UFC Complete Roster – Updated Daily

This UFC Roster is updated daily to reflect the UFC’s active roster. Each division is listed and fighters are sorted by alphabetical order. Users can also sort columns by a variety of other categories by just clicking in the top cell. If a fighter is moving weight classes, they will not be moved until they have officially debuted in their weight class.

Heavyweight

  FighterOVRUFCLast 3 FightsNext Fight
Stipe Miocic20-314-3W-Daniel Cormier (DEC)
W-Daniel Cormier (TKO)
L-Daniel Cormier (KO)
Francis Ngannou15-310-2W-Jairzinho Rozenstruik (KO)
W-Junior dos Santos (TKO)
W-Cain Velasquez (KO)
Curtis Blaydes14-29-2W-Alexander Volkov (DEC)
W-Junior dos Santos (TKO)
W-Shamil Abdurakhimov (TKO)
Derrick Lewis
11/28/2020
Jairzinho Rozenstruik11-15-1W-Junior dos Santos (TKO)
L-Francis Ngannou (KO)
W-Alistair Overeem (KO)
Alistair Overeem47-1812-7W-Augusto Sakai (TKO)
W-Walt Harris (TKO)
L-Jairzinho Rozenstruik (KO)
Junior dos Santos21-815-7L-Jairzinho Rozenstruik (TKO)
L-Curtis Blaydes (TKO)
L-Francis Ngannou (TKO)
Derrick Lewis24-715-5W-Alexey Oliynyk (TKO)
W-Ilir Latifi (DEC)
W-Blagoi Ivanov (DEC)
Curtis Blaydes
11/28/2020
Alexander Volkov31-85-2L-Curtis Blaydes (DEC)
W-Greg Hardy (DEC)
L-Derrick Lewis (KO)
Walt Harris
10/25/2020
Walt Harris13-87-6L-Alistair Overeem (TKO)
W-Alexey Oliynyk (KO)
W-Sergey Spivak (TKO)
Alexander Volkov
10/25/2020
Alexey Oliynyk59-14-18-5L-Derrick Lewis (TKO)
W-Fabricio Werdum (DEC)
W-Maurice Greene (SUB)
Fabricio Werdum24-9-112-6W-Alexander Gustafsson (SUB)
L-Alexey Oliynyk (DEC)
L-Alexander Volkov (KO)
Augusto Sakai15-2-14-1L-Alistair Overeem (TKO)
W-Blagoi Ivanov (DEC)
W-Marcin Tybura (KO)
Blagoi Ivanov18-42-3L-Augusto Sakai (DEC)
L-Derrick Lewis (DEC)
W-Tai Tuivasa (DEC)
Ciryl Gane6-03-0W-Tanner Boser (DEC)
WDon'Tale Mayes (SUB)
W-Raphael Pessoa (SUB)
Shamil Abdurakhimov
10/18/2020
Alexander Gustafsson18-710-7L-Fabricio Werdum (SUB)
L-Anthony Smith (SUB)
L-Jon Jones (KO)
Shamil Abdurakhimov20-55-3L-Curtis Blaydes (TKO)
W-Marcin Tybura (TKO)
W-Andrei Arlovski (DEC)
Ciryl Gane
10/18/2020
Sergey Pavlovich14-12-1W-Maurice Greene (TKO)
W-Marcelo Golm (KO)
L-Alistair Overeem TKO)
Marcin Tybura19-66-5W-Maxim Grishin (DEC)
W-Sergey Spivak (DEC)
L-Augusto Sakai (KO)
Ben Rothwell
10/10/2020
Sergey Spivak11-22-2W-Carlos Felipe (DEC)
L-Marcin Tybura (DEC)
W-Tai Tuivasa (SUB)
Tom Aspinall
10/10/2020
Andrei Arlovski29-2018-14W-Philipe Lins (DEC)
L-Jairzinho Rozenstruik (KO)
W-Ben Rothwell (DEC)
Tanner Boser
10/03/2020
Ben Rothwell38-128-6W-Ovince St.Preux (DEC)
W-Stefan Struve (TKO)
L-Andrei Arlovski (DEC)
Marcin Tybura
10/10/2020
Ilir Latifi14-87-6L-Derrick Lewis (DEC)
L-Volkan Oezdemir (KO)
L-Corey Anderson (DEC)
Maurice Greene9-44-2W-Gian Villante (SUB)
L-Alexey Oliynyk (SUB)
L-Sergey Pavlovich (TKO)
Greg Hardy
10/31/2020
Stefan Struve29-1213-10L-Ben Rothwell (TKO)
W-Marcos Lima (SUB)
L-Marcin Tybura (DEC)
Tanner Boser19-6-13-1W-Raphael Pessoa (TKO)
W-Philipe Lins (KO)
L-Ciryl Gane (DEC)
Andrei Arlovski
10/03/2020
Marcos Lima17-6-16-4W-Ben Sosoli (TKO)
L-Stefan Struve (SUB)
W-Adam Wieczorek (DEC)
Greg Hardy6-23-2W-Yorgan De Castro (DEC)
L-Alexander Volkov (DEC)
NC-Ben Sosoli (NC)
Maurice Greene
10/31/2020
Rodrigo Nascimento8-01-0W-Don'Tale Mayes (SUB)
W-Michal Martinek (SUB)
W-Everton dos Anjos (SUB)
Chris Daukaus
10/10/2020
Todd Duffee9-33-2NC-Jeff Hughes (NC)
L-Frank Mir (KO)
W-Anthony Hamilton (KO)
Philipe Lins14-50-2L-Tanner Boser (KO)
L-Andrei Arlovski (DEC)
W-Josh Copeland (TKO)
Chase Sherman14-63-5W-Isaac Villanueva (TKO)
W-Jeremy May (TKO)
W-Frank Tate (TKO)
Tom Aspinall8-21-0W-Jake Collier (TKO)
W-Michael Hamouda (TKO)
W-Sofiane Boukichou (TKO)
Sergey Spivak
10/10/2020
Gian Villante17-127-9L-Maurice Greene (SUB)
L-Michal Oleksiejczuk (TKO)
W-Ed Herman (DEC)
Alexander Romanov12-01-0W-Roque Martinez (SUB)
W-Sergio Freitas (SUB)
W-Sultan Murtazaliev (TKO)
Raphael Pessoa10-21-2L-Tanner Boser (TKO)
W-Jeff Hughes (DEC)
L-Ciryl Gane (SUB)
Jeff Hughes10-30-2L-Raphael Pessoa (DEC)
NC-Todd Duffee (NC)
L-Maurice Greene (DEC)
Juan Espino
09/27/2020
Don'Tale Mayes7-40-2L-Rodrigo Nascimento (SUB)
L-Ciryl Gane (SUB)
W-Ricardo Prasel (TKO)
Yorgan De Castro6-11-1L-Greg Hardy (DEC)
W-Justin Tafa (KO)
W-Sanford Meeks (TKO)
Carlos Felipe
10/03/2020
Maxim Grishin30-8-20-1L-Marcin Tybura (DEC)
D-Jordan Johnson (DEC)
W-Mikhail Mokhnatkin (KO)
Gadzhimurad Antigulov
10/18/2020
Chris Daukaus9-31-0W-Parker Porter (TKO)
W-Danny Holmes (TKO)
L-Azunna Anyanwu (TKO)
Rodrigo Nascimento
10/10/2020
Justin Tafa4-11-1W-Juan Adams (TKO)
L-Yorgan De Castro (KO)
W-David Taumoepeau (TKO)
Ben Sosoli7-30-1L-Marcos Lima (SUB)
NC-Greg Hardy (NC)
NC-Dustin Joynson (NC)
Jake Collier11-53-4L-Tom Aspinall (TKO)
W-Marcel Fortuna (DEC)
L-Devin Clark (DEC)
Roque Martinez15-6-20-1L-Alexander Romanov (SUB)
W-Hideki Sekine (TKO)
W-Seigo Mizuguchi (TKO)
Carlos Felipe8-10-1L-Sergey Spivak (DEC)
W-Francisco Bezerra (TKO)
W-Paulo Almeida (TKO)
Yorgan De Castro
10/03/2020
Parker Porter8-60-1L-Chris Daukaus (TKO)
W-Dirlei Broenstrup (TKO)
W-Kevin Sears (SUB)
Josh Parisian
11/28/2020
Ineligible for Rankings
* Suspension
* Inactivity>15 months
* Moving Divisions
* Yet to debut
Travis Browne18-7-19-7-1L-Alexey Oliynyk (SUB)
L-Derrick Lewis (KO)
L-Fabricio Werdum (DEC)
Dmitriy Sosnovskiy11-01-0W-Mark Godbeer (SUB)
W-Oleg Gapchenko (TKO)
W-Ivo Cuk (TKO)
Juan Espino9-11-0W-Justin Frazier (SUB)
W-Maurice Greene (SUB)
W-Ben Sosoli (DEC)
Jeff Hughes
09/27/2020
Adam Wieczorek10-22-1L-Marcos Lima (DEC)
W-Arjan Bhullar (SUB)
W-Anthony Hamilton (DEC)
Jarjis Danho6-1-10-1-1D-Christian Colombo (DEC)
L-Daniel Omielanczuk (DEC)
W-Stefan Traunmueller (TKO)
Chi Lewis-Parry7-0-10-0W-Ibrahim Elsawi (TKO)
D-Lukasz Parobiec (DEC)
NC-Stav Economou (NC)
Chris de la Rocha5-31-3L-Juan Adams (TKO)
W-Rashad Coulter (TKO)
L-Adam Milstead (TKO)
Josh Parisian13-30-0W-Chad Johnson (KO)
W-Marcus Maulding (TKO)
W-Matunga Djikasa (TKO)
Parker Porter
11/28/2020
