ilir Latifi (DEC)
L-Andrei Arlovski (DEC)
Alexander Gustafsson18-710-7L-Fabricio Werdum (SUB)
L-Anthony Smith (SUB)
L-Jon Jones (KO)
Paul Craig
09/04/2021
Ovince St.Preux25-1613-11L-Tanner Boser (TKO)
L-Jamahal Hill (TKO)
W-Alonzo Menifield (KO)
Juan Espino10-22-1L-Alexander Romanov (DEC)
W-Jeff Hughes (SUB)
W-Justin Frazier (SUB)
Greg Hardy7-44-4L-Tai Tuivasa (KO)
L-Marcin Tybura (TKO)
W-Maurice Greene (TKO)
Marcos Lima18-7-17-5W-Maurice Greene (DEC)
L-Alexander Romanov (SUB)
W-Ben Sosoli (TKO)
Carlos Felipe11-13-1W-Jake Collier (DEC)
W-Justin Tafa (DEC)
W-Yorgan De Castro (DEC)
Andrei Arlovski
10/16/2021
Philipe Lins14-50-2L-Tanner Boser (KO)
L-Andrei Arlovski (DEC)
W-Josh Copeland (TKO)
Chase Sherman15-73-6L-Andrei Arlovski (DEC)
W-Isaac Villanueva (TKO)
W-Jeremy May (TKO)
Parker Porter
08/21/2021
Rodrigo Nascimento9-12-1W-Alan Baudot (TKO)
L-Chris Daukaus (KO)
W-Don'Tale Mayes (SUB)
Jared Vanderaa12-51-1W-Justin Tafa (DEC)
L-Sergey Spivak (TKO)
W-Harry Hunsucker (TKO)
Alexander Romanov
10/09/2021
Jarjis Danho7-1-11-1-1W-Yorgan De Castro (KO)
D-Christian Colombo (DEC)
L-Daniel Omielanczuk (DEC)
Jake Collier12-64-5L-Carlos Felipe (DEC)
W-Gian Villante (DEC)
L-Tom Aspinall (TKO)
Gian Villante17-137-10L-Jake Collier (DEC)
L-Maurice Greene (SUB)
L-Michal Oleksiejczuk (TKO)
Don'Tale Mayes8-41-2W-Roque Martinez (DEC)
L-Rodrigo Nascimento (SUB)
L-Ciryl Gane (SUB)
Parker Porter9-61-1W-Josh Parisian (DEC)
L-Chris Daukaus (TKO)
W-Dirlei Broenstrup (TKO)
Chase Sherman
08/21/2021
Josh Parisian14-41-1W-Roque Martinez (DEC)
L-Parker Porter (DEC)
W-Chad Johnson (KO)
Justin Tafa4-31-3L-Jared Vanderaa (DEC)
L-Carlos Felipe (DEC)
W-Juan Adams (TKO)
Harry Hunsucker7-40-1L-Tai Tuivasa (TKO)
W-Cory Moon (KO)
L-Jared Vanderaa (TKO)
Chris Barnett21-70-1L-Ben Rothwell (SUB)
W-Ahmed Shehu (TKO)
W-Rashaun Jackson (DEC)
Alan Baudot8-30-2L-Rodrigo Nascimento (TKO)
L-Tom Aspinall (TKO)
W-Todd Stoute (DQ)
Ineligible for Rankings
* Suspension
* Inactivity>15 months
* Moving Divisions
* Yet to debut
Travis Browne18-7-19-7-1L-Alexey Oliynyk (SUB)
L-Derrick Lewis (KO)
L-Fabricio Werdum (DEC)
Shamil Abdurakhimov20-55-3L-Curtis Blaydes (TKO)
W-Marcin Tybura (TKO)
W-Andrei Arlovski (DEC)
Chris Daukaus
07/31/2021
Sergey Pavlovich14-12-1W-Maurice Greene (TKO)
W-Marcelo Golm (KO)
L-Alistair Overeem TKO)
Adam Wieczorek10-22-1L-Marcos Lima (DEC)
W-Arjan Bhullar (SUB)
W-Anthony Hamilton (DEC)
Todd Duffee9-33-2NC-Jeff Hughes (NC)
L-Frank Mir (KO)
W-Anthony Hamilton (KO)
Giacomo Lemos5-00-0W-Sang Soo Lee (TKO)
W-Eli Pinto (TKO)
W-Bruno Chaves (TKO)
Askar Mozharov21-80-0W-Evgeniy Golub (TKO)
W-Fabrice Degand (TKO)
W-Konstantin Linnik (KO)

Light Heavyweight
  FighterOVRUFCLast 3 FightsNext Fight
Jan Blachowicz28-811-5W-Israel Adesanya (DEC)
W-Dominick Reyes (TKO)
W-Corey Anderson (KO)
Glover Teixeira
10/30/2021
Glover Teixeira32-715-5WThiago Santos (SUB)
W-Anthony Smith (TKO)
W-Nikita Krylov (DEC)
Jan Blachowicz
10/30/2021
Jiri Prochazka28-3-12-0W-Dominick Reyes (KO)
W-Volkan Oezdemir (KO)
W-C.B. Dollaway (KO)
Dominick Reyes12-36-3L-Jiri Prochazka (KO)
L-Jan Blachowicz (TKO)
L-Jon Jones (DEC)
Aleksandar Rakic14-26-1W-Thiago Santos (DEC)
W-Anthony Smith (DEC)
L-Volkan Oezdemir (DEC)
Thiago Santos21-913-8L-Aleksandar Rakic (DEC)
L-Glover Teixeira (SUB)
L-Jon Jones (DEC)
Johnny Walker
10/02/2021
Anthony Smith35-1610-6W-Jim Crute (TKO)
W-Devin Clark (SUB)
L-Aleksandar Rakic (DEC)
Ryan Spann
09/18/2021
Volkan Oezdemir17-55-4L-Jiri Prochazka (KO)
W-Aleksandar Rakic (DEC)
W-Ilir Latifi (KO)
Magomed Ankalaev
09/04/2021
Magomed Ankalaev15-16-1W-Nikita Krylov (DEC)
W-Ion Cutelaba (KO)
W-Ion Cutelaba (TKO)
Volkan Oezdemir
09/04/2021
Paul Craig15-4-17-4-1W-Jamahal Hill (SUB)
W-Mauricio Rua (TKO)
W-Gadzhimurad Antigulov (SUB)
Alexander Gustafsson
09/04/2021
Nikita Krylov27-88-6L-Magomed Ankalaev (DEC)
W-Johnny Walker (DEC)
L-Glover Teixeira (DEC)
Johnny Walker18-54-2W-Ryan Spann (KO)
L-Nikita Krylov (DEC)
L-Corey Anderson (TKO)
Thiago Santos
10/02/2021
Ryan Spann19-65-1W-Misha Cirkunov (TKO)
L-Johnny Walker (KO)
W-Sam Alvey (DEC)
Anthony Smith
09/18/2021
Jamahal Hill9-13-1L-Paul Craig (SUB)
W-Ovince St.Preux (TKO)
W-Klidson Abreu (TKO)
Jim Crute
10/02/2021
Misha Cirkunov15-66-4L-Ryan Spann (TKO)
W-Jim Crute (SUB)
L-Johnny Walker (TKO)
Jim Crute12-24-2L-Anthony Smith (TKO)
W-Modestas Bukauskas (KO)
W-Michal Oleksiejczuk (SUB)
Jamahal Hill
10/02/2021
Devin Clark12-56-5L-Anthony Smith (SUB)
W-Alonzo Menifield (DEC)
W-Dequan Townsend (DEC)
Ion Cutelaba
09/18/2021
Alonzo Menifield10-23-2W-Fabio Cherant (SUB)
L-Ovince St.Preux (KO)
L-Devin Clark (DEC)
Ed Herman
08/07/2021
Mauricio Rua27-12-111-10-1L-Paul Craig (TKO)
W-Antonio Nogueira (DEC)
D-Paul Craig (DEC)
Michal Oleksiejczuk15-43-2W-Modestas Bukauskas (DEC)
L-Jim Crute (SUB)
L-Ovince St.Preux (SUB)
Shamil Gamzatov
10/30/2021
Dustin Jacoby14-5-12-2-1D-Ion Cutelaba (DEC)
W-Maxim Grishin (DEC)
W-Justin Ledet (TKO)
Darren Stewart
08/28/2021
Ion Cutelaba15-6-14-5-1D-Dustin Jacoby (DEC)
L-Magomed Ankalaev (KO)
L-Magomed Ankalaev (TKO)
Devin Clark
09/18/2021
Da Un Jung13-2-13-0-1W-William Knight (DEC)
D-Sam Alvey (DEC)
W-Mike Rodriguez (KO)
Ed Herman26-1413-10W-Mike Rodriguez (SUB)
W-Khadis Ibragimov (DEC)
W-Patrick Cummins (TKO)
Alonzo Menifield
08/07/2021
Kennedy Nzechukwu9-13-1W-Danilo Marques (TKO)
W-Carlos Ulberg (KO)
W-Darko Stosic (DEC)
Maxim Grishin31-9-21-2L-Dustin Jacoby (DEC)
W-Gadzhimurad Antigulov (TKO)
L-Marcin Tybura (DEC)
Marcin Prachnio15-52-3W-Isaac Villanueva (KO)
W-Khalil Rountree (DEC)
L-Mike Rodriguez (KO)
Khalil Rountree8-54-5L-Marcin Prachnio (DEC)
L-Ion Cutelaba (TKO)
W-Eryk Anders (DEC)
Modestas Bukauskas
09/04/2021
Danilo Marques11-32-1L-Kennedy Nzechukwu (TKO)
W-Mike Rodriguez (SUB)
W-Khadis Ibragimov (DEC)
Modestas Bukauskas11-41-2L-Michal Oleksiejczuk (DEC)
L-Jim Crute (KO)
W-Andreas Michailidis (TKO)
Khalil Rountree
09/04/2021
William Knight9-21-1L-Da Un Jung (DEC)
W-Aleksa Camur (DEC)
W-Cody Brundage (TKO)
Fabio Cherant
08/21/2021
John Allan Arte9-41-1L-Roman Dolidze (DEC)
W-Mike Rodriguez (DEC)
W-Alexandre Silva (TKO)
Mike Rodriguez11-72-5L-Danilo Marques (SUB)
L-Ed Herman (SUB)
W-Marcin Prachnio (KO)
Tafon Nchukwi
09/18/2021
Nicolae Negumereanu10-11-1W-Aleksa Camur (DEC)
L-Saparbek Safarov (DEC)
W-Dan Konecke (SUB)
Aleksa Camur6-21-2L-Nicolae Negumereanu (DEC)
L-William Knight (DEC)
W-Justin Ledet (DEC)
Isaac Villanueva17-121-3L-Marcin Prachnio (KO)
W-Vinicius Moreira (KO)
L-Jordan Wright (TKO)
Fabio Cherant7-20-1L-Alonzo Menifield (SUB)
W-Myron Dennis (DEC)
W-Yu Ji (DEC)
William Knight
08/21/2021
Carlos Ulberg3-10-1L-Kennedy Nzechukwu (KO)
W-Bruno Oliveira (KO)
W-John Fraser (DEC)
Ineligible for Rankings
* Suspension
* Inactivity>15 months
* Moving Divisions
* Yet to debut
Tyson Pedro7-33-3LMauricio Rua (TKO)
L-Ovince St.Preux (SUB)
W-Saparbek Safarov (SUB)
Shamil Gamzatov14-01-0W-Klidson Abreu (DEC)
W-Rex Harris (DEC)
W-Eddie Gordon (DEC)
Michal Oleksiejczuk
10/30/2021
Jorge Gonzalez16-50-0W-Marcos Rodriguez (SUB)
L-Nasrudin Nasrudinov (TKO)
W-Luke Barnatt (KO)
Yaozong Hu3-20-2L-Rashad Coulter (DEC)
L-Cyril Asker (SUB)
W-Abror Yakhyaev (TKO)

