Weight Classes
Flyweight (125) – Bantamweight (135) – Featherweight (145) – Lightweight (155) – Welterweight (170) – Middleweight (185) – Light Heavyweight (205) – Heavyweight (265) – Women’s Bantamweight (135)
Fighter | UFC Total Fights | UFC Wins | UFC Losses | UFC Win % | UFC Win Streak | UFC wins via KO/TKO | UFC wins via SUB | UFC wins via DEC | UFC Finish % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexis Davis "Ally-Gator" | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Jessica Andrade "Bate Estaca" | 3 | 2 | 1 | 67 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Liz Carmouche "Girlrilla" | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
Miesha Tate "Cupcake" | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ronda Rousey "Rowdy" | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 100 |
# | Fighter | ORG | OVR | Last 3 Fights | Next Fight | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weili Zhang | 25-3 | W-Yan Xiaonan (DEC) W-Amanda Lemos (DEC) W-Carla Esparza (SUB) | ||||
2 | Tatiana Suarez | 10-0 | W-Jessica Andrade (SUB) W-Montana De La Rosa (SUB) W-Nina Ansaroff (DEC) | ||||
3 | Yan Xiaonan | 15-4 | L-Weili Zhang (DEC) W-Jessica Andrade (KO) W-Mackenzie Dern (DEC) | ||||
4 | Jessica Andrade | 26-12 | W-Marina Rodriguez (DEC) W-Mackenzie Dern (TKO) L-Tatiana Suarez (SUB) | ||||
5 | Amanda Lemos | 14-3-1 | W-Mackenzie Dern (DEC) L-Weili Zhang (DEC) W-Marina Rodriguez (TKO) | ||||
6 | Virna Jandiroba | 20-3 | W-Lupita Godinez (DEC) W-Marina Rodriguez (DEC) W-Angela Hill (DEC) | ||||
7 | Marina Rodriguez | 17-4-2 | L-Jessica Andrade (DEC) W-Michelle Waterson (TKO) L-Virna Jandiroba (DEC) | ||||
8 | Amanda Ribas | 12-5 | L-Rose Namajunas (DEC) W-Luana Pinheiro (TKO) L-Maycee Barber (TKO) | ||||
9 | Mackenzie Dern | 13-5 | L-Amanda Lemos (DEC) L-Jessica Andrade (TKO) W-Angela Hill (DEC) | ||||
10 | Angela Hill | 16-13 | W-Denise Gomes (DEC) L-Mackenzie Dern (DEC) W-Emily Ducote (DEC) | ||||
11 | Lupita Godinez | 12-4 | L-Virna Jandiroba (DEC) W-Tabatha Ricci (DEC) W-Elise Reed (SUB) | ||||
12 | Tabatha Ricci | 9-2 | L-Lupita Godinez (DEC) W-Gillian Robertson (DEC) W-Jessica Penne (SUB) | ||||
13 | Luana Pinheiro | 11-2 | L-Amanda Ribas (TKO) W-Michelle Waterson (DEC) W-Sam Hughes (DEC) | ||||
14 | Michelle Waterson | 18-12 | L-Marina Rodriguez (DEC) L-Luana Pinheiro (DEC) L-Amanda Lemos (SUB) | ||||
15 | Emily Ducote | 13-8 | W-Ashley Yoder (DEC) L-Lupita Godinez (DEC) L-Angela Hill (DEC) | ||||
16 | Jessica Penne | 14-7 | L-Tabatha Ricci (SUB) L-Emily Ducote (DEC) W-Karolina Kowalkiewicz (SUB) | ||||
17 | Karolina Kowalkiewicz | 16-7 | W-Diana Belbita (DEC) W-Vanessa Demopoulos (DEC) W-Silvana Juarez (DEC) | ||||
18 | Gillian Robertson | 13-8 | W-Polyana Viana (TKO) L-Tabatha Ricci (DEC) W-Piera Rodriguez (SUB) | ||||
19 | Molly McCann | 14-6 | W-Diana Belbita (SUB) L-Julija Stoliarenko (SUB) L-Erin Blanchfield (SUB) | ||||