Giacomo Lemos5-00-0W-Sang Soo Lee (TKO)
W-Eli Pinto (TKO)
W-Bruno Chaves (TKO)

Light Heavyweight
  FighterOVRUFCLast 3 FightsNext Fight
Jon Jones26-120-1W-Dominick Reyes (DEC)
W-Thiago Santos (DEC)
W-Anthony Smith (DEC)
Dominick Reyes12-16-1L-Jon Jones (DEC)
W-Chris Weidman (KO)
W-Volkan Oezdemir (DEC)
Jan Blachowicz
09/27/2020
Thiago Santos21-713-6L-Jon Jones (DEC)
W-Jan Blachowicz (TKO)
W-Jimi Manuwa (KO)
Jan Blachowicz26-89-5W-Corey Anderson (KO)
W-Ronaldo Souza (DEC)
W-Luke Rockhold (KO)
Dominick Reyes
09/27/2020
Glover Teixeira31-714-5W-Anthony Smith (TKO)
W-Nikita Krylov (DEC)
W-Ion Cutelaba (SUB)
Aleksandar Rakic13-25-1W-Anthony Smith (DEC)
L-Volkan Oezdemir (DEC)
W-Jimi Manuwa (KO)
Jiri Prochazka27-3-11-0W-Volkan Oezdemir (KO)
W-C.B. Dollaway (KO)
W-Fabio Maldonado (KO)
Anthony Smith33-168-6L-Aleksandar Rakic (DEC)
L-Glover Teixeira (TKO)
W-Alexander Gustafsson (KO)
Ronaldo Souza26-89-5L-Jan Blachowicz (DEC)
L-Jack Hermansson (DEC)
W-Chris Weidman (KO)
Volkan Oezdemir17-55-4L-Jiri Prochazka (KO)
W-Aleksandar Rakic (DEC)
W-Ilir Latifi (KO)
Nikita Krylov26-78-5W-Johnny Walker (DEC)
L-Glover Teixeira (DEC)
W-Ovince St.Preux (SUB)
Ovince St.Preux25-1413-9W-Alonzo Menifield (KO)
L-Ben Rothwell (DEC)
W-Michal Oleksiejczuk (SUB)
Johnny Walker18-54-2W-Ryan Spann (KO)
L-Nikita Krylov (DEC)
L-Corey Anderson (TKO)
Misha Cirkunov15-56-3W-Jim Crute (SUB)
L-Johnny Walker (TKO)
W-Patrick Cummins (SUB)
Jim Crute11-13-1W-Michal Oleksiejczuk (SUB)
L-Misha Cirkunov (SUB)
W-Sam Alvey (TKO)
Modestas Bukauskas
10/17/2020
Mauricio Rua27-11-111-9-1W-Antonio Nogueira (DEC)
D-Paul Craig (DEC)
W-Tyson Pedro (TKO)
Paul Craig
11/21/2020
Ryan Spann18-64-1L-Johnny Walker (KO)
W-Sam Alvey (DEC)
W-Devin Clark (SUB)
Magomed Ankalayev13-14-1W-Ion Cutelaba (TKO)
W-Dalcha Lungiambula (KO)
W-Klidson Abreu (DEC)
Ion Cutelaba
10/25/2020
Ion Cutelaba15-54-4L-Magomed Ankalaev (TKO)
W-Khalil Rountree (TKO)
L-Glover Teixeira (SUB)
Magomed Ankalaev
10/25/2020
Devin Clark12-46-4W-Alonzo Menifield (DEC)
W-Dequan Townsend (DEC)
L-Ryan Spann (SUB)
Michal Oleksiejczuk11-42-2L-Jim Crute (SUB)
L-Ovince St.Preux (SUB)
W-Gadzhimurad Antigulov (KO)
Khalil Rountree8-44-4L-Ion Cutelaba (TKO)
W-Eryk Anders (DEC)
L-Johnny Walker (KO)
Alonzo Menifield9-22-2L-Ovince St.Preux (KO)
L-Devin Clark (DEC)
W-Paul Craig (KO)
Paul Craig13-4-15-4-1W-Gadzhimurad Antigulov (SUB)
D-Mauricio Rua (DEC)
W-Vinicius Moreira (SUB)
Mauricio Rua
11/21/2020
Jamahal Hill8-02-0W-Klidson Abreu (TKO)
W-Darko Stosic (DEC)
W-Alexander Poppeck (TKO)
Shamil Gamzatov14-01-0W-Klidson Abreu (DEC)
W-Rex Harris (DEC)
W-Eddie Gordon (DEC)
Ed Herman26-1413-10W-Mike Rodriguez (SUB)
W-Khadis Ibragimov (DEC)
W-Patrick Cummins (TKO)
Klidson Abreu15-51-3L-Jamahal Hill (TKO)
L-Shamil Gamzatov (DEC)
W-Sam Alvey (DEC)
Sam Alvey33-1410-9L-Ryan Spann (DEC)
L-Klidson Abreu (DEC)
L-Jim Crute (TKO)
Da Un Jung
10/24/2020
Roman Dolidze7-01-0W-Khadis Ibragimov (TKO)
W-Michal Pasternak (KO)
W-Eder Souza (KO)
John Allan Arte
11/21/2020
Da Un Jung12-22-0W-Mike Rodriguez (KO)
W-Khadis Ibragimov (SUB)
W-Sasa Milinkovic (TKO)
Sam Alvey
10/24/2020
Modestas Bukauskas11-21-0W-Andreas Michailidis (TKO)
W-Riccardo Nosiglia (KO)
W-Marthin Hamlet (TKO)
Jim Crute
10/17/2020
Aleksa Camur6-01-0W-Justin Ledet (DEC)
W-Fabio Cherant (TKO)
W-Marvin Skipper (TKO)
William Knight
09/27/2020
Kennedy Nzechukwu7-11-1W-Darko Stosic (DEC)
L-Paul Craig (SUB)
W-Dennis Bryant (TKO)
Dalcha Lungiambula
10-21-1L-Magomed Ankalayev (KO)
W-Dequan Townsend (TKO)
W-Andrew van Zyl (DEC)
Mike Rodriguez11-62-4L-Ed Herman (SUB)
W-Marcin Prachnio (KO)
L-Da Un Jung (KO)
Gadzhimurad Antigulov20-72-3L-Paul Craig (SUB)
L-Michal Oleksiejczuk (KO)
L-Ion Cutelaba (TKO)
Maxim Grishin
10/18/2020
Justin Ledet9-33-3L-Aleksa Camur (DEC)
L-Johnny Walker (TKO)
L-Aleksandar Rakic (DEC)
Dustin Jacoby
10/31/2020
Andreas Michailidis12-40-1L-Modestas Bukauskas (TKO)
W-Arymarcel Santos (TKO)
W-Marcel Fortuna (TKO)
Antonio Arroyo
11/14/2020
Khadis Ibragimov8-30-3L-Roman Dolidze (TKO)
L-Ed Herman (DEC)
L-Da Un Jung (SUB)
Danilo Marques
09/27/2020
Vinicius Alves9-40-3L-Paul Craig (SUB)
L-Eryk Anders (KO)
L-Alonzo Menifield (TKO)
Jordan Wright11-01-0W-Isaac Villanueva (TKO)
W-Gabriel Checco (TKO)
NC-Anthony Hernandez (NC)
Isaac Villanueva16-110-2L-Jordan Wright (TKO)
L-Chase Sherman (TKO)
W-Rashad Coulter (TKO)
Dequan Townsend18-100-3L-Devin Clark (DEC)
L-Bevon Lewis (DEC)
L-Dalcha Lungiambula (TKO)
Marcin Prachnio13-50-3L-Mike Rodriguez (KO)
L-Magomed Ankalayev (KO)
L-Sam Alvey (KO)
Ineligible for Rankings
* Suspension
* Inactivity>15 months
* Moving Divisions
* Yet to debut
Anthony Johnson22-613-6L-Daniel Cormier (SUB)
W-Glover Teixeira (KO)
W-Ryan Bader (KO)
Tyson Pedro7-33-3LMauricio Rua (TKO)
L-Ovince St.Preux (SUB)
W-Saparbek Safarov (SUB)
Gokhan Saki1-21-1L-Khalil Rountree (TKO)
W-Henrique da Silva (KO)
L-James Zikic (TKO)
Nicolae Negumereanu9-10-1L-Saparbek Safarov (DEC)
W-Dan Konecke (SUB)
W-Gilberto Galvao (KO)
John Allan Arte9-31-0W-Mike Rodriguez (DEC)
W-Alexandre Silva (TKO)
L-Vinicius Alves (SUB)
Ed Herman
09/12/2020
Roman Dolidze
11/21/2020
Dustin Jacoby12-50-2W-Mike Rodriguez (DEC)
W-Cody East (SUB)
L-John Salter (TKO)
Justin Ledet
10/31/2020
William Knight8-10-0W-Cody Brundage (TKO)
W-Rocky Edwards (TKO)
L-Tafon Nchukwi (TKO)
Aleksa Camur
09/27/2020
Danilo Marques9-20-0W-Cleiton Caetano (DEC)
W-Marck Polimeno (SUB)
L-Myron Dennis (DEC)
Khadis Ibragimov
09/27/2020
Jorge Gonzalez16-50-0W-Marcos Rodriguez (SUB)
L-Nasrudin Nasrudinov (TKO)
W-Luke Barnatt (KO)

Middleweight
  FighterOVRUFCLast 3 FightsNext Fight
Israel Adesanya
19-08-0W-Yoel Romero (DEC)
W-Robert Whittaker (KO)
W-Kelvin Gastelum (DEC)
Paulo Costa
09/27/2020
Robert Whittaker21-512-3W-Darren Till (DEC)
L-Israel Adesanya (KO)
W-Yoel Romero (DEC)
Jared Cannonier
10/24/2020
Paulo Henrique Costa13-05-0W-Yoel Romero (DEC)
W-Uriah Hall (TKO)
W-Johny Hendricks (TKO)
Israel Adesanya
09/27/2020
Yoel Romero13-59-4L-Israel Adesanya (DEC)