Middleweight
  FighterOVRUFCLast 3 FightsNext Fight
Israel Adesanya
21-110-1W-Marvin Vettori (DEC)
L-Jan Blachowicz (DEC)
W-Paulo Costa (TKO)
Robert Whittaker23-514-3W-Kelvin Gastelum (DEC)
W-Jared Cannonier (DEC)
W-Darren Till (DEC)
Paulo Henrique Costa13-15-1L-Israel Adesanya (TKO)
W-Yoel Romero (DEC)
W-Uriah Hall (TKO)
Marvin Vettori17-5-17-3-1L-Israel Adesanya (DEC)
W-Kevin Holland (DEC)
W-Jack Hermansson (DEC)
Jared Cannonier13-56-5L-Robert Whittaker (DEC)
W-Jack Hermansson (TKO)
W-Anderson Silva (TKO)
Kelvin Gastelum
08/21/2021
Derek Brunson22-713-5W-Kevin Holland (DEC)
W-Edmen Shahbazyan (TKO)
W-Ian Heinisch (DEC)
Darren Till
09/04/2021
Jack Hermansson22-69-4W-Edmen Shahbazyan (DEC)
L-Marvin Vettori (DEC)
W-Kelvin Gastelum (SUB)
Darren Till18-3-16-3-1L-Robert Whittaker (DEC)
W-Kelvin Gastelum (DEC)
L-Jorge Masvidal IKO)
Derek Brunson
09/04/2021
Kelvin Gastelum16-711-7L-Robert Whittaker (DEC)
W-Ian Heinish (DEC)
L-Jack Hermansson (SUB)
Jared Cannonier
08/21/2021
Uriah Hall17-99-7W-Chris Weidman (TKO)
W-Anderson Silva (TKO)
W-Antonio Carlos Jr. (DEC)
Sean Strickland
07/31/2021
Andre Muniz21-43-0W-Ronaldo Souza (SUB)
W-Bartosz Fabinski (SUB)
W-Antonio Arroyo (DEC)
Kevin Holland21-78-4L-Marvin Vettori (DEC)
L-Derek Brunson (DEC)
W-Ronaldo Souza (KO)
Kyle Daukaus
10/02/2021
Chris Weidman15-610-6L-Uriah Hall (TKO)
W-Omari Akhmedov (DEC)
L-Dominick Reyes (KO)
Edmen Shahbazyan11-24-2L-Jack Hermansson (DEC)
L-Derek Brunson (TKO)
W-Brad Tavares (KO)
Brad Tavares19-614-6W-Omari Akhmedov (DEC)
W-Antonio Carlos Jr. (DEC)
L-Edmen Shahbazyan (KO)
Sean Strickland23-310-3W-Krzysztof Jotko (DEC)
W-Brendan Allen (TKO)
W-Jack Marshman (DEC)
Uriah Hall
07/31/2021
Brendan Allen17-45-1W-Puna Soriano (DEC)
W-Karl Roberson (SUB)
L-Sean Strickland (TKO)
Krzysztof Jotko22-59-5L-Sean Strickland (DEC)
W-Eryk Anders (DEC)
W-Marc-Andre Barriault (DEC)
Makhmud Muradov25-63-0W-Andrew Sanchez (TKO)
W-Trevor Smith (KO)
W-Alessio Di Chirico (DEC)
Gerald Meerschaert
08/28/2021
Khamzat Chimaev9-03-0W-Gerald Meerschaert (KO)
W-Rhys McKee (TKO)
W-John Phillips (SUB)
Dricus Du Plessis16-22-0W-Trevin Giles (KO)
W-Markus Perez (KO)
W-Brendan Lesar (SUB)
Nassourdine Imavov10-32-1W-Ian Heinisch (TKO)
L-Phil Dawes (DEC)
W-Jordan Williams (DEC)
Ian Heinisch14-53-4L-Nassourdine Imavov (TKO)
L-Kelvin Gastelum (DEC)
W-Gerald Meerschaert (TKO)
Eryk Anders14-56-5W-Darren Stewart (DEC)
NC-Darren Stewart (NC)
L-Krzysztof Jotko (DEC)
Puna Soriano8-12-1L-Brendan Allen (DEC)
W-Dusko Todorovic (TKO)
W-Oskar Piechota (KO)
Bruno Silva20-61-0W-Wellington Turman (KO)
W-Artem Frolov (TKO)
W-Alexander Shlemenko (TKO)
Zak Cummings24-79-4W-Alessio Di Chirico (DEC)
L-Omari Akhmedov (DEC)
W-Trevin Giles (SUB)
Andrew Sanchez12-65-4L-Makhmud Muradov (TKO)
W-Wellington Turman (KO)
L-Marvin Vettori (DEC)
Gerald Meerschaert32-147-6W-Bartosz Fabinski (SUB)
L-Khamzat Chimaev (KO)
L-Ian Heinisch (TKO)
Makhmud Muradov
08/28/2021
Trevin Giles14-35-3L-Dricus Du Plessis (KO)
W-Roman Dolidze (DEC)
W-Bevon Lewis (TKO)
Alessio di Chirico13-54-5W-Joaquin Buckley (KO)
L-Zak Cummings (DEC)
L-Makhmud Muradov (DEC)
Aliaskhab Khizriev
08/28/2021
Julian Marquez9-23-1W-Sam Alvey (SUB)
W-Maki Pitolo (SUB)
L-Alessio di Chirico (DEC)
Phil Hawes11-23-0W-Kyle Daukaus (DEC)
W-Nassourdine Imavov (DEC)
W-Jacob Malkoun (KO)
Deron Winn
10/09/2021
Anthony Hernandez9-22-2W-Rodolfo Vieira (SUB)
L-Kevin Holland (TKO)
W-Jun Yong Park (SUB)
Jun Yong Park12-43-1W-Tafon Nchukwi (DEC)
W-John Phillips (DEC)
W-Marc-Andre Barriault (DEC)
Karl Roberson9-34-3L-Marvin Vettori (SUB)
W-Roman Kopylov (SUB)
W-Wellington Turman (DEC)
Dalcha Lungiambula
11-22-1W-Markus Perez (DEC)
L-Magomed Ankalayev (KO)
W-Dequan Townsend (TKO)
Marc-Andre Barriault
09/04/2021
Roman Dolidze9-13-1W-Laureano Staropoli (DEC)
L-Trevin Giles (DEC)
W-John Allan Arte (DEC)
Tom Breese12-35-3L-Omari Akhmedov (SUB)
W-K.B. Bhullar (TKO)
L-Brendan Allen (TKO)
Joaquin Buckley12-42-2L-Alessio di Chirico (KO)
W-Jordan Wright (KO)
W-Impa Kasanganay (KO)
Darren Stewart12-75-6L-Kevin Holland (DEC)
NC-Eryk Anders (NC)
L-Kevin Holland (DEC)
Dustin Jacoby
08/28/2021
Rodolfo Vieira8-13-1W-Dustin Stoltzfus (SUB)
L-Anthony Hernandez (SUB)
W-Saparbek Safarov (SUB)
Kyle Daukaus10-21-2L-Phil Hawes (DEC)
W-Dustin Stoltzfus (DEC)
L-Brendan Allen (DEC)
Kevin Holland
10/02/2021
Gregory Rodrigues10-31-0W-Dusko Todorovic (DEC)
W-Josh Fremd (KO)
W-Al Matavao (KO)
Dusko Todorovic10-21-2L-Gregory Rodrigues (DEC)
L-Puna Soriano (TKO)
W-Dequan Townsend (TKO)
Sam Alvey33-15-110-10-1L-Julian Marquez (SUB)
D-Da Un Jung (DEC)
L-Ryan Spann (DEC)
Roman Kopylov
07/31/2021
Marc-Andre Barriault13-42-3W-Abu Azaitar (TKO)
W-Oskar Piechota (TKO)
L-Jun Yong Park (DEC)
Dalcha Lungiambula
09/04/2021
Deron Winn7-22-2W-Antonio Arroyo (DEC)
L-Gerald Meerschaert (SUB)
L-Darren Stewart (DEC)
Phil Hawes
10/09/2021
Tafon Nchukwi5-11-1L-Jun Yong Park (DEC)
W-Jamie Pickett (DEC)
W-Al Matavao (KO)
Mike Rodriguez
09/18/2021
Jordan Wright12-12-1W-Jamie Pickett (TKO)
L-Joaquin Buckley (KO)
W-Isaac Villanueva (TKO)
Jacob Malkoun5-11-1W-Abdul Razak Alhassan (DEC)
L-Phil Hawes (KO)
W-Sebastian Temesi (DEC)
Wellington Turman16-51-3L-Bruno Silva (KO)
L-Andrew Sanchez (KO)
W-Markus Perez (DEC)
Abu Azaitar14-3-11-1L-Marc-Andre Barriault (TKO)
W-Vitor Miranda (DEC)
W-Michael Arrant (DEC)
Laureano Staropoli9-42-3L-Roman Dolidze (DEC)
L-Tim Means (DEC)
L-Muslim Salikhov (DEC)
Jamie Pickett
10/09/2021
Andreas Michailidis13-41-1W-KB Bhullar (DEC)
L-Modestas Bukauskas (TKO)
W-Arymarcel Santos (TKO)
Abdul Razak Alhassan10-44-4L-Jacob Malkoun (DEC)
L-Kalinn Williams (KO)
L-Mounir Lazzez (DEC)
Dustin Stoltzfus13-30-2L-Rodolfo Vieira (SUB)
L-Kyle Daukaus (DEC)
W-Joseph Pyfer (TKO)
Maki Pitolo12-81-4L-Julian Marquez (SUB)
L-Impa Kasanganay (DEC)
L-Darren Stewart (SUB)
Jamie Pickett11-60-2L-Jordan Wright (TKO)
L-Tafon Nchukwi (DEC)
W-Jhonoven Pati (TKO)
Laureano Staropoli
10/09/2021
Jack Marshman23-103-5L-Sean Strickland (DEC)
L-Edmen Shahbazyan (SUB)
W-John Phillips (DEC)
Antonio Arroyo9-40-2L-Deron Winn (DEC)
L-Andre Muniz (DEC)
W-Stephen Regman (SUB)
Charlie Ontiveros11-70-1L-Kevin Holland (TKO)
W-Washington Luiz (KO)
W-Derrick Ageday (KO)
Ineligible for Rankings
* Suspension
* Inactivity>15 months
* Moving Divisions
* Yet to debut
Aliaskhab Khizriev13-00-0W-Henrique Shiguemoto (SUB)
W-Rousimar Palhares (KO)
W-Yasubey Enomoto (DEC)
Alessio di Chirico
08/28/2021
Trevor Smith15-105-7L-Makhmud Muradov (KO)
L-Zak Cummings (DEC)
L-Elias Theodorou (DEC)
Rinat Fakhretdinov18-10-0W-Eric Spicely (KO)
W-Jhonny Carlos (DEC)
W-Alberto Pereira (SUB)
Marcelo Guimaraes9-2-12-2L-Vitor Miranda (TKO)
W-Andy Enz (DEC)
L-Hyun Gyu Lim (KO)
Antonio Braga Neto9-31-2L-Trevin Giles (KO)
L-Clint Hester (DEC)
W-Anthony Smith (SUB)
Isi Fitikefu6-00-0W-Kitt Campbell (DEC)
W-Cameron Rowston (TKO)
W-Josh Maddalena (TKO)
Roman Kopylov8-10-1L-Karl Roberson (SUB)
W-Yasubey Enomoto (KO)
W-Abdulsupyan Alikhanov (TKO)
Sam Alvey
07/31/2021
Keith Berish5-10-1L-Ryan Janes (DEC)
NC-Robert Drysdale (NC)
W-Ariel Sepulveda (SUB)
Adam Yandiev9-10-1L-Jordan Johnson (SUB)
W-Dmitry Voitov (SUB)
W-Valdas Pocevicius (SUB)
Alen Amedovski8-20-2L-John Phillips (KO)
L-Krzysztof Jotko (DEC)
W-Ibrahim Mane (KO)

