Khabib Nurmagomedov

Name
Khabib Nurmagomedov
Nationality
rus Russia
Division
Lightweight
height
5'10
Weight
155
Team
AKA
Overall Record
24-0
UFC Record
8-0
Date of Birth
September 20, 1988
Age
28
ResultOpponentFinishRoundCage
Time
EventLocDate

WIN

Michael JohnsonSUB312:31UFC 20511/12/2016

WIN

Darrell HorcherTKO28:38UFC Fox 1904/16/2016

WIN

Rafael dos AnjosDEC315:00UFC Fox 1104/19/2014

WIN

Pat HealyDEC315:00UFC 16509/21/2013

WIN

Abel TrujilloDEC315:00UFC 16005/25/2013

WIN

Thiago TavaresTKO11:55UFC FX 701/19/2013

WIN

Gleison TibauDEC315:00UFC 14807/07/2012

WIN

Kamal ShalorusSUB312:08UFC FX 101/20/2012