Germaine de Randamie

Name
Germaine de Randamie
Nationality
ned Netherlands
Division
Bantamweight
height
5'9
Weight
135
Team
AKA
Overall Record
6-3
UFC Record
3-1
Date of Birth
April 24, 1984
Age
32
ResultOpponentFinishRoundCage
Time
EventLocDate

WIN

Anna ElmoseKO13:46Fight Night 8705/08/2016

WIN

Larissa PachecoTKO27:02UFC 18503/14/2015

LOSS

Amanda NunesTKO13:56Fight Night 3111/06/2013

WIN

Julie KedzieDEC315:00UFC Fox 807/27/2013