Welterweight
  FighterOVRUFCLast 3 FightsNext Fight
Kamaru Usman19-114-0W-Jorge Masvidal (KO)
W-Gilbert Burns (TKO)
W-Jorge Masvidal (DEC)
Colby Covington16-211-2W-Tyron Woodley (TKO)
L-Kamaru Usman (TKO)
W-Robbie Lawler (DEC)
Gilbert Burns20-413-4W-Stephen Thompson (DEC)
L-Kamaru Usman (TKO)
W-Tyron Woodley (DEC)
Leon Edwards19-311-2W-Nate Diaz (DEC)
NC-Belal Muhammad (NC)
W-Rafael dos Anjos (DEC)
Jorge Masvidal35-1512-8L-Kamaru Usman (KO)
L-Kamaru Usman (DEC)
W-Nate Diaz (TKO)
Michael Chiesa18-411-4W-Neil Magny (DEC)
W-Rafael dos Anjos (DEC)
W-Diego Sanchez (DEC)
Vicente Luque
08/07/2021
Stephen Thompson16-5-111-5-1L-Gilbert Burns (DEC)
W-Geoff Neal (DEC)
W-Vicente Luque (DEC)
Vicente Luque20-7-113-3W-Tyron Woodley (SUB)
W-Randy Brown (KO)
W-Niko Price (TKO)
Michael Chiesa
08/07/2021
Neil Magny25-818-7W-Geoff Neal (DEC)
L-Michael Chiesa (DEC)
W-Robbie Lawler (DEC)
Nate Diaz20-1315-11L-Leon Edwards (DEC)
L-Jorge Masvidal (TKO)
W-Anthony Pettis (DEC)
Li Jingliang18-610-4W-Santiago Ponzinibbio (KO)
L-Neil Magny (DEC)
W-Elizeu Zaleski (TKO)
Khamzat Chimaev
10/30/2021
Santiago Ponzinibbio28-410-3W-Miguel Baeza (DEC)
L-Li Jingliang (KO)
W-Neil Magny (KO)
Belal Muhammad19-39-3W-Demian Maia (DEC)
NC-Leon Edwards (NC)
W-Dhiego Lima (DEC)
Sean Brady14-04-0W-Jake Matthews (SUB)
W-Christian Aguilera (SUB)
W-Ismail Naurdiev (DEC)
Kevin Lee
08/28/2021
Demian Maia28-1122-11L-Belal Muhammad (DEC)
L-Gilbert Burns (TKO)
W-Ben Askren (SUB)
Geoff Neal13-45-2L-Neil Magny (DEC)
L-Stephen Thompson (DEC)
W-Mike Perry (TKO)
Muslim Salikhov18-25-1W-Francisco Trinaldo (DEC)
W-Elizeu Zaleski (DEC)
W-Laureano Staropoli (DEC)
Elizeu Zaleski22-78-3L-Muslim Salikhov (DEC)
W-Alexey Kunchenko (DEC)
L-Li Jingliang (TKO)
Robbie Lawler28-1512-9L-Neil Magny (DEC)
L-Colby Covington (DEC)
L-Ben Askren (SUB)
Nick Diaz
09/25/2021
Khamzat Chimaev9-03-0W-Gerald Meerschaert (KO)
W-Rhys McKee (TKO)
W-John Phillips (SUB)
Li Jingliang
10/30/2021
Miguel Baeza10-13-1L-Santiago Ponzinibbio (DEC)
W-Takashi Sato (SUB)
W-Matt Brown (TKO)
Daniel Rodriguez15-25-1W-Preston Parsons (TKO)
W-Mike Perry (DEC)
L-Nicholas Dalby (DEC)
Shavkat Rakhmonov14-02-0W-Michel Prazeres (SUB)
W-Alex Oliveira (SUB)
W-Tiago Lacerda (TKO)
Jake Matthews17-510-5L-Sean Brady (SUB)
W-Diego Sanchez (DEC)
W-Emil Meek (DEC)
Michel Pereira25-114-2W-Niko Price (DEC)
W-Kalinn Williams (DEC)
W-Zelim Imadaev (SUB)
Niko Price15-5-17-5-1L-Michel Pereira (DEC)
D-Donald Cerrone (DEC)
L-Vicente Luque (TKO)
Tim Means32-12-114-8W-Nicolas Dalby (DEC)
W-Mike Perry (DEC)
W-Laureano Staropoli (DEC)
Nicolas Dalby19-5-13-4-1L-Tim Means (DEC)
W-Daniel Rodriguez (DEC)
L-Jesse Ronson (SUB)
Alex Morono19-78-4W-Donald Cerrone (TKO)
L-Anthony Pettis (DEC)
W-Rhys McKee (DEC)
Donald Cerrone36-16-122-13-1L-Alex Morono (TKO)
D-Niko Price (DEC)
L-Anthony Pettis (DEC)
Max Griffin18-86-6W-Carlos Condit (DEC)
W-Kenan Song (KO)
W-Ramiz Brahimaj (TKO)
Carlos Condit32-149-10L-Max Griffin (DEC)
W-Matt Brown (DEC)
W-Court McGee (DEC)
Randy Brown13-47-4W-Alex Oliveira (SUB)
L-Vicente Luque (KO)
W-Warlley Alves (SUB)
Matt Brown23-1816-12W-Dhiego Lima (KO)
L-Carlos Condit (DEC)
L-Miguel Baeza (TKO)
James Krause29-810-4W-Claudio Silva (DEC)
L-Trevin Giles (DEC)
W-Sergio Moraes (KO)
Kalinn Williams12-23-1W-Matt Semelsberger (DEC)
L-Michel Pereira (DEC)
W-Abdul Razak Alhassan (KO)
Mike Perry14-87-8L-Daniel Rodriguez (DEC)
L-Tim Means (DEC)
W-Mickey Gall (DEC)
Alex Oliveira22-10-111-8L-Randy Brown (SUB)
L-Shavkat Rakhmonov (SUB)
W-Peter Sobotta (DEC)
Ramazan Emeev20-45-1W-David Zawada (DEC)
W-Niklas Stolze (DEC)
L-Tony Martin (DEC)
Dwight Grant11-33-2W-Stefan Sekulic (DEC)
L-Daniel Rodriguez (KO)
W-Alan Jouban (DEC)
Francisco Trinaldo26-816-7L-Muslim Salikhov (DEC)
W-Jai Herbert (TKO)
W-John Makdessi (DEC)
Dhiego Lima15-94-7L-Matt Brown (KO)
L-Belal Muhammad (DEC)
W-Luke Jumeau (DEC)
Court McGee20-109-9W-Claudio Silva (DEC)
L-Carlos Condit (DEC)
L-Sean Brady (DEC)
Claudio Silva14-35-2L-Court McGee (DEC)
L-James Krause (DEC)
W-Cole Williams (SUB)
Lyman Good21-63-3L-Belal Muhammad (DEC)
W-Chance Rencountre (TKO)
L-Demian Maia (SUB)
Jeremiah Wells9-2-11-0W-Warlley Alves (KO)
W-Marco Smallman (SUB)
W-Mumia Abu Dey-Ali (KO)
Warlley Alves14-58-5L-Jeremiah Wells (KO)
W-Mounir Lazzez (TKO)
L-Randy Brown (SUB)
Michel Prazeres26-410-4L-Shavkat Rakhmonov (SUB)
L-Ismail Naurdiev (DEC)
W-Bartosz Fabinski (SUB)
David Zawada17-51-2L-Ramazan Emeev (DEC)
W-Abubakar Nurmagomedov (SUB)
L-Li Jingliang (KO)
Abubakar Nurmagomedov16-3-11-1W-Jared Gooden (DEC)
L-David Zawada (SUB)
D-Bojan Velickovic (DEC)
Impa Kasanganay9-12-1W-Sasha Palatnikov (SUB)
L-Joaquin Buckley (KO)
W-Maki Pitolo (DEC)
Carlston Harris
09/18/2021
Mounir Lazzez10-21-1L-Warlley Alves (TKO)
W-Abdul Razak Alhassan (DEC)
W-Arber Murati (TKO)
Niklas Stolze
07/31/2021
Takashi Sato16-42-2L-Miguel Baeza (SUB)
W-Jason Witt (TKO)
L-Belal Muhammad (SUB)
Bryan Barberena15-76-5W-Anthony Ivy (DEC)
L-Randy Brown (TKO)
L-Vicente Luque (TKO)
Jason Witt
07/31/2021
Carlston Harris16-41-0W-Christian Aguilera (SUB)
W-Saygid Izagakhmaev (SUB)
W-Alexsandro Santos (KO)
Impa Kasanganay
09/18/2021
Kenan Song15-54-2L-Max Griffin (KO)
W-Callan Potter (KO)
W-Derrick Krantz (DEC)
Matt Semelsberger7-31-1L-Kalinn Williams (DEC)
W-Jason Witt (KO)
W-Carlton Minus (DEC)
Gabriel Green10-31-1W-Phil Rowe (DEC)
L-Daniel Rodriguez (DEC)
W-Richard LeRoy (KO)
Mickey Gall7-36-3W-Jordan Williams (SUB)
L-Mike Perry (DEC)
W-Salim Touahri (DEC)
Jason Witt18-71-2L-Matt Semelsberger (KO)
W-Cole Williams (SUB)
L-Takashi Sato (TKO)
Bryan Barberena
07/31/2021
Jared Gooden17-60-2L-Abubakar Nurmagomedov (DEC)
L-Alan Jouban (DEC)
W-Trent McCown (TKO)
Phil Rowe7-30-1L-Gabriel Green (DEC)
W-Leon Shahbazyan (TKO)
W-Matt McKeon (SUB)
Orion Cosce
07/31/2021
Jordan Williams9-50-2L-Mickey Gall (SUB)
L-Nassourdine Imavov (DEC)
W-Gregory Rodrigues (KO)
Preston Parsons9-30-1L-Daniel Rodriguez (TKO)
W-Jeff Peterson (SUB)
W-Wesley Golden (SUB)
Sasha Palatnikov6-31-1L-Impa Kasanganay (SUB)
W-Louis Cosce (TKO)
W-Paulo Henrique (TKO)
Ramiz Brahimaj
08/21/2021
Ramiz Brahimaj8-30-1L-Max Griffin (TKO)
W-Carlos Martinez (SUB)
L-Justin Patterson (DEC)
Sasha Palatnikov
08/21/2021
Louis Cosce7-10-1L-Sasha Palanikov (TKO)
W-Victor Reyna (TKO)
W-Art Hernandez (KO)
Niklas Stolze12-40-1L-Ramazan Emeev (DEC)
W-Omar Santana (DEC)
W-Christian Draxler (TKO)
Mounir Lazzez
07/31/2021
Ineligible for Rankings
* Suspension
* Inactivity>15 months
* Moving Divisions
* Yet to debut
Gunnar Nelson17-5-18-5L-Gilbert Burns (DEC)
L-Leon Edwards (DEC)
W-Alex Oliveira (SUB)
Dong Hyun Kim22-4-113-4L-Colby Covington (DEC)
W-Tarec Saffiedine (DEC)
W-Dominic Waters (TKO)
Nick Diaz26-97-6NC-Anderson Silva (NC)
L-Georges St.Pierre (DEC)
L-Carlos Condit (DEC)
Jesse Ronson22-101-3W-Nicolas Dalby (SUB)
W-Troy Lamson (SUB)
L-Nikolay Aleksakhin (TKO)
Chad Laprise13-46-4L-Dhiego Lima (KO)
L-Vicente Luque (KO)
W-Galore Bofando (TKO)
Alberto Mina13-13-1L-Ramazan Emeev (DEC)
W-Mike Pyle (KO)
W-Yoshihiro Akiyama (DEC)
Bradley Scott11-63-5L-Carlo Pedersoli (DEC)
L-Jack Hermansson (TKO)
W-Scott Askham (DEC)
Danny Roberts17-56-4W-Zelim Imadaev (KO)
L-Michel Pereira (KO)
L-Claudio Silva (SUB)
Siyar Bahadurzada24-8-14-4L-Ismail Naurdiev (DEC)
L-Curtis Millender (DEC)
W-Luan Chagas (KO)
Luan Chagas15-3-11-2-1L-Siyar Bahadurzada (KO)
W-Jim Wallhead (SUB)
L-Erick Silva (SUB)
Uros Jurisic11-10-0L-Shamil Musaev (DEC)
W-Walter Gahadza (SUB)
W-Shota Gvasalia (TKO)
Sergey Khandozhko
26-6-11-1L-Rustam Khabilov (DEC)
W-Rostem Akman (DEC)
W-Adriano Rodrigues (KO)
Sheldon Westcott9-3-11-2W-Edgar Garcia (TKO)
L-Pawel Pawlak (DEC)
L-Elias Theodorou (TKO)
Ramazan Kuramagomedov8-00-0W-Trevor Ollison (SUB)
W-Melisbek Abdrakhmanov (SUB)
W-Jordan Williams (DEC)
Orion Cosce7-00-0W-Matt Dixon (TKO)
W-Wally Wester (KO)
W-Daniel McWilliams (SUB)
Philip Rowe
07/31/2021
Calen Born7-10-0W-Craig Fairley (SUB)
L-Austin Jones (DEC)
W-Kassius Kayne (DEC)
Brian Camozzi
7-50-3L-Geoff Neal (SUB)
L-Chad Laprise (TKO)
L-Randy Brown (TKO)
Alex Reyes13-30-1L-Mike Perry (KO)
W-Gil Guardado (KO)
W-Thomas Noel (SUB)
Pascal Krauss11-22-2L-Hyun Gyu Lim (TKO)
W-Mike Stumpf (DEC)
L-John Hathaway (DEC)
Dean Barry3-10-0W-Abdullah Boushehri (KO)
W-Corey Samuels (TKO)
L-Anthony Taylor (SUB)
Mike Jackson1-11-1W-Phil Brooks (DEC)
L-Mickey Gall (SUB)