L-Paulo Costa (DEC)
L-Robert Whittaker (DEC)
Jared Cannonier13-46-4W-Jack Hermansson (TKO)
W-Anderson Silva (TKO)
W-David Branch (TKO)
Robert Whittaker
10/24/2020
Jack Hermansson21-58-3W-Kelvin Gastelum (SUB)
L-Jared Cannonier (TKO)
W-Ronaldo Souza (DEC)
Darren Till
12/05/2020
Darren Till18-3-16-3-1L-Robert Whittaker (DEC)
W-Kelvin Gastelum (DEC)
L-Jorge Masvidal IKO)
Jack Hermansson
12/05/2020
Kelvin Gastelum15-610-6L-Jack Hermansson (SUB)
L-Darren Till (DEC)
L-Israel Adesanya (DEC)
Derek Brunson21-712-5W-Edmen Shahbazyan (TKO)
W-Ian Heinisch (DEC)
W-Elias Theodorou (DEC)
Chris Weidman15-510-5W-Omari Akhmedov (DEC)
L-Dominick Reyes (KO)
L-Ronaldo Souza (KO)
Uriah Hall14-97-7W-Antonio Carlos Jr. (DEC)
W-Bevon Lewis (KO)
L-Paulo Costa (TKO)
Anderson Silva
10/31/2020
Edmen Shahbazyan11-14-1L-Derek Brunson (TKO)
W-Brad Tavares (KO)
W-Jack Marshman (SUB)
Omari Akhmedov20-5-18-4-1L-Chris Weidman (DEC)
W-Ian Heinisch (DEC)
W-Zak Cummings (DEC)
Marvin Vettori15-4-15-2-1W-Karl Roberson (SUB)
W-Andrew Sanchez (DEC)
W-Cezar Ferreira (DEC)
Khamzat Chimaev9-03-0W-Gerald Meerschaert (KO)
W-Rhys McKee (TKO)
W-John Phillips (SUB)
Ian Heinisch14-33-2W-Gerald Meerschaert (TKO)
L-Omari Akhmedov (DEC)
L-Derek Brunson (DEC)
Brendan Allen
11/07/2020
Brad Tavares17-612-6L-Edmen Shahbazyan (KO)
L-Isreal Adesanya (DEC)
W-Krzysztof Jotko (TKO)
Krzysztof Jotko22-49-4W-Eryk Anders (DEC)
W-Marc-Andre Barriault (DEC)
W-Alen Amedovski (DEC)
Makhmud Muradov
10/17/2020
Antonio Carlos Jr.10-47-4L-Uriah Hall (DEC)
L-Ian Heinisch (DEC)
W-Tim Boetsch (SUB)
Brendan Allen15-33-0W-Kyle Daukaus (DEC)
W-Tom Breese (TKO)
W-Kevin Holland (SUB)
Ian Heinisch
11/07/2020
Makhmud Muradov24-62-0W-Trevor Smith (KO)
W-Alessio Di Chirico (DEC)
W-Wendell Oliveira (TKO)
Krzysztof Jotko
10/17/2020
Andrew Sanchez12-55-3W-Wellington Turman (KO)
L-Marvin Vettori (DEC)
W-Marc-Andre Barriault (DEC)
Kevin Holland19-56-2W-Darren Stewart (DEC)
W-Joaquin Buckley (TKO)
W-Anthony Hernandez (TKO)
Karl Roberson9-34-3L-Marvin Vettori (SUB)
W-Roman Kopylov (SUB)
W-Wellington Turman (DEC)
Eryk Anders13-55-5L-Krzysztof Jotko (DEC)
W-Gerald Meerschaert (DEC)
W-Vinicius Alves (KO)
Puna Soriano7-01-0W-Oskar Piechota (KO)
W-Jamie Pickett (DEC)
W-Jhonoven Pati (SUB)
Zak Cummings24-79-4W-Alessio Di Chirico (DEC)
L-Omari Akhmedov (DEC)
W-Trevin Giles (SUB)
Gerald Meerschaert31-146-6L-Khamzat Chimaev (KO)
L-Ian Heinisch (TKO)
W-Deron Winn (SUB)
Rodolfo Vieira7-02-0W-Saparbek Safarov (SUB)
W-Oskar Piechota (SUB)
W-Vitaliy Nemchinov (SUB)
Markus Perez
10/10/2020
Trevin Giles12-23-2W-James Krause (DEC)
L-Gerald Meerschaert (SUB)
L-Zak Cummings (SUB)
Bevon Lewis
11/07/2020
Andre Muniz20-42-0W-Bartosz Fabinski (SUB)
W-Antonio Arroyo (DEC)
W-Taylor Johnson (SUB)
Bartosz Fabinski15-43-2L-Andre Muniz (SUB)
W-Darren Stewart (DEC)
L-Michel Prazeres (SUB)
Darren Stewart12-65-5L-Kevin Holland (DEC)
W-Maki Pitolo (SUB)
L-Bartosz Fabinski (DEC)
Wellington Turman16-41-2L-Andrew Sanchez (KO)
W-Markus Perez (DEC)
L-Karl Roberson (DEC)
Sean Strickland
10/31/2020
Deron Winn6-21-2L-Gerald Meerschaert (SUB)
L-Darren Stewart (DEC)
W-Eric Spicely (DEC)
Markus Perez11-32-3L-Wellington Turman (DEC)
W-Anthony Hernandez (SUB)
L-Andrew Sanchez (DEC)
Rodolfo Vieira
10/10/2020
Trevor Smith15-105-7L-Makhmud Muradov (KO)
L-Zak Cummings (DEC)
L-Elias Theodorou (DEC)
Jack Marshman23-93-4L-Edmen Shahbazyan (SUB)
W-John Phillips (DEC)
L-Karl Roberson (DEC)
Alessio di Chirico12-53-5L-Zak Cummings (DEC)
L-Makhmud Muradov (DEC)
L-Kevin Holland (DEC)
Roman Kopylov8-10-1L-Karl Roberson (SUB)
W-Yasubey Enomoto (KO)
W-Abdulsupyan Alikhanov (TKO)
Tom Breese
10/03/2020
Anthony Hernandez8-21-2L-Kevin Holland (TKO)
W-Jun Yong Park (SUB)
L-Markus Perez (SUB)
Kyle Daukaus9-10-1L-Brendan Allen (DEC)
W-Nolan Norwood (SUB)
W-Stephen Regman (SUB)
Dustin Stoltzfus
11/07/2020
Impa Kasanganay8-01-0W-Maki Pitolo (DEC)
W-Anthony Adams (DEC)
W-Kailan Hill (DEC)
Jun Yong Park10-41-1W-Marc-Andre Barriault (DEC)
L-Anthony Hernandez (SUB)
W-Glenn Sparv (DEC)
John Phillips
10/17/2020
Bevon Lewis7-21-2W-Dequan Townsend (DEC)
L-Darren Stewart (DEC)
L-Uriah Hall (KO)
Trevon Giles
11/07/2020
Tom Breese11-24-2L-Brendan Allen (TKO)
W-Dan Kelly (TKO)
L-Sean Strickland (DEC)
Roman Kopylov
10/03/2020
Marc-Andre Barriault12-41-3W-Oskar Piechota (TKO)
L-Jun Yong Park (DEC)
L-Krzysztof Jotko (DEC)
Joaquin Buckley10-30-1L-Kevin Holland (TKO)
W-Jackie Gosh (TKO)
W-Chris Harris (TKO)
Abu Azaitar
10/10/2020
Maki Pitolo12-71-3L-Impa Kasanganay (DEC)
L-Darren Stewart (SUB)
W-Charles Byrd (TKO)
John Phillips22-101-4L-Dusko Todorovic (SUB)
W-Alen Amedovski (KO)
L-Jack Marshman (DEC)
Jun Yong Park
10/17/2020
Saparbek Safarov9-31-3L-Rodolfo Vieira (SUB)
W-Nicolae Negumereanu (DEC)
L-Tyson Pedro (SUB)
Julian Marquez
11/14/2020
Alen Amedovski8-20-2L-John Phillips (KO)
L-Krzysztof Jotko (DEC)
W-Ibrahim Mane (KO)
Antonio Arroyo9-30-1L-Andre Muniz (DEC)
W-Stephen Regman (SUB)
W-Diego Silva (DEC)
Andreas Michailidis
11/14/2020
Ineligible for Rankings
* Suspension
* Inactivity>15 months
* Moving Divisions
* Yet to debut
Anderson Silva34-1017-6L-Jared Cannonier (TKO)
L-Israel Adesanya (DEC)
W-Derek Brunson (DEC)
Uriah Hall
10/31/2020
Bruno Silva19-60-0W-Artem Frolov (TKO)
W-Alexander Shlemenko (TKO)
W-Gennadiy Kovalev (KO)
Tim Boetsch21-1312-12L-Omari Akhmedov (DEC)
L-Antonio Carlos Jr. (SUB)
W-Johny Hendricks (TKO)
Abu Azaitar14-1-11-0W-Vitor Miranda (DEC)
W-Michael Arrant (DEC)
W-Danny Davis (DEC)
Joaquin Buckley
10/10/2020
Julian Marquez7-21-1L-Alessio di Chirico (DEC)
W-Darren Stewart (SUB)
W-Phil Hawes (KO)
Saparbek Safarov
11/14/2020
Marcelo Guimaraes9-2-12-2L-Vitor Miranda (TKO)
W-Andy Enz (DEC)
L-Hyun Gyu Lim (KO)
Dustin Stoltzfus13-10-0W-Joseph Pyfer (TKO)
W-Nihad Nasufovic (SUB)
W-Jonas Billstein (KO)
Kyle Daukaus
11/07/2020
Antonio Braga Neto9-31-2L-Trevin Giles (KO)
L-Clint Hester (DEC)
W-Anthony Smith (SUB)
Keith Berish5-10-1L-Ryan Janes (DEC)
NC-Robert Drysdale (NC)
W-Ariel Sepulveda (SUB)