20 | Loma Lookboonmee | 9-3 | W-Bruna Brasil (DEC) W-Elise Reed (SUB) W-Denise Gomes (DEC) | ||||
21 | Denise Gomes | 8-3 | L-Angela Hill (DEC) W-Yazmin Jauregui (TKO) W-Bruna Brasil (TKO) | ||||
22 | Piera Rodriguez | 9-1 | L-Gillian Robertson (SUB) W-Sam Hughes (DEC) W-Kay Hansen (DEC) | ||||
23 | Yazmin Jauregui | 11-1 | W-Sam Hughes (DEC) L-Denise Gomes (TKO) W-Istela Nunes (TKO) | ||||
24 | Cynthia Calvillo | Free Agent | 9-6-1 | L-Lupita Godinez (DEC) L-Nina Nunes (DEC) L-Andrea Lee (TKO) | |||
25 | Stamp Fairtex | 11-2 | W-Seo Hee Ham (TKO) W-Alyse Anderson (KO) W-Jihin Radzuan (DEC) | ||||
Ineligible for Rankings * Suspension * Inactivity>15 months * Moving Divisions | |||||||
Carla Esparza | 19-7 | L-Weili Zhang (SUB) W-Rose Namajunas (DEC) W-Yan Xiaonan (TKO) | |||||
Tecia Torres | 13-6 (2) | L-Mackenzie Dern (DEC) W-Angela Hill (DEC) W-Sam Hughes (TKO) | |||||
Brianna Van Buren | 9-3 (5) | L-Tecia Torres (DEC) W-Livia Renata Souza (DEC) W-Kailin Curran (SUB) | |||||
Jingnan Xiong | 18-2 | W-Angela Lee (DEC) W-Ayaka Miura (DEC) W-Michelle Nicolini (DEC) | |||||
# | Fighter | ORG | OVR | Last 3 Fights | Next Fight | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexa Grasso | 16-3-1 | D-Valentina Shevchenko (DEC) W-Valentina Shevchenko (SUB) W-Viviane Araujo (DEC) | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Valentina Shevchenko | 23-4-1 | D-Alexa Grasso (DEC) L-Alexa Grasso (SUB) W-Taila Santos (DEC) | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Manon Fiorot | 12-1 | W-Erin Blanchfield (DEC) W-Rose Namajunas (DEC) W-Katlyn Chookagian (DEC) | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Erin Blanchfield | 12-2 | L-Manon Fiorot (DEC) W-Taila Santos (DEC) W-Jessica Andrade (SUB) | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Liz Carmouche | 21-7 | W-Julianna Velasquez (DEC) W-Ilima-Lei Macfarlane (TKO) W-DeAnna Bennett (SUB) | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Maycee Barber | 14-2 | W-Katlyn Chookagian (DEC) W-Amanda Ribas (TKO) W-Andrea Lee (DEC) | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Rose Namajunas | 12-6 | W-Amanda Ribas (DEC) L-Manon Fiorot (DEC) L-Carla Esparza (DEC) | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Katlyn Chookagian | 18-6 | L-Maycee Barber (DEC) L-Manon Fiorot (DEC) W-Amanda Ribas (DEC) | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Taila Santos | 20-3 | W-Ilara Joanne (SUB) L-Erin Blanchfield (DEC) L-Valentina Shevchenko (DEC) | ||||||||||||||||
10 | Tracy Cortez | 11-1 | W-Jasmine Jasudavicius (DEC) W-Melissa Gatto (DEC) W-Justine Kish (DEC) | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Lauren Murphy | 15-6 | L-Jessica Andrade (DEC) W-Miesha Tate (DEC) L-Valentina Shevchenko (TKO) | ||||||||||||||||
12 | Natalia Silva | 17-5-1 | W-Viviane Araujo (DEC) W-Andrea Lee (DEC) W-Victoria Leonardo (TKO) | ||||||||||||||||
13 | Amanda Ribas | 12-5 | L-Rose Namajunas (DEC) W-Luana Pinheiro (TKO) L-Maycee Barber (TKO) | ||||||||||||||||