Lightweight
  FighterOVRUFCLast 3 FightsNext Fight
Charles Oliveira31-819-8W-Michael Chandler (TKO)
W-Tony Ferguson (DEC)
W-Kevin Lee (SUB)
Dustin Poirier28-620-5W-Conor McGregor (TKO)
W-Conor McGregor (TKO)
W-Dan Hooker (DEC)
Justin Gaethje22-35-3L-Khabib Nurmagomedov (SUB)
W-Tony Ferguson (TKO)
W-Donald Cerrone (TKO)
Beneil Dariush21-4-115-4-1W-Tony Ferguson (DEC)
W-Diego Ferreira (DEC)
W-Scott Holtzman (KO)
Islam Makhachev20-19-1W-Thiago Moises (SUB)
W-Drew Dober (SUB)
W-Davi Ramos (DEC)
Michael Chandler22-61-1L-Charles Oliveira (TKO)
W-Dan Hooker (TKO)
W-Benson Henderson (KO)
Conor McGregor22-610-4L-Dustin Poirier (TKO)
L-Dustin Poirier (TKO)
W-Donald Cerrone (TKO)
Tony Ferguson25-615-4L-Beneil Dariush (DEC)
L-Charles Oliveira (DEC)
L-Justin Gaethje (TKO)
Rafael dos Anjos30-1319-11W-Paul Felder (DEC)
L-Michael Chiesa (DEC)
L-Leon Edwards (DEC)
Dan Hooker20-1010-6L-Michael Chandler (TKO)
L-Dustin Poirier (DEC)
W-Paul Felder (DEC)
Gregor Gillespie14-17-1W-Diego Ferreira (TKO)
L-Kevin Lee (KO)
W-Yancy Medeiros (TKO)
Diego Ferreira17-48-4L-Gregor Gillespie (TKO)
L-Beneil Dariush (DEC)
W-Anthony Pettis (SUB)
Grant Dawson
10/02/2021
Mateusz Gamrot19-12-1W-Jeremy Stephens (SUB)
W-Scott Holtzman (KO)
L-Guram Kutateladze (DEC)
Brad Riddell10-14-0W-Drew Dober (DEC)
W-Alex da Silva Coelho (DEC)
W-Magomed Mustafaev (DEC)
Arman Tsarukyan16-23-1W-Matt Frevola (DEC)
W-Davi Ramos (DEC)
W-Olivier Aubin-Mercier (DEC)
Damir Ismagulov23-14-0W-Rafael Alves (DEC)
W-Thiago Moises (DEC)
W-Joel Alvarez (DEC)
Thiago Moises15-54-3L-Islam Makhachev (SUB)
W-Alex Hernandez (DEC)
W-Bobby Green (DEC)
Drew Dober23-119-7L-Brad Riddell (DEC)
L-Islam Makhachev (SUB)
W-Anthony Hernandez (TKO)
Alexander Hernandez12-44-3L-Thiago Moises (DEC)
W-Chris Gruetzemacher (TKO)
L-Drew Dober (TKO)
Grant Dawson17-15-0W-Leonardo Santos (KO)
W-Nad Narimani (DEC)
W-Darrick Minner (SUB)
Diego Ferreira
10/02/2021
Rafael Fiziev9-13-1W-Renato Carneiro (KO)
W-Marc Diakiese (DEC)
W-Alex White (DEC)
Bobby Green
08/07/2021
Guram Kutateladze12-21-0W-Mateusz Gamrot (DEC)
W-Felipe Silva (KO)
W-Guilherme Martins (TKO)
Renato Carneiro15-4-17-4W-Jai Herbert (SUB)
L-Rafael Fiziev (KO)
W-Damir Hadzovic (SUB)
Leonardo Santos18-4-17-1-1L-Grant Dawson (KO)
W-Roman Bogatov (DEC)
W-Steven Ray (KO)
Scott Holtzman14-56-5L-Mateusz Gamrot (KO)
L-Beneil Dariush (KO)
W-Jim Miller (DEC)
Vinc Pichel13-26-2W-Jim Miller (DEC)
W-Roosevelt Roberts (DEC)
L-Gregor Gillespie (SUB)
Austin Hubbard
08/21/2021
Bobby Green27-11-18-6-1L-Thiago Moises (DEC)
W-Alan Patrick (DEC)
W-Lando Vannata (DEC)
Rafael Fiziev
08/07/2021
Nasrat Haqparast13-35-2W-Rafa Garcia (DEC)
W-Alex Munoz (DEC)
L-Drew Dober (KO)
Joe Solecki11-23-0W-Jim Miller (DEC)
W-Austin Hubbard (SUB)
W-Matt Wiman (DEC)
Jared Gooden
10/02/2021
Ottman Azaitar13-02-0W-Khama Worthy (TKO)
W-Teemu Packalen (KO)
W-Danijel Kokora (KO)
Jim Miller32-1621-15L-Joe Solecki (DEC)
L-Vinc Pichel (DEC)
W-Roosevelt Roberts (SUB)
Nikolas Motta
09/18/2021
Clay Guida36-2016-14W-Michael Johnson (DEC)
L-Bobby Green (DEC)
L-Jim Miller (SUB)
Mark Madsen
08/21/2021
Marc Diakiese14-45-4L-Rafael Fiziev (DEC)
W-Lando Vannata (DEC)
W-Joseph Duffy (DEC)
Rafael Alves
09/04/2021
Jeremy Stephens28-1915-18L-Mateusz Gamrot (SUB)
L-Calvin Kattar (KO)
L-Yair Rodriguez (DEC)
John Makdessi18-711-7W-Ignacio Bahamondes (DEC)
L-Francisco Trinaldo (DEC)
W-Jesus Pinedo (DEC)
Joel Alvarez18-23-1W-Alexander Yakovlev (SUB)
W-Joseph Duffy (SUB)
W-Danilo Belluardo (DEC)
Rick Glenn22-6-14-3W-Joaquim Silva (KO)
L-Kevin Aguilar (DEC)
W-Dennis Bermudez (DEC)
Christos Giagos19-85-4W-Sean Soriano (SUB)
W-Carlton Minus (DEC)
L-Drakkar Klose (DEC)
Davi Ramos10-44-3L-Arman Tsarukyan (DEC)
L-Islam Makhachev (DEC)
W-Austin Hubbard (DEC)
Fares Ziam12-32-1W-Luigi Vendramini (DEC)
W-Jamie Mullarkey (DEC)
L-Don Madge (DEC)
Jamie Mullarkey13-41-2W-Khama Worthy (KO)
L-Fares Ziam (DEC)
L-Brad Riddell (DEC)
Khama Worthy16-82-2L-Jamie Mullarkey (KO)
L-Ottman Azaitar (TKO)
W-Luis Pena (SUB)
Devonte Smith11-23-1W-Justin Jaynes (TKO)
L-Khama Worthy (TKO)
W-Dong Hyun Kim (TKO)
Mike Davis8-22-1W-Mason Jones (DEC)
W-Thomas Gifford (KO)
L-Gilbert Burns (SUB)
Terrance McKinney11-31-0W-Matt Frevola (KO)
W-Michael Irizarry (KO)
W-Luiz Gavinho (KO)
Rafa Garcia11-10-1L-Nasrat Haqparast (DEC)
W-Humberto Bandenay (DEC)
W-Erick Gonzalez (DEC)
Chris Gruetzemacher
07/31/2021
Michael Johnson19-1711-13L-Clay Guida (DEC)
L-Thiago Moises (SUB)
L-Steven Ray (DEC)
Roosevelt Roberts9-33-3L-Kevin Croom (SUB)
L-Jim Miller (SUB)
W-Brok Weaver (SUB)
Ignacio Bahamondes
08/21/2021
Joaquim Silva11-34-3L-Rick Glenn (KO)
L-Nasrat Haqparast (KO)
W-Jared Gordon (KO)
Mason Jones10-10-1NC-Alan Patrick (NC)
L-Mike Davis (DEC)
W-Adam Proctor (TKO)
Matt Frevola8-3-12-3-1L-Terrance McKinney (KO)
L-Arman Tsarukyan (DEC)
W-Luis Pena (DEC)
Claudio Puelles10-23-1W-Jordan Leavitt (DEC)
W-Marcos Mariano (DEC)
W-Felipe Silva (SUB)
Alan Patrick15-35-3NC-Mason Jones (NC)
L-Bobby Green (DEC)
L-Scott Holtzman (KO)
Damir Hadzovic14-64-4W-Yancy Medeiros (DEC)
L-Renato Carneiro (SUB)
L-Christos Giagos (DEC)
Jalin Turner10-53-2W-Brok Weaver (SUB)
W-Josh Culibao (TKO)
L-Matt Frevola (DEC)
Uros Medic
09/25/2021
Austin Hubbard13-53-3W-Dakota Bush (DEC)
L-Joe Solecki (SUB)
W-Max Rohskopf (TKO)
Vinc Pichel
08/21/2021
Alex da Silva Coelho21-31-2L-Brad Riddell (DEC)
W-Rodrigo Vargas (DEC)
L-Alexander Yakovlev (SUB)
Jai Herbert10-30-2L-Renato Carneiro (SUB)
L-Francisco Trinaldo (TKO)
W-Cain Carrizosa (KO)
Sean Soriano14-70-4L-Christos Giagos (SUB)
W-Noad Lahat (TKO)
W-Jose Mariscal (DEC)
Fernando Padilla
10/02/2021
Uros Medic7-01-0W-Aalon Cruz (TKO)
W-Mikey Gonzalez (TKO)
W-Alonzo Leisholm (TKO)
Jalin Turner
09/25/2021
Chris Gruetzemacher14-42-3L-Alexander Hernandez (TKO)
W-Joe Lauzon (TKO)
L-Davi Ramos (SUB)
Rafa Garcia
07/31/2021
Rodrigo Vargas11-41-2W-Zhu Rong (DEC)
L-Brok Weaver (DQ)
L-Alex da Silva Coelho (DEC)
Frank Camacho22-92-5L-Justin Jaynes (TKO)
L-Beneil Dariush (TKO)
W-Nick Hein (TKO)
Rafael Alves19-100-1L-Damir Ismagulov (DEC)
W-Alejandro Flores (SUB)
W-Felipe Douglas (KO)
Marc Diakiese
09/04/2021
Yancy Medeiros15-86-8L-Damir Hadzovic (DEC)
L-Lando Vannata (DEC)
L-Gregor Gillespie (TKO)
Luigi Vendramini9-21-2L-Fares Ziam (DEC)
W-Jessin Ayari (TKO)
L-Elizeu Zaleski (KO)
Paddy Pimblett
09/04/2021
Jordan Leavitt8-11-1L-Claudio Puelles (DEC)
W-Matt Wiman (KO)
W-Jose Flores (SUB)
Ignacio Bahamondes11-40-1L-John Makdessi (DEC)
W-Edson Gomez (KO)
W-Chris Brown (DEC)
Roosevelt Roberts
08/21/2021
Alex Munoz6-20-2L-Luis Pena (DEC)
L-Nasrat Haqparast (DEC)
W-Troy Lamson (DEC)
Dakota Bush8-30-1L-Austin Hubbard (DEC)
W-Austin Clem (TKO)
W-Brian Del Rosario (SUB)
Zhu Rong
09/18/2021
Zhu Rong16-40-1L-Rodrigo Vargas (DEC)
W-Deliya Bi (KO)
W-Yilan Sha (KO)
Dakota Bush
09/18/2021
Ineligible for Rankings
* Suspension
* Inactivity>15 months
* Moving Divisions
* Yet to debut
Al Iaquinta14-6-19-4L-Dan Hooker (DEC)
L-Donald Cerrone (DEC)
W-Kevin Lee (DEC)
Kevin Lee18-611-6L-Charles Oliveira (SUB)
W-Gregor Gillespie (KO)
L-Rafael dos Anjos (SUB)
Sean Brady
08/28/2021
Magomed Mustafaev14-33-2L-Brad Riddell (DEC)
W-Rafael Fiziev (TKO)
L-Kevin Lee (SUB)
David Teymur8-25-1L-Charles Oliveira (SUB)
W-Nik Lentz (DEC)
W-Drakkar Klose (DEC)
Drakkar Klose11-2-15-2L-Beneil Dariush (KO)
W-Christos Giagos (DEC)
W-Bobby Green (DEC)
Mark Madsen10-02-0W-Austin Hubbard (DEC)
W-Danilo Belluardo (TKO)
W-Patrick Nielsen (SUB)
Clay Guida
08/21/2021
Luis Pena6-24-2W-Alex Munoz (DEC)
W-Alex Munoz (DEC)
L-Khama Worthy (SUB)
Nikolas Motta12-30-0W-Joseph Lowry (DEC)
W-Juan Gonzalez (DEC)
W-Cesar Balmaceda (KO)
Jim Miller
09/18/2021
Natan Levy6-00-0W-Shaheen Santana (SUB)
W-Ben Lugo (DEC)
W-Nicholas Badis (DEC)
Joe Lauzon28-1515-12W-Jonathan Pearce (TKO)
L-Chris Gruetzemacher (TKO)
L-Clay Guida (TKO)
Don Madge9-3-12-0W-Fares Ziam (DEC)
W-Te'Jovan Edwards (TKO)
W-Dave Mazany (SUB)
Alex White13-64-6L-Rafael Fiziev (DEC)
W-Dan Moret (DEC)
L-Jim Miller (SUB)
Paddy Pimblett16-30-0W-Davide Martinez (SUB)
W-Decky Dalton (TKO)
L-Soren Bak (DEC)
Luigi Vendarmini
09/04/2021
Fernando Padilla14-40-0W-Cameron Graves (TKO)
W-Nate Richardson (DEC)
L-Spike Carlyle (DEC)
Sean Soriano
10/02/2021
Steve Garcia11-40-1L-Luis Pena (DEC)
W-Jose Mariscal (TKO)
W-Desmond Torres (TKO)
Eric Wisely31-9-10-2W-Joe Richardson (TKO)
W-Carl Wittstock (TKO)
W-Morgan Sickinger (SUB)
Alex Gorgees6-10-1L-Jesus Pinedo (DEC)
W-Jai Bradney (KO)
W-Muhammad Zainal (TKO)