Dusko Todorovic9-00-0W-Teddy Ash (DEC)
W-Michel Pereira (TKO)
W-Kazuo Takahashi (TKO)
Charlie Ontiveros11-60-0W-Washington Luiz (KO)
W-Derrick Ageday (KO)
L-Will Morris (TKO)
Jamie Pickett11-40-0W-Jhonoven Pati (TKO)
W-Jaquis Williams (DEC)
L-Punahele Soriano (DEC)
Collin Huckbody8-20-0W-Kyron Bowen (SUB)
W-Clarence Jordan (SUB)
W-Nick Wagner (SUB)
Adam Yandiev9-10-1L-Jordan Johnson (SUB)
W-Dmitry Voitov (SUB)
W-Valdas Pocevicius (SUB)

Welterweight
  FighterOVRUFCLast 3 FightsNext Fight
Kamaru Usman17-112-0W-Jorge Masvidal (DEC)
W-Colby Covington (TKO)
W-Tyron Woodley (DEC)
Gilbert Burns
12/12/2020
Gilbert Burns19-312-3W-Tyron Woodley (DEC)
W-Demian Maia (TKO)
W-Gunnar Nelson (DEC)
Kamaru Usman
12/12/2020
Colby Covington16-211-2W-Tyron Woodley (TKO)
L-Kamaru Usman (TKO)
W-Robbie Lawler (DEC)
Leon Edwards18-310-2W-Rafael dos Anjos (DEC)
W-Gunnar Nelson (DEC)
W-Donald Cerrone (DEC)
Jorge Masvidal35-1412-7L-Kamaru Usman (DEC)
W-Nate Diaz (TKO)
W-Ben Askren (KO)
Tyron Woodley19-6-19-5-1L-Colby Covington (TKO)
L-Gilbert Burns (DEC)
L-Kamaru Usman (DEC)
Nate Diaz20-1215-10L-Jorge Masvidal (TKO)
W-Anthony Pettis (DEC)
L-Conor McGregor (DEC)
Anthony Pettis23-1010-9W-Donald Cerrone (DEC)
L-Diego Ferreira (SUB)
L-Nate Diaz (DEC)
Stephen Thompson15-4-110-4-1W-Vicente Luque (DEC)
L-Anthony Pettis (KO)
L-Darren Till (DEC)
Michael Chiesa17-410-4W-Rafael dos Anjos (DEC)
W-Diego Sanchez (DEC)
W-Carlos Condit (SUB)
Demian Maia28-1022-10L-Gilbert Burns (TKO)
W-Ben Askren (SUB)
W-Tony Martin (DEC)
Rafael dos Anjos29-1318-11L-Michael Chiesa (DEC)
L-Leon Edwards (DEC)
W-Kevin Lee (SUB)
Islam Makhachev
10/25/2020
Neil Magny24-717-6W-Robbie Lawler (DEC)
W-Tony Martin (DEC)
W-Li Jingliang (DEC)
Robbie Lawler28-1512-9L-Neil Magny (DEC)
L-Colby Covington (DEC)
L-Ben Askren (SUB)
Khamzat Chimaev9-03-0W-Gerald Meerschaert (KO)
W-Rhys McKee (TKO)
W-John Phillips (SUB)
Geoff Neal13-25-0W-Mike Perry (TKO)
W-Niko Price (TKO)
W-Belal Muhammad (DEC)
Vicente Luque19-7-112-3W-Randy Brown (KO)
W-Niko Price (TKO)
L-Stephen Thompson (DEC)
Gunnar Nelson17-5-18-5L-Gilbert Burns (DEC)
L-Leon Edwards (DEC)
W-Alex Oliveira (SUB)
Donald Cerrone36-15-122-12-1D-Niko Price (DEC)
L-Anthony Pettis (DEC)
L-Conor McGregor (TKO)
Niko Price15-4-17-4-1D-Donald Cerrone (DEC)
L-Vicente Luque (TKO)
W-James Vick (KO)
Tony Martin17-69-6L-Neil Magny (DEC)
W-Ramazan Emeev (DEC)
L-Demian Maia (DEC)
Sean Brady13-03-0W-Christian Aguilera (SUB)
W-Ismail Naurdiev (DEC)
W-Court McGee (DEC)
Muslim Salikhov17-24-1W-Elizeu Zaleski (DEC)
W-Laureano Staropoli (DEC)
W-Nordine Taleb (KO)
Claudio Silva
10/17/2020
Claudio Silva14-15-0W-Cole Williams (SUB)
W-Danny Roberts (SUB)
W-Nordine Taleb (SUB)
Muslim Salikhov
10/17/2020
James Krause28-89-4L-Trevin Giles (DEC)
W-Sergio Moraes (KO)
W-Warlley Alves (KO)
Li Jingliang17-69-4L-Neil Magny (DEC)
W-Elizeu Zaleski (TKO)
W-David Zawada (KO)
Elizeu Zaleski22-78-3L-Muslim Salikhov (DEC)
W-Alexey Kunchenko (DEC)
L-Li Jingliang (TKO)
Shavkat Rakhmonov
10/24/2020
Belal Muhammad17-38-3W-Lyman Good (DEC)
W-Takashi Sato (SUB)
W-Curtis Millender (DEC)
Jake Matthews15-49-4W-Emil Meek (DEC)
W-Rostem Akman (DEC)
L-Tony Martin (SUB)
Diego Sanchez
09/26/2020
Mike Perry14-67-6W-Mickey Gall (DEC)
L-Geoff Neal (TKO)
L-Vicente Luque (DEC)
Rustam Khabilov24-410-3W-Sergey Khandozhko (DEC)
L-Diego Ferreira (DEC)
W-Kajan Johnson (DEC)
Jesse Ronson22-101-3W-Nicolas Dalby (SUB)
W-Troy Lamson (SUB)
L-Nikolay Aleksakhin (TKO)
Nicolas Dalby18-4-12-3-1L-Jesse Ronson (SUB)
W-Alex Oliveira (DEC)
NC-Ross Houston (NC)
Alex Oliveira22-8-111-6W-Peter Sobotta (DEC)
W-Max Griffin (DEC)
L-Nicolas Dalby (DEC)
Daniel Rodriguez13-13-0W-Dwight Grant (KO)
W-Gabriel Green (DEC)
W-Tim Means (SUB)
Alexey Kunchenko20-22-2L-Elizeu Zaleski (DEC)
L-Gilbert Burns (DEC)
W-Yushin Okami (DEC)
Ramazan Emeev19-44-1W-Niklas Stolze (DEC)
L-Tony Martin (DEC)
W-Stefan Sekulic (DEC)
Randy Brown12-46-4L-Vicente Luque (KO)
W-Warlley Alves (SUB)
W-Bryan Barberena (TKO)
Miguel Baeza8-02-0W-Matt Brown (TKO)
W-Hector Aldana (TKO)
W-Victor Reyna (DEC)
Jeremiah Wells
09/19/2020
Matt Brown22-1715-11L-Miguel Baeza (TKO)
W-Ben Saunders (KO)
W-Diego Sanchez (KO)
Tim Means30-12-112-8W-Laureano Staropoli (DEC)
L-Daniel Rodriguez (SUB)
W-Thiago Alves (SUB)
Dhiego Lima15-74-5W-Luke Jumeau (DEC)
W-Court McGee (DEC)
W-Chad Laprise (KO)
Lyman Good21-63-3L-Belal Muhammad (DEC)
W-Chance Rencountre (TKO)
L-Demian Maia (SUB)
Mounir Lazzez10-11-0W-Abdul Razak Alhassan (DEC)
W-Arber Murati (TKO)
W-Sasha Palatnikov (TKO)
David Zawada
10/17/2020
Abdul Razak Alhassan10-24-2L-Mounir Lazzez (DEC)
W-Niko Price (KO)
W-Sabah Homasi (KO)
Dwight Grant10-32-2L-Daniel Rodriguez (KO)
W-Alan Jouban (DEC)
W-Carlo Pedersoli (TKO)
Laureano Staropoli9-32-2L-Tim Means (DEC)
L-Muslim Salikhov (DEC)
W-Thiago Alves (DEC)
Tristan Connelly14-61-0W-Michel Pereira (DEC)
W-D'Juan Owens (TKO)
W-Zach Juusola (SUB)
Michel Pereira23-112-2W-Zelim Imadaev (SUB)
L-Diego Sanchez (DQ)
L-Tristan Connelly (DEC)
Bryan Barberena15-76-5W-Anthony Ivy (DEC)
L-Randy Brown (TKO)
L-Vicente Luque (TKO)
Warlley Alves13-47-4L-Randy Brown (SUB)
W-Sergio Moraes (KO)
L-James Krause (KO)
Court McGee19-98-8L-Sean Brady (DEC)
L-Dhiego Lima (DEC)
W-Alex Garcia (DEC)
Carlos Condit
10/03/2020
James Vick13-59-5L-Niko Price (KO)
L-Daniel Hooker (KO)
L-Paul Felder (DEC)
Diego Sanchez30-1219-12W-Michel Pereira (DQ)
L-Michael Chiesa (DEC)
W-Mickey Gall (TKO)
Jake Matthews
09/26/2020
Kalinn Williams10-11-0W-Alex Morono (KO)
W-Jeremie Holloway (DEC)
W-Bo Yan (TKO)
Alex Morono17-76-4L-Kalinn Williams (KO)
W-Max Griffin (DEC)
W-Zak Ottow (SUB)
Kenan Song15-44-1W-Callan Potter (KO)
W-Derrick Krantz (DEC)
L-Alex Morono (DEC)
Takashi Sato16-32-1W-Jason Witt (TKO)
L-Belal Muhammad (SUB)
W-Ben Saunders (TKO)
Emil Meek9-5-11-3L-Jake Matthews (DEC)
L-Bartosz Fabinski (DEC)
L-Kamaru Usman (DEC)
Danny Roberts17-56-4W-Zelim Imadaev (KO)
L-Michel Pereira (KO)
L-Claudio Silva (SUB)
Siyar Bahadurzada24-8-14-4L-Ismail Naurdiev (DEC)