14 | Viviane Araujo | 12-6 | L-Natalia da Silva (DEC) W-Jennifer Maia (DEC) L-Amanda Ribas (DEC) | ||||||||||||||||
15 | Jennifer Maia | Free Agent | 21-10-1 | L-Viviane Araujo (DEC) W-Casey O'Neill (DEC) W-Maryna Moroz (DEC) | |||||||||||||||
16 | Jasmine Jasudavicius | 10-3 | W-Priscila Cachoeira (SUB) L-Tracy Cortez (DEC) W-Miranda Maverick (DEC) | ||||||||||||||||
17 | Juliana Velasquez | 12-3 | L-Liz Carmouche (DEC) L-Liz Carmouche (SUB) L-Liz Carmouche (DEC) | ||||||||||||||||
18 | Miranda Maverick | 13-5 | W-Andrea Lee (DEC) W-Priscila Cachoeira (SUB) LJasmine Jasudavicius (DEC) | ||||||||||||||||
19 | Karine Silva | 16-4 | W-Maryna Moroz (SUB) W-Ketlen Souza (SUB) W-Poliana Botelho (SUB) | ||||||||||||||||
20 | Andrea Lee | 13-9 | L-Miranda Maverick (DEC) L-Natalia Silva (DEC) L-Maycee Barber (DEC) | ||||||||||||||||
21 | Ariane Lipski | 17-8 | W-Casey O'Neill (SUB) W-Melissa Gatto (DEC) L-Priscila Cachoeira (TKO) | ||||||||||||||||
22 | Casey O’Neill | 9-2 | L-Ariane Lipski (SUB) L-Jennifer Maia (DEC) W-Roxanne Modafferi (DEC) | ||||||||||||||||
23 | Maryna Moroz | 11-6 | L-Joanne Wood (DEC) L-Karine Silva (SUB) L-Jennifer Maia (DEC) | ||||||||||||||||
24 | DeAnna Bennett | 13-8-1 | L-Liz Carmouche (SUB) W-Justin Kish (DEC) W-Justin Kish (DEC) | ||||||||||||||||
25 | Justine Kish | 9-6 | W-Diana Avsaragova (DEC) L-DeAnna Bennett (DEC) W-Ilima-Lei Macfarlane (DEC) | ||||||||||||||||
# | Fighter | ORG | OVR | Last 3 Fights | Next Fight | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raquel Pennington | 16-8 | W-Mayra Bueno Silva (DEC) W-Ketlen Vieira (DEC) W-Aspen Ladd (DEC) | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Kayla Harrison | 17-1 | W-Holly Holm (SUB) W-Aspen Ladd (DEC) L-Larissa Pacheco (DEC) | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Ketlen Vieira | 14-3 | W-Pannie Kianzad (DEC) L-Raquel Pennington (DEC) W-Holly Holm (DEC) | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Mayra Bueno Silva | 11-3-1 | L-Raquel Pennington (DEC) W-Holy Holm (SUB) W-Lina Lansberg (SUB) | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Holly Holm | 15-7 | L-Mayra Bueno Silva (SUB) W-Yana Santos (DEC) L-Ketlen Vieira (DEC) | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Irene Aldana | 15-7 | W-Karol Rosa (DEC) L-Amanda Nunes (DEC) W-Macy Chiasson (KO) | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Macy Chiasson | 9-3 | W-Pannie Kianzad (DEC) L-Irene Aldana (KO) W-Norma Dumont (DEC) | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Norma Dumont | 11-2 | W-Germaine De Randamie (DEC) W-Chelsea Chandler (DEC) W-Karol Rosa (DEC) | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Germaine de Randamie | 10-5 | L-Norman Dumont (DEC) W-Julianna Pena (SUB) L-Amanda Nunes (DEC) | ||||||||||||||||
10 | Karol Rosa | 17-6 | L-Irene Aldana (DEC) W-Yana Santos (DEC) L-Norma Dumont (DEC) | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Miesha Tate | 20-9 | W-Julia Avila (SUB) L-Lauren Murphy (DEC) L-Ketlen Vieira (DEC) | ||||||||||||||||