Featherweight
  FighterOVRUFCLast 3 FightsNext Fight
Alex Volkanovski22-19-0W-Max Holloway (DEC)
W-Max Holloway (DEC)
W-Jose Aldo (DEC)
Brian Ortega
09/25/2021
Max Holloway22-618-6W-Calvin Kattar (DEC)
L-Alex Volkanovski (DEC)
L-Alex Volkanovski (DEC)
Brian Ortega15-17-1W-Chan Sung Jung (DEC)
L-Max Holloway (TKO)
W-Frankie Edgar (KO)
Alex Volkanovski
09/25/2021
Chan Sung Jung17-67-3W-Dan Ige (DEC)
L-Brian Ortega (DEC)
W-Frankie Edgar (TKO)
Calvin Kattar22-56-3L-Max Holloway (DEC)
W-Dan Ige (DEC)
W-Jeremy Stephens (KO)
Dan Ige15-47-3L-Chan Sung Jung (DEC)
W-Gavin Tucker (KO)
L-Calvin Kattar (DEC)
Edson Barboza22-916-9W-Shane Burgos (KO)
W-Makwan Amirkhani (DEC)
L-Dan Ige (DEC)
Giga Chikadze
08/28/2021
Arnold Allen17-18-0W-Sodiq Yusuff (DEC)
W-Nik Lentz (DEC)
W-Gilbert Melendez (DEC)
Movsar Evloev15-05-0W-Hakeem Dawodu (DEC)
W-Nik Lentz (DEC)
W-Mike Grundy (DEC)
Giga Chikadze13-26-0W-Cub Swanson (TKO)
W-Jamey Simmons (TKO)
W-Omar Morales (DEC)
Edson Barboza
08/28/2021
Josh Emmett16-27-2W-Shane Burgos (DEC)
W-Mirsad Bektic (TKO)
W-Michael Johnson (KO)
Ilia Topuria11-03-0W-Ryan Hall (KO)
W-Damon Jackson (KO)
W-Youssef Zalal (DEC)
Shane Burgos13-36-3L-Edson Barboza (KO)
L-Josh Emmett (DEC)
W-Makwan Amirkhani (TKO)
Cub Swanson27-1212-8L-Giga Chikadze (TKO)
W-Daniel Pineda (KO)
W-Kron Gracie (DEC)
Bryce Mitchell14-05-0W-Andre Fili (DEC)
W-Charles Rosa (DEC)
W-Matt Sayles (SUB)
Sodiq Yusuff11-24-1L-Arnold Allen (DEC)
W-Andre Fili (DEC)
W-Gabriel Benitez (TKO)
Andre Fili21-89-7NC-Daniel Pineda (NC)
L-Bryce Mitchell (DEC)
W-Charles Jourdain (DEC)
Ryan Hall8-24-1L-Ilia Topuria (KO)
W-Darren Elkins (DEC)
W-B.J. Penn (SUB)
Hakeem Dawodu12-2-15-2L-Movsar Evloev (DEC)
W-Zubaira Tukhugov (DEC)
W-Julio Arce (DEC)
Lando Vannata12-5-24-5-2W-Mike Grundy (DEC)
L-Bobby Green (DEC)
W-Yancy Medeiros (DEC)
Daniel Pineda27-144-5NC-Andre Fili (NC)
L-Cub Swanson (KO)
W-Herbert Burns (TKO)
Gavin Tucker13-24-2L-Dan Ige (KO)
W-Billy Quarantillo (DEC)
W-Justin Jaynes (SUB)
Sung Woo Choi10-33-2W-Julian Erosa (KO)
W-Youssef Zalal (DEC)
W-Suman Mokhtarian (DEC)
Herbert Burns11-32-1L-Daniel Pineda (TKO)
W-Evan Dunham (SUB)
W-Nate Landwehr (KO)
Damon Jackson18-4-11-2-1L-Ilia Topuria (KO)
W-Mirsad Bektic (SUB)
W-Mauro Chaulet (SUB)
Mirsad Bektic13-46-4L-Damon Jackson (SUB)
L-Dan Ige (DEC)
L-Josh Emmett (TKO)
Julian Erosa24-93-5L-Sung Woo Choi (KO)
W-Nate Landwehr (TKO)
W-Sean Woodson (SUB)
Nate Landwehr14-41-2L-Julian Erosa (TKO)
W-Darren Elkins (DEC)
L-Herbert Burns (KO)
Ludovit Klein
10/16/2021
Darren Elkins26-916-8W-Darrick Minner (TKO)
W-Luiz Garagorri (SUB)
L-Nate Landwehr (DEC)
Jared Gordon17-45-3W-Danny Chavez (DEC)
W-Chris Fishgold (DEC)
L-Charles Oliveira (KO)
Joe Solecki
10/02/2021
Billy Quarantillo16-34-1W-Gabriel Benitez (TKO)
L-Gavin Tucker (DEC)
W-Kyle Nelson (KO)
Kamuela Kirk12-41-0WMakwan Amirkhani (DEC)
W-Daniel Swain (TKO)
W-Guilherme Santos (TKO)
Makwan Amirkhani16-66-4L-Kamuela Kirk (DEC)
L-Edson Barboza (DEC)
W-Danny Henry (SUB)
Zubaira Tukhugov19-5-14-2-1L-Hakeem Dawodu (DEC)
W-Kevin Aguilar (TKO)
D-Lerone Murphy (DEC)
Lerone Murphy10-0-12-0-1W-Douglas Andrade (DEC)
W-Ricardo Ramos (TKO)
D-Zubaira Tukhugov (DEC)
Charles Jourdain
09/04/2021
Tucker Lutz12-11-0WKevin Aguilar (DEC)
W-Sherrard Blackledge (DEC)
W-Chase Gibson (DEC)
Michael Trizano9-13-1W-Ludovit Klein (DEC)
L-Grant Dawson (SUB)
W-Luis Pena (DEC)
Alex Caceres18-1213-10W-Kevin Croom (DEC)
W-Austin Springer (DEC)
W-Chase Hooper (DEC)
Darrick Minner26-122-2L-Darren Elkins (TKO)
W-Charles Rosa (DEC)
W-T.J. Laramie (SUB)
Charles Rosa14-55-5W-Justin Jaynes (DEC)
L-Darrick Minner (DEC)
W-Kevin Aguilar (DEC)
Omar Morales11-13-1W-Shane Young (DEC)
L-Giga Chikadze (DEC)
W-Gabriel Benitez (DEC)
Ricardo Ramos15-36-2W-Bill Algeo (DEC)
L-Lerone Murphy (TKO)
W-Luiz Garagorri (DEC)
Bill Algeo14-61-2L-Ricardo Ramos (DEC)
W-Spike Carlyle (DEC)
L-Ricardo Lamas (DEC)
Charles Jourdain11-3-12-2-1W-Marcelo Rojo (TKO)
D-Josh Culibao (DEC)
L-Andre Fili (DEC)
Lerone Murphy
09/04/2021
Sean Woodson8-12-1W-Youssef Zalal (DEC)
L-Julian Erosa (SUB)
W-Kyle Bochniak (DEC)
Kevin Aguilar17-52-4L-Tucker Lutz (DEC)
L-Charles Rosa (DEC)
L-Zubaira Tukhugov (TKO)
Ludovit Klein17-31-1L-Michael Trizano (DEC)
W-Shane Young (KO)
W-Lukasz Sajewski (TKO)
Nate Landwehr
10/16/2021
Danny Henry12-42-2L-Makwan Amirkhani (SUB)
L-Dan Ige (SUB)
W-Hakeem Dawodu (SUB)
Gabriel Benitez22-96-5L-Billy Quarantillo (TKO)
W-Justin Jaynes (TKO)
L-Omar Morales (DEC)
Douglas Andrade26-44-4L-Lerone Murphy (DEC)
W-Renan Barao (DEC)
L-Petr Yan (TKO)
Gaetano Pirrello
10/02/2021
Mike Grundy12-31-2L-Lando Vannata (DEC)
L-Movsar Evloev (DEC)
W-Nad Narimani (TKO)
Pat Sabatini14-31-0W-Tristan Connelly (DEC)
W-Jesse Stirn (SUB)
W-Jordan Titoni (KO)
Jamall Emmers
08/28/2021
Jamall Emmers18-51-1W-Vincen Cachero (DEC)
L-Giga Chikadze (DEC)
W-Rafael Barbosa (SUB)
Pat Sabatini
08/28/2021
Josh Culibao9-1-11-1-1W-Yilan Sha (DEC)
D-Charles Jourdain (DEC)
L-Jalin Turner (TKO)
Steven Peterson19-93-3W-Chase Hooper (DEC)
W-Martin Bravo (KO)
L-Alex Caceres (DEC)
Tristan Connelly14-71-1L-Pat Sabatini (DEC)
W-Michel Pereira (DEC)
W-D'Juan Owens (TKO)
Kevin Croom22-131-1L-Alex Caceres (DEC)
W-Roosevelt Roberts (SUB)
W-Anderson Hutchinson (DEC)
Marcelo Rojo
08/28/2021
Luis Saldana15-61-0W-Jordan Griffin (DEC)
W-Vince Murdock (TKO)
W-Carl Wittstock (SUB)
Austin Lingo
08/21/2022
T.J. Laramie12-40-1L-Darrick Minner (SUB)
W-Daniel Swain (TKO)
W-Andrew Cruz (DEC)
Chris Fishgold18-4-11-3L-Jared Gordon (DEC)
L-Makwan Amirkhani (SUB)
W-Daniel Teymur (SUB)
Kyle Nelson13-41-3L-Billy Quarantillo (KO)
W-Polo Reyes (TKO)
L-Matt Sayles (SUB)
Youssef Zalal10-53-3L-Sean Woodson (DEC)
L-Sung Woo Choi (DEC)
L-Ilia Topuria (DEC)
Danny Chavez11-41-1L-Jared Gordon (DEC)
W-T.J. Brown (DEC)
W-Dylan Cala (KO)
Kai Kamaka
08/21/2021
T.J. Brown15-81-2W-Kai Kamaka (DEC)
L-Danny Chavez (DEC)
L-Jordan Griffin (SUB)
Chase Hooper10-2-12-2L-Steven Peterson (DEC)
W-Peter Barrett (SUB)
L-Alex Caceres (DEC)
Jonathan Pearce8-41-1W-Kai Kamaka (TKO)
L-Joe Lauzon (DEC)
W-Jacob Rosales (TKO)
Shane Young13-62-3L-Omar Morales (DEC)
L-Ludovit Klein (KO)
W-Austin Arnett (DEC)
Austin Lingo8-11-1W-Jacob Kilburn (DEC)
L-Youssef Zalal (DEC)
W-Chris Hatley (KO)
Luis Saldana
08/21/2022
Kai Kamaka8-41-2L-T.J. Brown (DEC)
L-Jonathan Pearce (TKO)
W-Tony Kelley (DEC)
Danny Chavez
08/21/2021
Justin Jaynes16-81-4L-Charles Rosa (DEC)
L-Devonte Smith (TKO)
L-Gabriel Benitez (TKO)
Marcelo Rojo16-70-1L-Charles Jourdain (TKO)
W-Victor Madrigal (KO)
L-John Castaneda (SUB)
Kevin Croom
08/28/2021
Jamey Simmons7-30-1L-Giga Chikadze (TKO)
W-Shawn West (SUB)
W-Morgan Sickinger (KO)
Johnny Munoz
08/07/2022
Yilan Sha19-70-1L-Josh Culibao (DEC)
W-Tanzhao Wang (SUB)
W-Nuerdebieke Bahetihan (DEC)
Ineligible for Rankings
* Suspension
* Inactivity>15 months
* Moving Divisions
* Yet to debut
Zabit Magomedsharipov18-16-0W-Calvin Kattar (DEC)
W-Jeremy Stephens (DEC)
W-Brandon Davis (SUB)
Yair Rodriguez11-28-1W-Jeremy Stephens (DEC)
NC-Jeremy Stephens (NC)
W-Chan Sung Jung (KO)
Kron Gracie5-11-1L-Cub Swanson (DEC)
W-Alex Caceres (SUB)
W-Tatsuya Kawajiri (SUB)
Chas Skelly18-37-3W-Jordan Griffin (DEC)
NC-Bobby Moffett (NC)
L-Jason Knight (TKO)
Doo Ho Choi14-43-3L-Charles Jourdain (TKO)
L-Jeremy Stephens (TKO)
L-Cub Swanson (DEC)
Matt Sayles8-31-2L-Bryce Mitchell (SUB)
W-Kyle Nelson (SUB)
L-Sheymon Moraes (DEC)
Guan Wang18-1-11-0W-Alex Caceres (DEC)
W-Rhassan Muhareb (TKO)
W-Bakhtibek Khojaev (TKO)
Sergio Giglio12-00-0W-Antonio Galvao (SUB)
W-Henry Moya (DEC)
W-Roy Quispe (TKO)
Daniel Teymur7-41-4L-Chase Hooper (TKO)
W-Sung Bin Jo (DEC)
L-Chris Fishgold (SUB)
Collin Anglin8-10-0W-Muhammadjon Naimov (DEC)
W-William Frost (KO)
W-Andrew Karsten (TKO)
Melsik Baghdasaryan
07/31/2021
Melsik Baghdasaryan5-10-0W-Dennis Buzukja (DEC)
W-Art Hernandez (KO)
W-Jay White (TKO)
Collin Anglin
07/31/2021
Zhenhong Lu16-60-0L-Ruslan Hisamutdinov (DEC)
W-Evgeny Ryazanov (TKO)
W-Dmytro Predebaylo (DEC)