L-Curtis Millender (DEC)
W-Luan Chagas (KO)
Erik Koch16-65-5W-Kyle Stewart (DEC)
L-Bobby Green (DEC)
L-Clay Guida (DEC)
David Zawada17-51-2W-Abubakar Nurmagomedov (SUB)
L-Li Jingliang (KO)
L-Danny Roberts (DEC)
Mounir Lazzez
10/17/2020
Abubakar Nurmagomedov15-3-10-1L-David Zawada (SUB)
D-Bojan Velickovic (DEC)
W-Jonatan Westin (DEC)
Christian Aguilera14-71-1L-Sean Brady (SUB)
W-Anthony Ivy (TKO)
W-Glaucio Eliziario (DEC)
Mickey Gall6-35-3L-Mike Perry (DEC)
W-Salim Touahri (DEC)
L-Diego Sanchez (TKO)
Sergey Khandozhko
26-6-11-1L-Rustam Khabilov (DEC)
W-Rostem Akman (DEC)
W-Adriano Rodrigues (KO)
Abubakar Nurmagomedov9-30-1L-Daniel Rodriguez (DEC)
W-Richard LeRoy (KO)
W-Javier Garcia (SUB)
Matt Semelsberger7-21-0W-Carlton Minus (DEC)
W-Richard Patishnock (KO)
W-Kristopher Gratalo (TKO)
Rhys McKee10-3-10-1L-Khamzat Chimaev (TKO)
W-Hakon Foss (TKO)
W-Perry Goodwin (SUB)
Jason Witt17-60-1L-Takashi Sato (TKO)
W-Zak Bucia (DEC)
W-Roberto Neves (DEC)
Anthony Ivy8-40-2L-Bryan Barberena (DEC)
L-Christian Aguilera (TKO)
W-Willis Black (KO)
Niklas Stolze12-40-1L-Ramazan Emeev (DEC)
W-Omar Santana (DEC)
W-Christian Draxler (TKO)
Zelim Imadaev8-30-3L-Michel Pereira (SUB)
L-Danny Roberts (KO)
L-Max Griffin (DEC)
Cole Williams11-20-1L-Claudio Silva (SUB)
W-Charlie Brown (DEC)
W-John Poppie (KO)
Carlton Minus10-20-1L-Matthew Semelsberger (DEC)
W-Schon Ellis (DEC)
L-Rick Story (SUB)
Ineligible for Rankings
* Suspension
* Inactivity>15 months
* Moving Divisions
* Yet to debut
Santiago Ponzinibbio27-39-2W-Neil Magny (KO)
W-Mike Perry (DEC)
W-Gunnar Nelson (KO)
Carlos Condit30-137-9L-Michael Chiesa (SUB)
L-Alex Oliveira (SUB)
L-Neil Magny (DEC)
Court McGee
10/03/2020
Dong Hyun Kim22-4-113-4L-Colby Covington (DEC)
W-Tarec Saffiedine (DEC)
W-Dominic Waters (TKO)
Sean Strickland20-37-3W-Nordine Taleb (TKO)
L-Elizeu Zaleski (KO)
W-Court McGee (DEC)
Wellington Turman
10/31/2020
Michel Prazeres26-310-3L-Ismail Naurdiev (DEC)
W-Bartosz Fabinski (SUB)
W-Zak Cummings (DEC)
Alan Jouban16-77-5L-Dwight Grant (DEC)
W-Ben Saunders (KO)
L-Niko Price (TKO)
Chad Laprise13-46-4L-Dhiego Lima (KO)
L-Vicente Luque (KO)
W-Galore Bofando (TKO)
Alberto Mina13-13-1L-Ramazan Emeev (DEC)
W-Mike Pyle (KO)
W-Yoshihiro Akiyama (DEC)
Bradley Scott11-63-5L-Carlo Pedersoli (DEC)
L-Jack Hermansson (TKO)
W-Scott Askham (DEC)
Max Griffin15-83-6L-Alex Oliveira (DEC)
L-Alex Morono (DEC)
W-Zelim Imadaev (DEC)
Ramiz Brahimaj
11/07/2020
Luan Chagas15-3-11-2-1L-Siyar Bahadurzada (KO)
W-Jim Wallhead (SUB)
L-Erick Silva (SUB)
Shavkat Rakhmonov12-00-0W-Tiago Lacerda (TKO)
W-Danila Prikaza (TKO)
W-Rinat Sayakbaev (TKO)
Elizeu Zaleski
10/24/2020
Uros Jurisic10-00-0W-Shota Gvasalia (TKO)
W-Jose Caceres (SUB)
W-Michael Cora (DEC)
Phil Rowe7-20-0W-Leon Shahbazyan (TKO)
W-Matt McKeon (SUB)
W-Andrew Hellner (SUB)
Sheldon Westcott9-3-11-2W-Edgar Garcia (TKO)
L-Pawel Pawlak (DEC)
L-Elias Theodorou (TKO)
Jared Gooden17-40-0W-Trent McCown (TKO)
W-Jay Jackson (SUB)
W-Marcel Stamps (SUB)
Orion Cosce7-00-0W-Matt Dixon (TKO)
W-Wally Wester (KO)
W-Daniel McWilliams (SUB)
Louis Cosce7-00-0W-Victor Reyna (TKO)
W-Art Hernandez (KO)
W-Bill Smallwood (TKO)
Brian Camozzi
7-50-3L-Geoff Neal (SUB)
L-Chad Laprise (TKO)
L-Randy Brown (TKO)
Alex Reyes13-30-1L-Mike Perry (KO)
W-Gil Guardado (KO)
W-Thomas Noel (SUB)
Jeremiah Wells8-2-10-0W-Marco Smallman (SUB)
W-Mumia Abu Dey-Ali (KO)
L-Vinicius de Jesus (DEC)
Miguel Baeza
09/19/2020
Stefan Sekulic12-30-1L-Ramazan Emeev (DEC)
W-Givago Francisco SUB)
W-Ivica Truscek (SUB)
Pascal Krauss11-22-2L-Hyun Gyu Lim (TKO)
W-Mike Stumpf (DEC)
L-John Hathaway (DEC)
Ramiz Brahimaj8-20-0W-Carlos Martinez (SUB)
L-Justin Patterson (DEC)
W-William Macario (SUB)
Max Griffin
11/07/2020
Luigi Vendramini8-10-1L-Elizeu Zaleski (KO)
W-Lucas Eurico (TKO)
W-Adriano Andre (TKO)
Mike Jackson1-11-1W-Phil Brooks (DEC)
L-Mickey Gall (SUB)

Lightweight
  FighterOVRUFCLast 3 FightsNext Fight
Khabib Nurmagomedov28-012-0W-Dustin Poirier (SUB)
W-Conor McGregor (SUB)
W-Al Iaquinta (DEC)
Justin Gaethje
10/24/2020
Justin Gaethje22-25-2W-Tony Ferguson (TKO)
W-Donald Cerrone (TKO)
W-Edson Barboza (KO)
Khabib Nurmagomedov
10/24/2020
Dustin Poirier26-618-5W-Dan Hooker (DEC)
L-Khabib Nurmagomedov (SUB)
W-Max Holloway (DEC)
Tony Ferguson25-415-2L-Justin Gaethje (TKO)
W-Donald Cerrone (TKO)
W-Anthony Pettis (TKO)
Dan Hooker20-910-5L-Dustin Poirier (DEC)
W-Paul Felder (DEC)
W-Al Iaquinta (DEC)
Paul Felder17-59-5L-Dan Hooker (DEC)
W-Edson Barboza (DEC)
W-James Vick (DEC)
Charles Oliveira29-817-8W-Kevin Lee (SUB)
W-Jared Gordon (KO)
W-Nik Lentz (TKO)
Diego Ferreira17-28-2W-Anthony Pettis (SUB)
W-Mairbek Taisumov (DEC)
W-Rustam Khabilov (DEC)
Drew Dober
11/07/2020
Al Iaquinta14-6-19-4L-Dan Hooker (DEC)
L-Donald Cerrone (DEC)
W-Kevin Lee (DEC)
Kevin Lee18-611-6L-Charles Oliveira (SUB)
W-Gregor Gillespie (KO)
L-Rafael dos Anjos (SUB)
Islam Makhachev18-17-1W-Davi Ramos (DEC)
W-Arman Tsarukyan (DEC)
W-Kajan Johnson (SUB)
Rafael dos Anjos
10/25/2020
Drew Dober23-99-5W-Anthony Hernandez (TKO)
W-Nasrat Haqparast (KO)
W-Polo Reyes (TKO)
Diego Ferreira
11/07/2020
Alexander Hernandez11-33-2L-Drew Dober (TKO)
W-Francisco Trinaldo (DEC)
L-Donald Cerrone (TKO)
Beneil Dariush19-4-113-4-1W-Scott Holtzman (KO)
W-Drakkar Klose (KO)
W-Frank Camacho (SUB)
Leonardo Santos18-3-17-0-1W-Roman Bogatov (DEC)
W-Steven Ray (KO)
W-Adriano Martins (DEC)
Gregor Gillespie13-16-1L-Kevin Lee (KO)
W-Yancy Medeiros (TKO)
W-Vinc Pichel (SUB)
Renato Carneiro14-3-16-3W-Damir Hadzovic (SUB
L-Chan Sung Jung (TKO)
L-Jose Aldo (TKO)
Brad Riddell8-12-0W-Magomed Mustafaev (DEC)
W-Jamie Mullarkey (DEC)
W-Mikey Vaotuua (TKO)
Alex da Silva Coelho
09/26/2020
Francisco Trinaldo26-716-6W-Jai Herbert (TKO)
W-John Makdessi (DEC)
W-Bobby Green (DEC)
Scott Holtzman14-46-4L-Beneil Dariush (KO)
W-Jim Miller (DEC)
W-Dong Hyun Ma (TKO)
Arman Tsarukyan15-22-1W-Davi Ramos (DEC)
W-Olivier Aubin-Mercier (DEC)
L-Islam Makhachev (DEC)
Drakkar Klose11-2-15-2L-Beneil Dariush (KO)