12 | Pannie Kianzad | 16-8 | L-Macy Chiasson (DEC) L-Ketlen Vieira (DEC) W-Lina Lansberg (DEC) | ||||||||||||||||
13 | Talita Bernardo | Invicta | 9-4 | W-Katharina Lehner (SUB) W-Yana Gadelha (SUB) W-Lucie Pudilova (DEC) | |||||||||||||||
14 | Julia Avila | 8-3 | L-Miesha Tate (SUB) W-Julija Stoliarenko (SUB) L-Sijara Eubanks (DEC) | ||||||||||||||||
15 | Chelsea Chandler | 6-2 | W-Josiane Nunes (DEC) L-Norma Dumont (DEC) W-Julija Stoliarenko (TKO) | ||||||||||||||||
Ineligible for Rankings * Suspension * Inactivity>15 months * Moving Divisions | |||||||||||||||||||
Julianna Pena | 11-5 (8) | L-Amanda Nunes (DEC) W-Amanda Nunes (SUB) W-Sara McMann (SUB) | |||||||||||||||||
Alexis Davis | Free Agent | 21-11 | W-Julija Stoliarenko (DEC) L-Pannie Kianzad (DEC) W-Sabina Mazo (DEC) | ||||||||||||||||
# | Fighter | ORG | OVR | Last 3 Fights | Next Fight | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristiane Justino | 27-2 | W-Cat Zingano (TKO) W-Arlene Blencowe (DEC) W-Sinead Kavanagh (KO) | ||||
2 | Larissa Pacheco | 23-4 | W-Marina Mokhnatkina (DEC) W-Olena Kolesnyk (TKO) W-Amber Leibrock (TKO) | ||||
3 | Kayla Harrison | 17-1 | W-Holly Holm (SUB) W-Aspen Ladd (DEC) L-Larissa Pacheco (DEC) | ||||
4 | Norma Dumont | 11-2 | W-Germaine De Randamie (DEC) W-Chelsea Chandler (DEC) W-Karol Rosa (DEC) | ||||
5 | Cat Zingano | 14-5 | L-Cristiane Justino (TKO) W-Leah McCourt (DEC) W-Pam Sorenson (DEC) | ||||
6 | Leah McCourt | 8-3 | W-Sar McMann (TKO) L-Cat Zingano (DEC) W-Dayana Silva (DEC) | ||||
7 | Sara McMann | 14-7 | L-Leah McCourt (TKO) W-Arlene Blencowe (DEC) W-Karol Rosa (DEC) | ||||
8 | Karol Rosa | 17-6 | L-Irene Aldana (DEC) W-Yana Santos (DEC) L-Norma Dumont (DEC) | ||||
9 | Olena Kolesnyk | 9-6 | L-Larissa Pacheco (TKO) W-Yoko Higashi (DEC) W-Aspen Ladd (DEC) | ||||
10 | Aspen Ladd | 11-5 | L-Kayla Harrison (DEC) W-Karolina Sobek (SUB) L-Olena Kolesnyk (DEC) | ||||
11 | Julia Budd | 17-6 | W-Martina Jindrova (DEC) L-Larissa Pacheco (DEC) L-Aspen Ladd (DEC) | ||||
12 | Arlene Blencowe | 15-10 | L-Sara McMann (DEC) L-Cristiane Justino (DEC) W-Pam Sorenson (DEC) | ||||
13 | Sara Collins | 5-0 | W-Sinead Kavanagh (DEC) W-Pam Sorenson (SUB) W-Jamie Edenden (DEC) | ||||
14 | Sinead Kavanagh | 9-6 | L-Sara Collins (DEC) W-Janay Harding (DEC) W-Leah McCourt (DEC) | ||||
15 | Marina Mokhnatkina | 11-4 | L-Larissa Pacheco (DEC) W-Amber Leibrock (SUB) W-Evelyn Martins (DEC) | ||||
Ineligible for Rankings * Suspension * Inactivity>15 months * Moving Divisions | |||||||
Megan Anderson | 11-5 (9) | L-Amanda Nunes (TKO) W-Norma Dumont (KO) W-Zarah dos Santos (SUB) | |||||
Leslie Smith | 12-9-1 (6) | L-Cristiane Justino (TKO) W-Amanda Bell (SUB) L-Arlene Blencowe (DEC) | |||||
Genah Fabian | 5-3 | L-Larissa Pacheco (TKO) W-Julia Budd (DEC) L-Kayla Harrison (TKO) | |||||