Bantamweight
 Fighter OVRUFCLast 3 FightsNext Fight
Aljamain Sterling20-312-3W-Petr Yan (DQ)
W-Cory Sandhagen (SUB)
W-Pedro Munhoz (DEC)
Petr Yan15-27-1L-Aljamain Sterling (DQ)
W-Jose Aldo (TKO)
W-Urijah Faber (KO)
T.J. Dillashaw17-413-4W-Cory Sandhagen (DEC)
L-Henry Cejudo (TKO)
W-Cody Garbrandt (KO)
Cory Sandhagen14-37-2L-T.J. Dillashaw (DEC)
W-Frankie Edgar (KO)
W-Marlon Moraes (TKO)
T.J. Dillashaw
07/24/2021
Rob Font19-49-3W-Cody Garbrandt (DEC)
W-Marlon Moraes (TKO)
W-Ricky Simon (DEC)
Marlon Moraes23-8-15-4L-Rob Font (TKO)
L-Cory Sandhagen (TKO)
W-Jose Aldo (DEC)
Merab Dvalishvili
09/25/2021
Jose Aldo29-711-6W-Marlon Vera (DEC)
L-Petr Yan (TKO)
L-Marlon Moraes (DEC)
Pedro Munhoz
08/07/2021
Frankie Edgar24-9-119-9-1L-Cory Sandhagen (KO)
W-Pedro Munhoz (DEC)
L-Chan Sung Jung (TKO)
Pedro Munhoz19-59-5W-Jimmie Rivera (DEC)
L-Frankie Edgar (DEC)
L-Aljamain Sterling (DEC)
Jose Aldo
08/07/2021
Cody Garbrandt12-47-4L-Rob Font (DEC)
W-Raphael Assuncao (KO)
L-Pedro Munhoz (TKO)
Dominick Cruz23-36-2W-Casey Kenney (DEC)
L-Henry Cejudo (TKO)
L-Cody Garbrandt (DEC)
Merab Dvalishvili13-46-2W-Cody Stamann (DEC)
W-John Dodson (DEC)
W-Gustavo Lopez (DEC)
Marlon Moraes
09/25/2021
Jimmie Rivera23-57-4L-Pedro Munhoz (DEC)
W-Cody Stamman (DEC)
L-Petr Yan (DEC)
Marlon Vera17-7-111-6W-Davey Grant (DEC)
L-Jose Aldo (DEC)
W-Sean O'Malley (TKO)
Sean O'Malley14-16-1W-Kris Moutinho (TKO)
W-Thomas Almeida (KO)
L-Marlon Vera (TKO)
Ricky Simon18-36-2W-Brian Kelleher (DEC)
W-Gaetano Pirrello (SUB)
W-Ray Borg (DEC)
Cody Stamann19-4-15-3-1L-Merab Dvalishvili (DEC)
L-Jimmie Rivera (DEC)
W-Brian Kelleher (DEC)
Yadong Song14-4-15-1-1L-Kyler Phillips (DEC)
W-Marlon Vera (DEC)
D-Cody Stamann (DEC)
Casey Kenney
08/07/2021
Casey Kenney16-3-15-2L-Dominick Cruz (DEC)
W-Nathaniel Wood (DEC)
W-Heili Alateng (DEC)
Yadong Song
08/07/2021
Raphael Assuncao27-811-5L-Cody Garbrandt (KO)
L-Cory Sandhagen (DEC)
L-Marlon Moraes (SUB)
Timur Valiev18-22-0W-Raoni Barcelos (DEC)
W-Martin Day (DEC)
NC-Trevin Jones (NC)
Raoni Barcelos16-25-1L-Timur Valiev (DEC)
W-Khalid Taha (DEC)
W-Said Nurmagomedov (DEC)
Said Nurmagomedov14-23-1W-Mark Striegl (KO)
L-Raoni Barcelos (DEC)
W-Ricardo Ramos (TKO)
Jack Shore
09/04/2021
Raulian Paiva21-33-2W-Kyler Phillips (DEC)
W-Zhalgas Zhumagulov (DEC)
W-Mark De La Rosa (KO)
Kyler Phillips9-23-1L-Raulian Paiva (DEC)
W-Yadong Song (DEC)
W-Cameron Else (TKO)
Jack Shore14-03-0W-Hunter Azure (DEC)
W-Aaron Phillips (SUB)
W-Nohelin Hernandez (SUB)
Said Nurmagomedov
09/04/2021
Trevin Jones13-61-0W-Mario Bautista (TKO)
NC-Timur Valiev (NC)
W-Takafumi Otsuka (SUB)
Ronnie Lawrence
07/31/2021
Rani Yahya27-10-112-4-1W-Ray Rodriguez (SUB)
D-Enrique Barzola (DEC)
L-Ricky Simon (DEC)
Kyung Ho Kang
07/31/2021
Nathaniel Wood17-54-2L-Casey Kenney (DEC)
W-John Castaneda (DEC)
L-John Dodson (TKO)
Jonathan Martinez
09/04/2021
Montel Jackson10-24-2W-Jesse Strader (TKO)
L-Brett Johns (DEC)
W-Felipe Colares (DEC)
Danaa Batgerel
09/18/2021
Brian Kelleher22-126-5L-Ricky Simon (DEC)
W-Kevin Natividad (SUB)
L-Cody Stamann (DEC)
Domingo Pilarte
08/21/2021
Julio Arce17-44-2W-Andre Ewell (TKO)
L-Hakeem Dawodu (DEC)
W-Julian Erosa (KO)
Chris Gutierrez16-4-24-1-1W-Andre Ewell (DEC)
D-Cody Durden (DEC)
W-Vince Morales (TKO)
Felipe Colares
10/09/2021
Andre Ewell17-84-4L-Julio Arce (TKO)
L-Chris Gutierrez (DEC)
W-Irwin Rivera (DEC)
Davey Grant12-54-4L-Marlon Vera (DEC)
W-Jonathan Martinez (KO)
W-Martin Day (KO)
Jonathan Martinez13-44-3L-Davey Grant (KO)
W-Thomas Almeida (DEC)
W-Frankie Saenz (TKO)
Nathaniel Wood
09/04/2021
Mario Bautista8-22-2L-Trevin Jones (TKO)
W-Miles Johns (TKO)
W-Jin Soo Son (DEC)
Guido Cannetti
08/28/2021
Miles Johns11-12-1W-Kevin Natividad (KO)
L-Mario Bautista (TKO)
W-Cole Smith (DEC)
Anderson dos Santos
08/07/2021
Adrian Yanez14-33-0W-Randy Costa (TKO)
W-Gustavo Lopez (KO)
W-Victor Rodriguez (KO)
Nathan Maness13-12-0W-Luke Sanders (SUB)
W-Johnny Munoz (DEC)
W-Kellen VanCamp (KO)
Umar Nurmagomedov13-01-0W-Sergey Morozov (SUB)
W-Braian Gonzalez (SUB)
W-Sidemar Honorio (DEC)
Tony Gravely21-62-1W-Anthony Birchak (TKO)
W-Geraldo de Freitas (DEC)
L-Brett Johns (SUB)
John Castaneda18-51-1W-Eddie Wineland (TKO)
L-Nathaniel Wood (DEC)
W-Marcelo Rojo (SUB)
Hunter Azure9-22-2L-Jack Shore (DEC)
W-Cole Smith (DEC)
L-Brian Kelleher (KO)
Thomas Almeida22-55-5L-Sean O'Malley (KO)
L-Jonathan Martinez (DEC)
L-Rob Font (TKO)
Eddie Wineland24-15-16-9L-John Castaneda (TKO)
L-Sean O'Malley (KO)
W-Grigory Popov (KO)
Louis Smolka17-78-7W-Jose Quinonez (TKO)
L-Casey Kenney (SUB)
W-Ryan McDonald (TKO)
Felipe Corales10-22-2W-Luke Sanders (DEC)
L-Montel Jackson (DEC)
W-Domingo Pilarte (DEC)
Chris Gutierrez
10/09/2021
Randy Costa6-22-2L-Adrian Yanez (TKO)
W-Journey Newson (KO)
W-Boston Salmon (TKO)
Frankie Saenz13-75-5L-Jonathan Martinez (TKO)
L-Marlon Vera (TKO)
W-Henry Briones (DEC)
Vince Morales9-51-3L-Chris Gutierrez (TKO)
L-Benito Lopez (DEC)
W-Aiemann Zahabi (DEC)
Drako Rodriguez
08/07/2021
Aiemann Zahabi8-22-2W-Drako Rodriguez (KO)
L-Vince Morales (DEC)
L-Ricardo Ramos (KO)
Sergey Morozov17-51-1W-Khalid Taha (DEC)
L-Umar Nurmagomedov (SUB)
W-Josh Rettinghouse (DEC)
Khalid Taha14-42-3L-Sergey Morozov (DEC)
L-Raoni Barcelos (DEC)
W-Bruno Silva (SUB)
Gustavo Lopez12-61-2L-Adrian Yanez (KO)
W-Anthony Birchak (SUB)
L-Merab Dvalishvili (DEC)
Anderson dos Santos20-81-2W-Martin Day (SUB)
L-Andre Ewell (DEC)
L-Nad Narimani (DEC)
Miles Johns
08/07/2021
Ode Osbourne9-31-1W-Jerome Rivera (KO)
L-Brian Kelleher (SUB)
W-Armando Villarreal (SUB)
Manel Kape
08/07/2021
Heili Alateng14-8-12-1L-Casey Kenney (DEC)
W-Ryan Benoit (DEC)
W-Danaa Batgerel (DEC)
Danaa Batgerel8-22-1W-Kevin Natividad (TKO)
W-Guido Cannetti (KO)
L-Heili Alateng (DEC)
Montel Jackson
09/18/2021
Ronnie Lawrence7-11-0W-Vince Cachero (TKO)
W-Jose Johnson (DEC)
W-Garrett Armfield (DEC)
Journey Newson8-31-2L-Randy Costa (KO)
W-Domingo Pilarte (TKO)
L-Ricardo Ramos (DEC)
Tony Kelley6-21-1W-Ali Alqaisi (DEC)
L-Kai Kamaka (DEC)
W-Andy Brossett (SUB)
Kris Moutinho9-50-1L-Sean O'Malley (TKO)
W-Andrew Salas (SUB)
W-Ashiek Ajim (TKO)
Johnny Munoz10-10-1L-Nathan Maness (DEC)
W-Ian King (SUB)
W-Rentsen Otgontulga (DEC)
Jamey Simmons
08/07/2022
Cameron Else10-50-1L-Kyler Phillips (TKO)
W-Brad Evans (SUB)
W-Mark Stevens (TKO)
Kevin Natividad9-30-2L-Danaa Batgerel (TKO)
L-Miles Johns (KO)
W-Kyle Estrada (KO)
Mark Striegl18-30-1L-Said Nurmagomedov (KO)
NC-Shunichi Shimizu (NC)
W-Do Gyum Lee (SUB)
Drako Rodriguez7-20-1L-Aiemann Zahabi (KO)
W-Leomana Martinez (SUB)
W-Fard Muhammad (DEC)
Vince Morales
08/07/2021
Aaron Phillips12-40-3L-Jack Shore (SUB)
W-Ariston Franca (TKO)
W-Devante Sewell (DEC)
Gaetano Pirrello
15-6-10-1L-Ricky Simon (SUB)
W-Enzo Iezzi (TKO)
W-Percy Herrera (TKO)
Douglas Andrade
10/02/2021
Jesse Strader5-20-1L-Montel Jackson (TKO)
W-Isaiah Batin-Gonzalez (KO)
W-Michael Jackson (TKO)
Mana Martinez
08/21/2021
Ineligible for Rankings
* Suspension
* Inactivity>15 months
* Moving Divisions
* Yet to debut
Urijah Faber35-1111-7L-Petr Yan (KO)
W-Ricky Simon (TKO)
W-Brad Pickett (DEC)
Alejandro Perez21-8-17-3-1L-Yadong Song (KO)
L-Cody Stamann (DEC)
W-Eddie Wineland (DEC)
Kyung Ho Kang17-86-2W-Pingyuan Liu (DEC)
W-Brandon Davis (DEC)
W-Teruto Ishihara (SUB)
Rani Yahya
07/31/2021
Benito Lopez10-12-1W-Vince Morales (DEC)
L-Manny Bermudez (SUB)
W-Albert Morales (DEC)
Johnny Eduardo28-123-4L-Nathaniel Wood (SUB)
L-Matthew Lopez (TKO)
W-Manny Gamburyan (TKO)
Teruto Ishihara10-7-23-5-1L-Kyung Ho Kang (SUB)
L-Petr Yan (TKO)
L-Jose Quinonez (DEC)
Pingyuan Liu13-72-2L-Kyung Ho Kang (DEC)
L-Jonathan Martinez (KO)
W-Martin Day (DEC)
Mitch Gagnon12-54-4L-Cole Smith (DEC)
L-Matthew Lopez (DEC)
L-Renan Barao (SUB)
Domingo Pilarte8-30-2L-Journey Newson (TKO)
L-Felipe Colares (DEC)
W-Vince Morales (SUB)
Brian Kelleher
08/21/2021
Patrick Williams8-61-3L-Luke Sanders (DEC)
L-Tom Duquesnoy (TKO)
W-Alejandro Perez (SUB)
Kwan Ho Kwak9-20-2L-Russell Doane (TKO)
L-Brett Johns (DEC)
W-Alptekin Ozkilic (DEC)
Guido Cannetti8-52-4L-Danaa Batgerel (KO)
L-Marlon Vera (SUB)
W-Diego Rivas (DEC)
Mario Bautista
08/28/2021
Wuljii Buren9-60-3L-Jonathan Martinez (DEC)
L-Marlon Vera (KO)
L-Rolando Dy (DEC)
Denys Bondar14-10-0W-Kenan Jafarli (SUB)
W-Lev Ambarcumian (SUB)
W-Ghenadie Gitlan (TKO)
Bharat Khandare5-30-1L-Yadong Song (SUB)
L-Ahmed Fares (SUB)
W-Sami Amin (SUB)
Mana Martinez8-20-0W-Jose Johnson (TKO)
W-Casey Jones (TKO)
L-Drako Rodriguez (SUB)
Jess Strader
08/21/2021