W-Christos Giagos (DEC)
W-Bobby Green (DEC)
Bobby Green27-10-18-5-1W-Alan Patrick (DEC)
W-Lando Vannata (DEC)
W-Clay Guida (DEC)
Magomed Mustafaev14-33-2L-Brad Riddell (DEC)
W-Rafael Fiziev (TKO)
L-Kevin Lee (SUB)
Rafael Fiziev8-12-1W-Marc Diakiese (DEC)
W-Alex White (DEC)
L-Magomed Mustafaev (TKO)
Vinc Pichel13-26-2W-Jim Miller (DEC)
W-Roosevelt Roberts (DEC)
L-Gregor Gillespie (SUB)
Jim Miller32-1521-14L-Vinc Pichel (DEC)
W-Roosevelt Roberts (SUB)
L-Scott Holtzman (DEC)
Nasrat Haqparast12-34-2W-Alex Munoz (DEC)
L-Drew Dober (KO)
W-Joaquim Silva (KO)
Marc Diakiese14-45-4L-Rafael Fiziev (DEC)
W-Lando Vannata (DEC)
W-Joseph Duffy (DEC)
Damir Ismagulov19-23-0W-Thiago Moises (DEC)
W-Joel Alvarez (DEC)
W-Alex Georges (DEC)
Alan Patrick15-35-3L-Bobby Green (DEC)
L-Scott Holtzman (KO)
W-Damir Hadzovic (DEC)
Steven Ray23-97-4W-Michael Johnson (DEC)
L-Leonardo Santos (KO)
W-Jessin Ayari (DEC)
Thiago Moises13-42-2W-Michael Johnson (SUB)
L-Damir Ismagulov (DEC)
W-Kurt Holobaugh (DEC)
Michael Johnson19-1611-12L-Thiago Moises (SUB)
L-Steven Ray (DEC)
L-Josh Emmett (KO)
Ottman Azaitar13-02-0W-Khama Worthy (TKO)
W-Teemu Packalen (KO)
W-Danijel Kokora (KO)
Clay Guida35-2015-14L-Bobby Green (DEC)
L-Jim Miller (SUB)
W-B.J. Penn (DEC)
Lando Vannata11-5-23-5-2L-Bobby Green (DEC)
W-Yancy Medeiros (DEC)
L-Marc Diakiese (DEC)
Matt Frevola8-1-12-1-1W-Luis Pena (DEC)
W-Jalin Turner (DEC)
D-Lando Vannata (DEC)
Davi Ramos10-44-3L-Arman Tsarukyan (DEC)
L-Islam Makhachev (DEC)
W-Austin Hubbard (DEC)
John Makdessi17-710-7L-Francisco Trinaldo (DEC)
W-Jesus Pinedo (DEC)
W-Ross Pearson (DEC)
Joel Alvarez17-22-1W-Joseph Duffy (SUB)
W-Danilo Belluardo (DEC)
L-Damir Ismagulov (DEC)
Evan Dunham18-9-111-9-1L-Herbert Burns (SUB)
L-Francisco Trinaldo (KO)
L-Olivier Aubin-Mercier (TKO)
Mark Madsen10-02-0W-Austin Hubbard (DEC)
W-Danilo Belluardo (TKO)
W-Patrick Nielsen (SUB)
Omar Morales10-02-0W-Gabriel Benitez (DEC)
W-Dong Hyun Ma (DEC)
W-Harvey Park (TKO)
Giga Chikadze
10/10/2020
Khama Worthy16-72-1L-Ottman Azaitar (TKO)
W-Luis Pena (SUB)
W-Devonte Smith (TKO)
Luis Pena5-23-2L-Khama Worthy (SUB)
W-Steve Garcia (DEC)
L-Matt Frevola (DEC)
Joe Lauzon28-1515-12W-Jonathan Pearce (TKO)
L-Chris Gruetzemacher (TKO)
L-Clay Guida (TKO)
Devonte Smith10-22-1L-Khama Worthy (TKO)
W-Dong Hyun Kim (TKO)
W-Julian Erosa (KO)
Joaquim Silva11-24-2L-Nasrat Haqparast (KO)
W-Jared Gordon (KO)
L-Vinc Pichel (DEC)
Christos Giagos17-83-4L-Drakkar Klose (DEC)
W-Damir Hadzovic (DEC)
W-Mizuto Hirota (DEC)
Damir Hadzovic13-63-4L-Renato Carneiro (SUB)
L-Christos Giagos (DEC)
W-Polo Reyes (TKO)
Kevin Croom22-121-0W-Roosevelt Roberts (SUB)
W-Anderson Hutchinson (DEC)
W-Adil Benjilany (DEC)
Roosevelt Roberts9-33-3L-Kevin Croom (SUB)
L-Jim Miller (SUB)
W-Brok Weaver (SUB)
Alexander Yakovlev24-9-13-5L-Roosevelt Roberts (DEC)
W-Alex da Silva Coelho (SUB)
L-Zak Cummings (SUB)
Alex White13-64-6L-Rafael Fiziev (DEC)
W-Dan Moret (DEC)
L-Jim Miller (SUB)
Frank Camacho22-92-5L-Justin Jaynes (TKO)
L-Beneil Dariush (TKO)
W-Nick Hein (TKO)
Yancy Medeiros15-76-7L-Lando Vannata (DEC)
L-Gregor Gillespie (TKO)
L-Donald Cerrone (TKO)
Jalin Turner10-53-2W-Brok Weaver (SUB)
W-Josh Culibao (TKO)
L-Matt Frevola (DEC)
Don Madge9-3-12-0W-Fares Ziam (DEC)
W-Te'Jovan Edwards (TKO)
W-Dave Mazany (SUB)
Jai Herbert10-20-1L-Francisco Trinaldo (TKO)
W-Cain Carrizosa (KO)
W-Jack Grant (TKO)
Jamie Mullarkey8-30-1L-Brad Riddell (DEC)
L-Luke Catubig (TKO)
L-Alexander Volkanovski (KO)
Mike Davis7-21-1W-Thomas Gifford (KO)
L-Gilbert Burns (SUB)
W-Elvin Brito (TKO)
Joe Solecki10-22-0W-Austin Hubbard (SUB)
W-Matt Wiman (DEC)
W-James Wallace (SUB)
Gabriel Benitez21-85-4L-Omar Morales (DEC)
L-Sodiq Yusuff (TKO)
W-Humberto Bandenay (KO)
Claudio Puelles9-22-1W-Marcos Mariano (DEC)
W-Felipe Silva (SUB)
L-Martin Bravo (TKO)
Alex da Silva Coelho21-21-1W-Rodrigo Vargas (DEC)
L-Alexander Yakovlev (SUB)
W-Slavoljub Mitic (TKO)
Brad Riddell
09/26/2020
Austin Hubbard12-52-3L-Joe Solecki (SUB)
W-Max Rohskopf (TKO)
L-Mark Madsen (DEC)
Alex Munoz6-10-1L-Nasrat Haqparast (DEC)
W-Troy Lamson (DEC)
W-Nick Newell (DEC)
Steve Garcia11-40-1L-Luis Pena (DEC)
W-Jose Mariscal (TKO)
W-Desmond Torres (TKO)
Josh Culibao8-10-1L-Jalin Turner (TKO)
W-Josh Payne (TKO)
W-Rodolfo Marques (TKO)
Charles Jourdain
10/03/2020
Rodrigo Vargas10-40-2L-Brok Weaver (DQ)
L-Alex da Silva Coelho (DEC)
W-Mike de la Torre (KO)
Fares Ziam10-30-1L-Don Madge (DEC)
W-Yassine Belhadj (SUB)
W-Julio Matos (DEC)
Teemu Packalen8-31-3L-Ottoman Azaitar (KO)
L-Marc Diakiese (KO)
W-Thibault Gouti (SUB)
Matt Wiman16-910-7L-Joe Solecki (DEC)
L-Luis Pena (TKO)
W-Isaac Vallie-Flagg (DEC)
Brok Weaver14-61-2L-Jalin Turner (SUB)
L-Roosevelt Roberts (SUB)
W-Rodrigo Vargas (DQ)
Jonathan Pearce7-40-1L-Joe Lauzon (DEC)
W-Jacob Rosales (TKO)
W-Nick Baker (TKO)
Ineligible for Rankings
* Suspension
* Inactivity>15 months
* Moving Divisions
* Yet to debut
David Teymur8-25-1L-Charles Oliveira (SUB)
W-Nik Lentz (DEC)
W-Drakkar Klose (DEC)
Chris Gruetzemacher14-32-2W-Joe Lauzon (TKO)
L-Davi Ramos (SUB)
L-Chas Skelly (SUB)
Thibault Gouti12-51-5L-Nasrat Haqparast (DEC)
L-Sage Northcutt (DEC)
W-Andrew Holbrook (TKO)
Jessin Ayari16-51-2L-Steven Ray (DEC)
L-Darren Till (DEC)
W-Jim Wallhead (DEC)
Eric Wisely31-9-10-2W-Joe Richardson (TKO)
W-Carl Wittstock (TKO)
W-Morgan Sickinger (SUB)
Alex Gorgees6-10-1L-Jesus Pinedo (DEC)
W-Jai Bradney (KO)
W-Muhammad Zainal (TKO)
Uros Medic6-00-0W-Mikey Gonzalez (TKO)
W-Alonzo Leisholm (TKO)
W-Jason Flowers (SUB)
Jordan Leavitt7-00-0W-Jose Flores (SUB)
W-Leivon Lewis (SUB)
W-Isaiah William (DEC)

Featherweight
  FighterOVRUFCLast 3 FightsNext Fight
Alex Volkanovski22-19-0W-Max Holloway (DEC)
W-Max Holloway (DEC)
W-Jose Aldo (DEC)
Max Holloway21-617-6L-Alex Volkanovski (DEC)
L-Alex Volkanovski (DEC)
W-Frankie Edgar (DEC)
Chan Sung Jung16-56-2W-Frankie Edgar (TKO)
W-Renato Carneiro (TKO)
L-Yair Rodriguez (KO)
Brian Ortega
10/17/2020
Zabit Magomedsharipov18-16-0W-Calvin Kattar (DEC)