Flyweight
Fighter  OVRUFCLast 3 FightsNext Fight
Brandon Moreno19-5-27-2-2W-Deiveson Figueiredo (SUB)
D-Deiveson Figueiredo (DEC)
W-Brandon Royval (TKO)
Deiveson Figueiredo20-2-19-2-1L-Brandon Moreno (SUB)
D-Brandon Moreno (DEC)
W-Alex Perez (SUB)
Askar Askarov13-0-13-0-1W-Joseph Benavidez (DEC)
W-Alexandre Pantoja (DEC)
W-Tim Elliott (DEC)
Joseph Benavidez28-815-6L-Askar Askarov (DEC)
L-Deiveson Figueiredo (SUB)
L-Deiveson Figueiredo (TKO)
Alex Perez24-66-2L-Deiveson Figueiredo (SUB)
W-Jussier Formiga (TKO)
W-Jordan Espinosa (SUB)
Matt Schnell
08/28/2021
Alexandre Pantoja23-57-3W-Manel Kape (DEC)
L-Askar Askarov (DEC)
W-Matt Schnell (KO)
Brandon Royval
08/21/2022
Matheus Nicolau16-2-14-1W-Manel Kape (DEC)
W-Felipe Efrain (DEC)
W-Alan dos Santos (SUB)
Brandon Royval12-52-1L-Brandon Moreno (TKO)
W-Kai Kara-France (SUB)
W-Tim Elliott (SUB)
Alexandre Pantoja
08/21/2022
Kai Kara-France22-95-2W-Rogerio Bontorin (KO)
L-Brandon Royval (SUB)
W-Tyson Nam (DEC)
Rogerio Bontorin17-33-2W-Matt Schnell (DEC)
L-Kai Kara-France (KO)
L-Ray Borg (DEC)
David Dvorak20-33-0W-Juancamilo Ronderos (SUB)
W-Jordan Espinosa (DEC)
W-Bruno Silva (DEC)
Amir Albazi14-12-0W-Zhalgas Zhumagulov (DEC)
W-Malcolm Gordon (SUB)
W-Ryan Curtis (SUB)
Zhalgas Zhumagulov14-51-2W-Jerome Rivera (SUB)
L-Amir Albazi (DEC)
L-Raulian Paiva (DEC)
Tim Elliott17-11-16-9W-Jordan Espinosa (DEC)
W-Ryan Benoit (DEC)
L-Brandon Royval (SUB)
Matt Schnell15-65-4L-Rogerio Bontorin (DEC)
W-Tyson Nam (DEC)
L-Alexandre Pantoja (KO)
Alex Perez
08/28/2021
Su Mudaerji11-23-1W-Zarrukh Adashev (DEC)
W-Malcolm Gordon (KO)
W-Andre Soukhamthath (DEC)
Manel Kape15-60-1L-Matheus Nicolau (DEC)
L-Alexandre Pantoja (DEC)
W-Kai Asakura (TKO)
Ode Osbourne
08/07/2021
Tagir Ulanbekov12-11-0W-Bruno Silva (DEC)
W-Denilson Matos (SUB)
W-Denis Araujo (SUB)
Tyson Nam20-12-12-3L-Matt Schnell (DEC)
W-Jerome Rivera (TKO)
W-Zarrukh Adashev (KO)
Bruno Silva11-6-21-3W-J.P. Buys (TKO)
L-Tagir Ulanbekov (DEC)
L-David Dvorak (DEC)
Jeff Molina9-21-0W-Qileng Aori (DEC)
W-Jacob Silva (DEC)
W-Kenny Porter (SUB)
Malcolm Gordon13-51-2W-Francisco Figueiredo (DEC)
L-Su Mudaerji (KO)
L-Amir Albazi (SUB)
Francisco Figueiredo12-4-11-1L-Malcolm Gordon (DEC)
W-Jerome Rivera (DEC)
D-Eduardo de Souza (DEC)
Cody Durden11-3-10-1-1L-Jimmy Flick (SUB)
D-Chris Gutierrez (DEC)
W-John Sweeney (TKO)
Qileng Aori18-70-1L-Jeff Molina (DEC)
W-Khizri Abdulaev (KO)
W-Amirlan Amirov (DEC)
Ryan Benoit10-73-5L-Tim Elliott (DEC)
L-Heili Alateng (DEC)
W-Ashkan Mokhtarian (KO)
Zarrukh Adashev
07/31/2021
Jerome Rivera10-60-4L-Zhalgas Zhumagulov (SUB)
L-Ode Osbourne (KO)
L-Francisco Figueiredo (DEC)
J.P. Buys9-30-1L-Bruno Silva (TKO)
W-Jacob Silva (SUB)
W-Cristian Rodriguez (TKO)
Juancamilo Ronderos4-10-1L-David Dvorak (SUB)
W-Eric Shelton (DEC)
W-Matthew Elliott (SUB)
Zarrukh Adashev3-30-2L-Su Mudaerji (DEC)
L-Tyson Nam (KO)
W-Tevin Dyce (TKO)
Ryan Benoit
07/31/2021
Victor Rodriguez5-40-2L-Bruno Silva (KO)
L-Adrian Yanez (KO)
W-Jared Mazurek (TKO)
Ineligible for Rankings
* Suspension
* Inactivity>15 months
* Moving Divisions
* Yet to debut
Aleksander Doskalchuk10-10-0W-Mikael Silander (DEC)
W-Arman Ashimov (TKO)
W-Vadim Malygin (SUB)

Women’s Featherweight
  FighterOVRUFCLast 3 FightsNext Fight
Amanda Nunes21-414-1W-Megan Anderson (SUB)
W-Felicia Spencer (DEC)
W-Germaine de Randamie (DEC)
Julianna Pena
08/07/2021
Norma Dumont6-12-1W-Felicia Spencer (DEC)
W-Ashlee Evans-Smith (DEC)
L-Megan Anderson (KO)
Felicia Spencer8-32-3L-Norma Dumont (DEC)
L-Amanda Nunes (DEC)
W-Zarah Fairn (TKO)
Ineligible for Rankings
* Suspension
* Inactivity>15 months
* Moving Divisions
* Yet to debut
Leah Letson5-11-0W-Julija Stoliarenko (DEC)
L-Macy Chiasson (KO)
W-Bea Malecki (DEC)
Zarah dos Santos6-40-2L-Felicia Spencer (TKO)
L-Megan Anderson (SUB)
W-Izabela Badurek (TKO)
Joselyne Edwards
08/28/2021
Danyelle Wolf1-00-0W-Taneisha Tennant (DEC)

Women’s Bantamweight
  FighterOVRORGLast 3 FightsNext Fight
Amanda Nunes21-414-1W-Megan Anderson (SUB)
W-Felicia Spencer (DEC)
W-Germaine de Randamie (DEC)
Julianna Pena
08/07/2021
Germaine de Randamie10-47-2W-Julianna Pena (SUB)
L-Amanda Nunes (DEC)
W-Aspen Ladd (TKO)
Holly Holm14-57-5W-Irene Aldana (DEC)
W-Raquel Pennington (DEC)
L-Amanda Nunes (TKO)
Raquel Pennington11-88-5W-Marion Reneau (DEC)
L-Holly Holm (DEC)
W-Irene Aldana (DEC)
Pannie Kianzad
09/18/2021
Julianna Pena10-46-2W-Sara McMann (SUB)
L-Germaine de Randamie (SUB)
W-Nicco Montano (DEC)
Amanda Nunes
08/07/2021
Irene Aldana13-66-4W-Yana Kunitskaya (TKO)
L-Holly Holm (DEC)
W-Ketlen Vieira (KO)
Yana Kunitskaya14-64-3L-Irene Aldana (TKO)
W-Ketlen Vieira (DEC)
W-Julija Stoliarenko (DEC)
Ketlen Vieira11-25-2L-Yana Kunitskaya (DEC)
W-Sijara Eubanks (DEC)
L-Irene Aldana (KO)
Sara McMann
08/28/2021
Miesha Tate19-76-4W-Marion Reneau (TKO)
L-Raquel Pennington (DEC)
L-Amanda Nunes (SUB)
Sara McMann12-66-6L-Julianna Pena (SUB)
W-Lina Lansberg (DEC)
L-Marion Reneau (SUB)
Ketlen Vieira
08/28/2021
Macy Chiasson7-15-1W-Marion Reneau (DEC)
W-Shanna Young (DEC)
L-Lina Lansberg (DEC)
Aspen Ladd
07/24/2021
Pannie Kianzad15-54-2W-Alexis Davis (DEC)
W-Sijara Eubanks (DEC)
W-Bethe Correia (DEC)
Raquel Pennington
09/18/2021
Julia Avila8-23-1W-Julija Stoliarenko (SUB)
L-Sijara Eubanks (DEC)
W-Gina Mazany (TKO)
Karol Rosa14-33-0W-Joselyne Edwards (DEC)
W-Vanessa Melo (DEC)
W-Lara Fritzen (SUB)
Bethe Correia
10/02/2021
Alexis Davis20-117-6L-Pannie Kianzad (DEC)
W-Sabina Mazo (DEC)
L-Viviane Araujo (DEC)
Bethe Correia11-5-15-5-1L-Pannie Kianzad (DEC)
W-Sijara Eubanks (DEC)
L-Irene Aldana (SUB)
Karol Rosa
10/02/2021
Jessica Rose-Clark10-63-2W-Sarah Alpar (TKO)
L-Pannie Kianzad (DEC)
L-Jessica Eye (DEC)
Julija Stoliarenko9-5-20-3L-Julia Avila (SUB)
L-Yana Kunitskaya (DEC)
W-Lisa Verzosa (DEC)
Sabina Mazo9-23-2L-Alexis Davis (DEC)
W-Justine Kish (SUB)
W-J.J. Aldrich (DEC)
Mariya Agapova
10/09/2021
Sarah Alpar9-50-1L-Jessica Rose-Clark (TKO)
W-Shanna Young (SUB)
W-Joselne Edwards (DEC)
Erin Blanchfield
09/18/2021
Joselyne Edwards10-31-1L-Karol Rosa (DEC)
W-Yanan Wu (DEC)
W-Pamela Gonzalez (KO)
Zarah dos Santos
08/28/2021
Ashlee Evans-Smith6-53-5L-Norma Dumont (DEC)
L-Andrea Lee (DEC)
W-Bec Rawlings (DEC)
Stephanie Egger5-20-1L-Tracy Cortez (DEC)
W-Cinja Kiefer (SUB)
W-Reina Miura (DEC)
Yanan Wu10-41-3L-Joselyne Edwards (DEC)
L-Mizuki Inoue (DEC)
W-Lauren Mueller (SUB)
Nicco Montano
07/31/2021
Ineligible for Rankings
* Suspension
* Inactivity>15 months
* Moving Divisions
* Yet to debut
Aspen Ladd9-14-1W-Yana Kunitskaya (TKO)
L-Germaine de Randamie (TKO)
W-Sijara Eubanks (DEC)
Macy Chiasson
07/24/2021
Lina Lansberg10-54-4L-Sara McMann (DEC)
W-Macy Chiasson (DEC)
W-Tonya Evinger (DEC)
Nicco Montano4-31-1L-Julianna Pena (DEC)
W-Roxanne Modafferi (DEC)
W-Barb Honchak (DEC)
Yanan Wu
07/31/2021
Bea Malecki4-02-0W-Veronica Macedo (DEC)
W-Duda Santana (SUB)
W-Tracy Smith (TKO)
Josiane Nunes
08/21/2021
Erin Blanchfield6-10-0W-Brogan Walker-Sanchez (DEC)
W-Victoria Leonardo (KO)
W-Gabriella Gulfin (SUB)
Sarah Alpar
09/18/2021
Melissa Gatto6-0-20-0W-Karolline Cavedo (SUB)
D-Sidy Rocha (DEC)
W-Joice de Andrade (SUB)
Victoria Leonardo
08/07/2021
Veronica Macedo6-4-11-4L-Bea Malecki (DEC)
W-Polyana Viana (SUB)
L-Gillian Robertson (SUB)
Shanna Young7-30-1L-Macy Chiasson (DEC)
W-Maiju Suotama (DEC)
L-Sarah Alpar (SUB)
Josiane Nunes7-10-0W-Quesia Zbonik (TKO)
W-Dione Lima (TKO)
W-Juliana Araujo (KO)
Bea Malecki
09/18/2021

Women’s Flyweight
  FighterOVRUFCLast 3 FightsNext Fight
Valentina Shevchenko21-310-2W-Jessica Andrade (TKO)
W-Jennifer Maia (DEC)
W-Katlyn Chookagian (TKO)
Lauren Murphy
09/25/2021
Jessica Andrade21-912-7L-Valentina Shevchenko (TKO)
W-Katlyn Chookagian (KO)
L-Rose Namajunas (DEC)
Cynthia Calvillo
09/25/2021
Katlyn Chookagian16-49-4W-Viviane Araujo (DEC)
W-Cynthia Calvillo (DEC)
L-Jessica Andrade (KO)
Lauren Murphy14-46-4W-Joanne Calderwood (DEC)
W-Liliya Shakirova (SUB)
W-Roxanne Modafferi (DEC)
Valentina Shevchenko
09/25/2021
Jennifer Maia19-7-14-3W-Jessica Eye (DEC)
L-Valentina Shevchenko (DEC)
W-Joanne Calderwood (SUB)