W-Jeremy Stephens (DEC)
W-Brandon Davis (SUB)
Calvin Kattar22-46-2W-Dan Ige (DEC)
W-Jeremy Stephens (KO)
L-Zabit Magomedsharipov (DEC)
Yair Rodriguez11-28-1W-Jeremy Stephens (DEC)
NC-Jeremy Stephens (NC)
W-Chan Sung Jung (KO)
Josh Emmett16-27-2W-Shane Burgos (DEC)
W-Mirsad Bektic (TKO)
W-Michael Johnson (KO)
Dan Ige14-36-2L-Calvin Kattar (DEC)
W-Edson Barboza (DEC)
W-Mirsad Bektic (DEC)
Edson Barboza20-914-9L-Dan Ige (DEC)
L-Paul Felder (DEC)
L-Justin Gaethje (TKO)
Sodiq Yusuff
10/10/2020
Jeremy Stephens28-1815-17L-Calvin Kattar (KO)
L-Yair Rodriguez (DEC)
NC-Yair Rodriguez (NC)
Arnold Allen16-17-0W-Nik Lentz (DEC)
W-Gilbert Melendez (DEC)
W-Jordan Rinaldi (DEC)
Shane Burgos13-26-2L-Josh Emmett (DEC)
W-Makwan Amirkhani (TKO)
W-Cub Swanson (DEC)
Cub Swanson26-1111-7W-Kron Gracie (DEC)
L-Shane Burgos (DEC)
L-Renato Carneiro (SUB)
Ryan Hall8-14-0W-Darren Elkins (DEC)
W-B.J. Penn (SUB)
W-Gray Maynard (DEC)
Bryce Mitchell13-04-0W-Charles Rosa (DEC)
W-Matt Sayles (SUB)
W-Bobby Moffett (DEC)
Andre Fili
10/31/2020
Sodiq Yusuff11-14-0W-Andre Fili (DEC)
W-Gabriel Benitez (TKO)
W-Sheymon Moraes (DEC)
Edson Barboza
10/10/2020
Andre Fili21-79-6W-Charles Jourdain (DEC)
L-Sodiq Yusuff (DEC)
W-Sheymon Moraes (KO)
Bryce Mitchell
10/31/2020
Nik Lentz30-11-214-8-1L-Arnold Allen (DEC)
L-Charles Oliveira (TKO)
W-Scott Holtzman (DEC)
Makwan Amirkhani16-46-2W-Danny Henry (SUB)
L-Shane Burgos (TKO)
W-Chris Fishgold (SUB)
Zubaira Tukhugov19-4-14-1-1W-Kevin Aguilar (TKO)
D-Lerone Murphy (DEC)
L-Renato Carneiro (DEC)
Hakeem Dawodu
09/27/2020
Grant Dawson16-14-0W-Nad Narimani (DEC)
W-Darrick Minner (SUB)
W-Michael Trizano (SUB)
Movsar Evloev13-03-0W-Mike Grundy (DEC)
W-Enrique Barzola (DEC)
W-Sung Woo Choi (DEC)
Daniel Pineda27-134-4W-Herbert Burns (TKO)
NC-Jeremy Kennedy (NC)
NC-Movlid Khaybulaev (NC)
Herbert Burns11-32-1L-Daniel Pineda (TKO)
W-Evan Dunham (SUB)
W-Nate Landwehr (KO)
Nate Landwehr14-31-1W-Darren Elkins (DEC)
L-Herbert Burns (KO)
W-Viktor Kolesnik (DEC)
Shane Young
09/27/2020
Darren Elkins24-914-8L-Nate Landwehr (DEC)
L-Ryan Hall (DEC)
L-Ricardo Lamas (TKO)
Damon Jackson18-3-11-1-1W-Mirsad Bektic (SUB)
W-Mauro Chaulet (SUB)
L-Movlid Khaybulaev (KO)
Mirsad Bektic13-46-4L-Damon Jackson (SUB)
L-Dan Ige (DEC)
L-Josh Emmett (TKO)
Charles Jourdain10-31-2L-Andre Fili (DEC)
W-Doo Ho Choi (TKO)
L-Desmond Green (DEC)
Josh Culibao
10/03/2020
Doo Ho Choi14-43-3L-Charles Jourdain (TKO)
L-Jeremy Stephens (TKO)
L-Cub Swanson (DEC)
Kron Gracie5-11-1L-Cub Swanson (DEC)
W-Alex Caceres (SUB)
W-Tatsuya Kawajiri (SUB)
Lerone Murphy9-0-11-0-1W-Ricardo Ramos (TKO)
D-Zubaira Tukhugov (DEC)
W-Manolo Scianna (TKO)
Charles Rosa13-44-4W-Kevin Aguilar (DEC)
L-Bryce Mitchell (DEC)
W-Manny Bermudez (SUB)
Hakeem Dawodu11-1-14-1W-Julio Arce (DEC)
W-Yoshinori Horie (TKO)
W-Kyle Bochniak (DEC)
Zubaira Tukhugov
09/27/2020
Julio Arce16-43-2L-Hakeem Dawodu (DEC)
W-Julian Erosa (KO)
L-Sheymon Moraes (DEC)
Jared Gordon16-44-3W-Chris Fishgold (DEC)
L-Charles Oliveira (KO)
W-Dan Moret (DEC)
Chas Skelly18-37-3W-Jordan Griffin (DEC)
NC-Bobby Moffett (NC)
L-Jason Knight (TKO)
Kevin Aguilar17-42-3L-Charles Rosa (DEC)
L-Zubaira Tukhugov (TKO)
L-Dan Ige (DEC)
Gavin Tucker12-13-1W-Justin Jaynes (SUB)
W-Sung Woo Choi (SUB)
L-Rick Glenn (DEC)
Douglas Andrade26-34-3W-Renan Barao (DEC)
L-Petr Yan (TKO)
W-Marlon Vera (DEC)
Alex Caceres17-1212-10W-Austin Springer (DEC)
W-Chase Hooper (DEC)
W-Steven Peterson (DEC)
Giga Chikadze10-23-0W-Irwin Rivera (DEC)
W-Jamall Emmers (DEC)
W-Brandon Davis (DEC)
Omar Morales
10/10/2020
Youssef Zalal10-23-0W-Peter Barrett (DEC)
W-Jordan Griffin (DEC)
W-Austin Lingo (DEC)
Sung Woo Choi
10/10/2020
Danny Henry12-42-2L-Makwan Amirkhani (SUB)
L-Dan Ige (SUB)
W-Hakeem Dawodu (SUB)
Billy Quarantillo15-23-0W-Kyle Nelson (KO)
W-Spike Carlyle (DEC)
W-Jacob Kilburn (SUB)
Ricardo Ramos14-35-2L-Lerone Murphy (TKO)
W-Luiz Garagorri (DEC)
W-Journey Newson (DEC)
Mike Grundy12-21-1L-Movsar Evloev (DEC)
W-Nad Narimani (TKO)
W-Fernando Bruno (DEC)
Justin Jaynes16-51-1L-Gavin Tucker (SUB)
W-Frank Camacho (TKO)
W-James Warfield (TKO)
Matt Sayles8-31-2L-Bryce Mitchell (SUB)
W-Kyle Nelson (SUB)
L-Sheymon Moraes (DEC)
Spike Carlyle9-21-1L-Billy Quarantillo (DEC)
W-Aalon Cruz (TKO)
W-Jean-Paul Lebosnoyani (KO)
Chris Fishgold18-4-11-3L-Jared Gordon (DEC)
L-Makwan Amirkhani (SUB)
W-Daniel Teymur (SUB)
Julian Erosa23-82-4W-Sean Woodson (SUB)
L-Julio Arce (KO)
L-Grant Dawson (DEC)
Jamall Emmers18-51-1W-Vincen Cachero (DEC)
L-Giga Chikadze (DEC)
W-Rafael Barbosa (SUB)
Bill Algeo13-50-1L-Ricardo Lamas (DEC)
W-Tim Dooling (DEC)
L-Brendan Loughnane (DEC)
Kyle Nelson13-41-3L-Billy Quarantillo (KO)
W-Polo Reyes (TKO)
L-Matt Sayles (SUB)
Jordan Griffin18-81-3L-Youssef Zalal (DEC)
W-T.J. Brown (SUB)
L-Chas Skelly (DEC)
Sean Woodson7-11-1L-Julian Erosa (SUB)
W-Kyle Bochniak (DEC)
W-Terrance McKinney (KO)
Steven Peterson18-92-3W-Martin Bravo (KO)
L-Alex Caceres (DEC)
L-Luis Pena (DEC)
Chase Hooper9-1-11-1L-Alex Caceres (DEC)
W-Daniel Teymur (TKO)
W-Luis Gomez (SUB)
Luiz Garagorri13-11-1L-Ricardo Ramos (SUB)
W-Humberto Bandenay (DEC)
W-Agustin Tejera (TKO)
Nathan Maness12-11-0W-Johnny Munoz (DEC)
W-Kellen VanCamp (KO)
L-Taylor Lapilus (KO)
Kai Kamaka8-21-0W-Tony Kelley (DEC)
W-Michael Stack (DEC)
W-Spencer Higa (DEC)
Tony Kelley5-20-1L-Kai Kamaka (DEC)
W-Andy Brossett (SUB)
L-Kevin Aguilar (DEC)
Ali Alqaisi
10/10/2020
Darrick Minner24-110-1W-T.J. Laramie (SUB)
L-Grant Dawson (SUB)
W-Charlie DuBray (SUB)
T.J. Laramie12-40-1L-Darrick Minner (SUB)
W-Daniel Swain (TKO)
W-Andrew Cruz (DEC)
Danny Chavez11-31-0W-T.J. Brown (DEC)
W-Dylan Cala (KO)
W-Felipe Vargas (TKO)
Aalon Cruz8-30-1L-Spike Carlyle (TKO)
W-Steven Nguyen (KO)
W-Gui Cury (DEC)
Ray Rodriguez16-70-1L-Brian Kelleher (SUB)
W-Andrew Perez (SUB)
L-Tony Gravely (TKO)
Sung Woo Choi8-31-2W-Suman Mokhtarian (DEC)
L-Gavin Tucker (SUB)
L-Movsar Evloev (DEC)
Youssef Zalal
10/10/2020
Johnny Munoz10-10-1L-Nathan Maness (DEC)
W-Ian King (SUB)