USA
Cynthia Calvillo9-2-16-2-1L-Katlyn Chookagian (DEC)
W-Jessica Eye (DEC)
D-Marina Rodriguez (DEC)
Jessica Andrade
09/25/2021
Joanne Calderwood15-67-6L-Lauren Murphy (DEC)
W-Jessica Eye (DEC)
L-Jennifer Maia (SUB)
Alexa Grasso13-32-3W-Maycee Barber (DEC)
W-Ji Yeon Kim (DEC)
L-Carla Esparza (DEC)
Jessica Eye15-105-9L-Jennifer Maia (DEC)
L-Joanne Calderwood (DEC)
L-Cynthia Calvillo (DEC)
Viviane Araujo10-24-1L-Katlyn Chookagian (DEC)
W-Roxanne Modafferi (DEC)
W-Montana De La Rosa (DEC)
Roxanne Modafferi25-184-6L-Viviane Araujo (DEC)
W-Andrea Lee (DEC)
L-Lauren Murphy (DEC)
Tatiana Suarez
09/25/2021
Maycee Barber9-24-2W-Miranda Maverick (DEC)
L-Alexa Grasso (DEC)
L-Roxanne Modafferi (DEC)
Miranda Maverick9-32-1L-Maycee Barber (DEC)
W-Gillian Robertson (DEC)
W-Liana Jojua (TKO)
Andrea Lee12-54-3W-Antonina Shevchenko (SUB)
L-Roxanne Modafferi (DEC)
L-Lauren Murphy (DEC)
Montana De La Rosa12-6-14-3-1W-Ariane Lipski (TKO)
D-Mayra Bueno Silva (DEC)
L-Viviane Araujo (DEC)
Manon Fiorot6-11-0W-Tabatha Ricci (TKO)
W-Victoria Leonardo (TKO)
W-Gabriela Campos (TKO)
Mayra Bueno Silva
09/25/2021
Sijara Eubanks7-65-4W-Elise Reed (TKO)
L-Pannie Kianzad (DEC)
L-Ketlen Vieira (DEC)
Antonina Shevchenko9-33-3L-Andrea Lee (SUB)
W-Ariane Lipski (TKO)
L-Katlyn Chookagian (DEC)
Mayra Bueno Silva6-1-12-1-1D-Montana De La Rosa (DEC)
W-Mara Romero Borella (SUB)
L-Maryna Moroz (DEC)
Manon Fiorot
09/25/2021
Taila Santos17-12-1W-Gillian Robertson (DEC)
W-Molly McCann (DEC)
L-Mara Romero Borella (DEC)
Mandy Bohm
09/04/2021
Tracy Cortez9-13-0W-Justine Kish (DEC)
W-Stephanie Egger (DEC)
W-Vanessa Melo (DEC)
J.J. Aldrich
08/28/2021
Gillian Robertson9-66-4L-Miranda Maverick (DEC)
L-Taila Santos (DEC)
W-Poliana Botelho (DEC)
Casey O’Neill7-02-0W-Lara Procopio (SUB)
W-Shana Dobson (DEC)
W-Christina Stelliou (KO)
Molly McCann10-43-3L-Lara Procopio (DEC)
L-Taila Santos (DEC)
W-Diana Belbita (DEC)
Ji Yeon Kim
09/04/2021
Ariane Lipski12-61-3L-Montana De La Rosa (TKO)
L-Antonina Shevchenko (TKO)
W-Isabela de Padua (DEC)
J.J. Aldrich9-45-3W-Cortney Casey (DEC)
L-Sabina Mazo (DEC)
W-Lauren Mueller (DEC)
Tracy Cortez
08/28/2021
Cortney Casey9-95-8L-J.J. Aldrich (DEC)
L-Gillian Robertson (SUB)
W-Mara Romero Borella (SUB)
Liana Jojua
08/21/2021
Luana Carolina7-12-0W-Poliana Botelho (DEC)
W-Priscila Cachoeira (DEC)
W-Mabelly Lima (DEC)
Maryna Moroz
10/16/2021
Priscila Cachoeira10-32-3W-Gina Mazany (TKO)
W-Shana Dobson (KO)
L-Luana Carolina (DEC)
Liana Jojua8-41-2L-Miranda Maverick (TKO)
W-Diana Belbita (SUB)
L-Sarah Moras (TKO)
Cortney Casey
08/21/2021
Poliana Botelho8-43-3L-Luana Carolina (DEC)
L-Gillian Robertson (DEC)
W-Lauren Mueller (DEC)
Ji Yeon Kim9-3-23-3L-Alexa Grasso (DEC)
W-Nadia Kassem (KO)
L-Antonina Shevchenko (DEC)
Molly McCann
09/04/2021
Mariya Agapova9-21-1L-Shana Dobson (TKO)
W-Hannah Cifers (SUB)
W-Marilia Santos (TKO)
Sabina Mazo
10/09/2021
Gina Mazany7-52-5L-Priscila Cachoeira (TKO)
W-Rachael Ostovich (KO)
L-Julia Avila (TKO)
Victoria Leonardo8-30-1L-Manon Fiorot (TKO)
W-Chelsea Hackett (TKO)
W-Liz Tracy (DEC)
Melissa Gatto
08/07/2021
Tabatha Ricci5-10-1L-Manon Fiorot (TKO)
W-Shawna Ormsby (TKO)
W-Vanessa Grimes (SUB)
Elise Reed4-10-1L-Sijara Eubanks (TKO)
W-Hilarie Rose (TKO)
W-Jillian DeCoursey (DEC)
Liliya Shakirova8-20-1L-Lauren Murphy (SUB)
W-Aygul Abduvakhid (TKO)
W-Mariya Artyukhina (DEC)
Ineligible for Rankings
* Suspension
* Inactivity>15 months
* Moving Divisions
* Yet to debut
Maryna Moroz10-35-3W-Mayra Bueno Silva (DEC)
W-Sabina Mazo (DEC)
L-Angela Hill (DEC)
Luana Carolina
10/16/2021
Natalia Silva12-5-10-0W-Joice Mara da Silva (SUB)
W-Gabriela Reis Marcal (SUB)
W-Raquel Santiago (SUB)
Mandy Bohm7-00-0W-Griet Eeckhout (DEC)
W-Jade Masson-Wong (SUB)
W-Lili Panegirico (TKO)
Mandy Bohm
09/04/2021

Women’s Strawweight
  FighterOVRUFCLast 3 FightsNext Fight

USA
Rose Namajunas10-48-3W-Weili Zhang (KO)
W-Jessica Andrade (DEC)
L-Jessica Andrade (KO)

CHN
Weili Zhang21-25-1L-Rose Namajunas (KO)
W-Joanna Jedrzejczyk (DEC)
W-Jessica Andrade (TKO)

USA
Carla Esparza18-69-4W-Yan Xiaonan (TKO)
W-Marina Rodriguez (DEC)
W-Michelle Waterson (DEC)

BRA
Marina Rodriguez14-1-24-1-2W-Michelle Waterson (DEC)
W-Amanda Ribas (TKO)
L-Carla Esparza (DEC)
Mackenzie Dern
10/09/2021

CHN
Yan Xiaonan13-25-1L-Carla Esparza (TKO)
W-Claudia Gadelha (DEC)
W-Karolina Kowalkiewicz (DEC)

BRA
Claudia Gadelha18-57-5L-Yan Xiaonan (DEC)
W-Angela Hill (DEC)
W-Randa Markos (DEC)

USA
Tecia Torres12-58-5W-Sam Hughes (TKO)
W-Brianna Van Buren (DEC)
L-Marina Rodriguez (DEC)
Angela Hill
08/07/2021

USA
Michelle Waterson18-96-5L-Marina Rodriguez (DEC)
W-Angela Hill (DEC)
L-Carla Esparza (DEC)

BRA
Amanda Ribas10-24-1L-Marina Rodriguez (TKO)
W-Paige VanZant (SUB)
W-Randa Markos (DEC)
Virna Jandiroba
10/30/2021

USA
Mackenzie Dern11-16-1W-Nina Nunes (SUB)
W-Virna Jandiroba (DEC)
W-Randa Markos (SUB)
Marina Rodriguez
10/09/2021

USA
Nina Nunes10-74-4L-Mackenzie Dern (SUB)
L-Tatiana Suarez (DEC)
W-Claudia Gadelha (DEC)

USA
Angela Hill13-98-9W-Ashley Yoder (DEC)
L-Michelle Waterson (DEC)
L-Claudia Gadelha (DEC)
Tecia Torres
08/07/2021

BRA
Amanda Lemos10-1-14-1W-Montserrat Ruiz (TKO)
W-Livia Renata Souza (TKO)
W-Mizuki Inoue (DEC)

BRA
Virna Jandiroba17-23-2W-Kanako Murata (TKO)
L-Mackenzie Dern (DEC)
W-Felice Herrig (SUB)
Amanda Ribas
10/30/2021

USA
Brianna Van Buren9-31-1L-Tecia Torres (DEC)
W-Livia Renata Souza (DEC)
W-Kailin Curran (SUB)

BRA
Livia Renata Souza14-33-2L-Amanda Lemos (TKO)
W-Ashley Yoder (DEC)
L-Brianna Van Buren (DEC)
Randa Markos
10/23/2021
Kanako Murata12-21-1L-Virna Jandiroba (TKO)
W-Randa Markos (DEC)
W-Emily Ducote (DEC)

BRA
Luana Pinheiro9-11-0W-Randa Markos (DQ)
W-Stephanie Frausto (KO)
W-Helen Harper (KO)

CAN
Randa Markos10-11-16-10-1L-Luana Pinheiro (DQ)
L-Kanako Murata (DEC)
L-Mackenzie Dern (SUB)
Livia Renata Souza
10/23/2021
Mizuki Inoue14-61-1L-Amanda Lemos (DEC)
W-Yanan Wu (DEC)
W-Viviane Pereira (DEC)

BRA
Ariane Carnelossi13-21-1W-Na Liang (TKO)
L-Angela Hill (TKO)
W-Ketlen Souza (TKO)
Istela Nunes
10/16/2021

THA
Loma Lookboonmee6-23-1W-Sam Hughes (DEC)
W-Jinh Yu Frey (DEC)
L-Angela Hill (DEC)

USA
Ashley Yoder8-73-6L-Angela Hill (DEC)
W-Miranda Granger (DEC)
L-Livia Renata Souza (DEC)
Jinh Yu Frey
07/31/2021

BRA
Montserrat Ruiz10-21-1L-Amanda Lemos (TKO)
W-Cheyanne Buys (DEC)
W-Janaisa Morandin (SUB)

USA
Felice Herrig14-95-4L-Virna Jandiroba (SUB)
L-Michelle Waterson (DEC)
L-Karolina Kowalkiewicz (DEC)

USA
Jessica Penne13-52-3W-Lupita Godinez (DEC)
L-Danielle Taylor (DEC)
L-Jessica Andrade (TKO)
Karolina Kowalkiewicz
08/07/2021
Cory McKenna6-11-0W-Kay Hansen (DEC)
W-Crystal Demopoulos (DEC)
W-Giulia Chinello (TKO)
Polyana Viana12-43-3W-Mallory Martin (SUB)
W-Emily Whitmire (SUB)
L-Veronica Macedo (SUB)

USA
Kay Hansen7-41-1L-Cory McKenna (DEC)
W-Jinh Yu Frey (SUB)
W-Liana Ferreira Pirosin (DEC)

BRA
Na Liang13-50-1L-Ariane Carnelossi (TKO)
W-Mengnan Liu (SUB)
W-Xiaocan Feng (SUB)

USA
Mallory Martin7-41-2L-Polyana Viana (SUB)
W-Hannah Cifers (DEC)
L-Virna Jandiroba (SUB)

USA
Hannah Cifers10-72-5L-Mallory Martin (SUB)
L-Mariya Agapova (SUB)
L-Mackenzie Dern (SUB)

USA
Jinh Yu Frey10-61-2W-Gloria de Paula (DEC)
L-Loma Lookboonmee (DEC)
L-Kay Hansen (SUB)
Ashley Yoder
07/31/2021

USA
Emily Whitmire4-42-3L-Polyana Viana (SUB)
L-Amanda Ribas (SUB)
W-Alexandra Albu (SUB)

USA
Miranda Granger7-21-2L-Ashley Yoder (DEC)
L-Amanda Lemos (SUB)
W-Hannah Goldy (DEC)
Diana Belbita12-61-2W-Hannah Goldy (DEC)
L-Liana Jojua (SUB)
L-Molly McCann (DEC)
Hannah Goldy5-20-2L-Diana Belbita (DEC)
L-Miranda Granger (DEC)
W-Kali Robbins (DEC)
Lupita Godinez5-10-1L-Jessica Penne (DEC)
W-Crystal Demopoulos (DEC)
W-Lindsay Garbatt (DEC)
Sam Hughes
10/09/2021
Gloria de Paula5-30-1L-Jinh Yu Frey (DEC)
W-Pauline Macias (DEC)
W-Rafaela Rodrigues (TKO)
Cheyanne Buys
07/31/2021

USA
Cheyanne Buys5-20-1L-Montserrat Ruiz (DEC)
W-Hilarie Rose (DEC)
W-Rebecca Adney (TKO)
Gloria de Paula
07/31/2021

USA
Sam Hughes5-30-2L-Loma Lookboonmee (DEC)
L-Tecia Torres (TKO)
W-Danielle Hindley (SUB)
Lupita Godinez
10/09/2021
Ineligible for Rankings
* Suspension
* Inactivity>15 months
* Moving Divisions
* Yet to debut

POL
Joanna Jedrzejczyk16-410-4L-Weili Zhang (DEC)
W-Michelle Waterson (DEC)
L-Valentina Shevchenko (DEC)

USA
Tatiana Suarez8-05-0W-Nina Ansaroff (DEC)
W-Carla Esparza (TKO)
W-Alexa Grasso (SUB)
Roxanne Modafferi
09/25/2021

POL
Karolina Kowalkiewicz12-65-6L-Yan Xiaonan (DEC)
L-Alexa Grasso (DEC)
L-Michelle Waterson (DEC)
Jessica Penne
08/07/2021

BRA
Istela Nunes6-10-0W-Gina Iniong (DEC)
L-Angela Lee (SUB)
W-Mei Yamaguchi (DEC)
Ariane Carnelossi
10/16/2021

Categories
Rankings UpdatesUFC ROSTER

RELATED BY