W-Rentsen Otgontulga (DEC)
Daniel Teymur7-41-4L-Chase Hooper (TKO)
W-Sung Bin Jo (DEC)
L-Chris Fishgold (SUB)
Austin Lingo7-10-1L-Youssef Zalal (DEC)
W-Chris Hatley (KO)
W-Angel Cruz (SUB)
Peter Barrett9-30-1L-Youssef Zalal (DEC)
W-Sang Hoon Yoo (DEC)
L-T.J. Brown (SUB)
Jacob Kilburn8-30-1L-Billy Quarantillo (SUB)
W-Javanis Ross (TKO)
W-Deivison Ribeiro (KO)
Vince Cachero7-30-1L-Jamall Emmers (DEC)
W-Marvin Garcia (TKO)
L-Liudvik Sholinian (DEC)
T.J. Brown11-70-1L-Jordan Griffin (SUB)
W-Dylan Lockard (SUB)
W-Ken Beverly (KO)
Suman Mokhtarian8-20-2L-Sung Woo Choi (DEC)
L-Sodiq Yusuff (TKO)
W-Sunun Sangpet (SUB)
Ineligible for Rankings
* Suspension
* Inactivity>15 months
* Moving Divisions
* Yet to debut
Brian Ortega14-16-1L-Max Holloway (TKO)
W-Frankie Edgar (KO)
W-Cub Swanson (SUB)
Chan Sung Jung
10/17/2020
Rick Glenn21-6-13-3L-Kevin Aguilar (DEC)
W-Dennis Bermudez (DEC)
L-Myles Jury (DEC)
Michael Trizano8-12-1L-Grant Dawson (SUB)
W-Luis Pena (DEC)
W-Joe Giannetti (DEC)
Guan Wang18-1-11-0W-Alex Caceres (DEC)
W-Rhassan Muhareb (TKO)
W-Bakhtibek Khojaev (TKO)
Shane Young13-42-1W-Austin Arnett (DEC)
W-Rolando Dy (TKO)
L-Alex Volkanovski (DEC)
Nate Landwehr
09/27/2020
Sergio Giglio12-00-0W-Antonio Galvao (SUB)
W-Henry Moya (DEC)
W-Roy Quispe (TKO)
Rafael Alves19-90-0W-Alejandro Flores (SUB)
W-Felipe Douglas (KO)
W-Beibit Nazarov (SUB)
Vince Murdock10-50-0L-Vikash Dahiya (TKO)
L-Krishan Rawat (TKO)
W-Carl Deaton (DEC)
Zhenhong Lu16-60-0L-Ruslan Hisamutdinov (DEC)
W-Evgeny Ryazanov (TKO)
W-Dmytro Predebaylo (DEC)

Bantamweight
 Fighter OVRUFCLast 3 FightsNext Fight
Petr Yan15-17-0W-Jose Aldo (TKO)
W-Urijah Faber (KO)
W-Jimmie Rivera (DEC)
Marlon Moraes23-6-15-2W-Jose Aldo (DEC)
L-Henry Cejudo (TKO)
W-Raphael Assuncao (SUB)
Cory Sandhagen
10/10/2020
Aljamain Sterling19-311-3W-Cory Sandhagen (SUB)
W-Pedro Munhoz (DEC)
W-Jimmie Rivera (DEC)
Frankie Edgar24-8-119-8-1W-Pedro Munhoz (DEC)
L-Chan Sung Jung (TKO)
L-Max Holloway (DEC)
Pedro Munhoz18-58-5L-Frankie Edgar (DEC)
L-Aljamain Sterling (DEC)
W-Cody Garbrandt (TKO)
Cody Garbrandt12-37-3W-Raphael Assuncao (KO)
L-Pedro Munhoz (TKO)
L-T.J. Dillashaw (KO)
Deiveson Figueiredo
11/21/2020
Jose Aldo28-710-6L-Petr Yan (TKO)
L-Marlon Moraes (DEC)
L-Alex Volkanovski (DEC)
Dominick Cruz22-25-1L-Henry Cejudo (TKO)
L-Cody Garbrandt (DEC)
W-Urijah Faber (DEC)
Cory Sandhagen12-25-1L-Aljamain Sterling (SUB)
W-Raphael Assuncao (DEC)
W-John Lineker (DEC)
Marlon Moraes
10/10/2020
Jimmie Rivera23-47-3W-Cody Stamman (DEC)
L-Petr Yan (DEC)
L-Aljamain Sterling (DEC)
Urijah Faber35-1111-7L-Petr Yan (KO)
W-Ricky Simon (TKO)
W-Brad Pickett (DEC)
Raphael Assuncao27-811-5L-Cody Garbrandt (KO)
L-Cory Sandhagen (DEC)
L-Marlon Moraes (SUB)
Merab Dvalishvili12-44-2W-John Dodson (DEC)
W-Gustavo Lopez (DEC)
W-Casey Kenney (DEC)
Rob Font17-47-3W-Ricky Simon (DEC)
W-Sergio Pettis (DEC)
L-Raphael Assuncao (DEC)
Cody Stamann19-3-15-2-1L-Jimmie Rivera (DEC)
W-Brian Kelleher (DEC)
D-Yadong Song (DEC)
Yadong Song14-3-15-0-1W-Marlon Vera (DEC)
D-Cody Stamann (DEC)
W-Alejandro Perez (KO)
Marlon Vera16-6-110-5W-Sean O'Malley (TKO)
L-Yadong Song (DEC)
W-Andre Ewell (TKO)
Sean O'Malley12-14-1L-Marlon Vera (TKO)
W-Eddie Wineland (KO)
W-Jose Quinonez (TKO)
Ricky Simon16-34-2W-Ray Borg (DEC)
L-Rob Font (DEC)
L-Urijah Faber (TKO)
Raoni Barcelos15-14-0W-Said Nurmagomedov (DEC)
W-Carlos Huachin (TKO)
W-Chris Gutierrez (SUB)
Brett Johns17-25-2W-Montel Jackson (DEC)
W-Tony Gravely (SUB)
L-Pedro Munhoz (DEC)
Nathaniel Wood17-44-1W-John Castaneda (DEC)
L-John Dodson (TKO)
W-Jose Quinonez (SUB)
Alejandro Perez21-8-17-3-1L-Yadong Song (KO)
L-Cody Stamann (DEC)
W-Eddie Wineland (DEC)
Thomas Almeida
10/10/2020
Casey Kenney14-2-13-0W-Louis Smolka (SUB)
L-Merab Dvalishvili (DEC)
W-Manny Bermudez (DEC)
Heili Alateng
09/27/2020
Said Nurmagomedov13-22-1L-Raoni Barcelos (DEC)
W-Ricardo Ramos (TKO)
W-Justin Scoggins (DEC)
Mark Striegl
10/18/2020
Montel Jackson9-23-2L-Brett Johns (DEC)
W-Felipe Colares (DEC)
W-Andre Soukhamthath (DEC)
Brian Kelleher22-116-4W-Kevin Natividad (SUB)
L-Cody Stamann (DEC)
W-Hunter Azure (KO)
Rani Yahya26-10-111-4-1D-Enrique Barzola (DEC)
L-Ricky Simon (DEC)
W-Luke Sanders (SUB)
Enrique Barzola12-6-16-3-1D-Rani Yahya (DEC)
L-Movsar Evloev (DEC)
W-Bobby Moffett (DEC)
Andre Ewell17-64-2W-Irwin Rivera (DEC)
W-Jonathan Martinez (DEC)
L-Marlon Vera (TKO)
Chris Gutierrez15-4-23-1-1D-Cody Durden (DEC)
W-Vince Morales (TKO)
W-Geraldo de Freitas (DEC)
Eddie Wineland24-14-16-8L-Sean O'Malley (KO)
W-Grigory Popov (KO)
L-Alejandro Perez (DEC)
Jonathan Martinez12-33-2W-Frankie Saenz (TKO)
L-Andre Ewell (DEC)
W-Pingyuan Liu (KO)
Kyung Ho Kang17-86-2W-Pingyuan Liu (DEC)
W-Brandon Davis (DEC)
W-Teruto Ishihara (SUB)
Davey Grant11-43-3W-Martin Day (KO)
W-Grigory Popov (DEC)
L-Manny Bermudez (SUB)
Frankie Saenz13-75-5L-Jonathan Martinez (TKO)
L-Marlon Vera (TKO)
W-Henry Briones (DEC)
Hunter Azure9-12-1W-Cole Smith (DEC)
L-Brian Kelleher (KO)
W-Brad Katona (DEC)
Jose Quinonez8-45-3L-Sean O'Malley (TKO)
W-Carlos Huachin (DEC)
L-Nathaniel Wood (SUB)
Louis Smolka
11/14/2020
Benito Lopez10-12-1W-Vince Morales (DEC)
L-Manny Bermudez (SUB)
W-Albert Morales (DEC)
Louis Smolka15-77-7L-Casey Kenney (SUB)
W-Ryan McDonald (TKO)
L-Matt Schnell (SUB)
Jose Quinonez
11/14/2020
Trevin Jones13-61-0W-Timur Valiev (TKO)
W-Takafumi Otsuka (SUB)
W-Mehdi Baydulaev (SUB)
Timur Valiev16-20-1L-Trevin Jones (TKO)
W-Taigro Costa (DEC)
W-Giovanni Santos (TKO)
Jack Shore13-02-0W-Aaron Phillips (SUB)
W-Nohelin Hernandez (SUB)
W-Scott Malone (SUB)
Mario Bautista8-12-1W-Miles Johns (TKO)
W-Jin Soo Son (DEC)
L-Cory Sandhagen (SUB)
Randy Costa6-12-1W-Journey Newson (KO)
W-Boston Salmon (TKO)
L-Brandon Davis (SUB)
Su Mudaerji9-21-1W-Andre Soukhamthath (DEC)
L-Louis Smolka (SUB)
W-Zelimkhan Makaev (TKO)
Malcolm Gordon
11/28/2020
Heili Alateng14-7-12-0W-Ryan Benoit (DEC)
W-Danaa Batgerel (DEC)
W-Jong Hyun Kwak (TKO)
Casey Kenney
09/27/2020
Pingyuan Liu13-72-2L-Kyung Ho Kang (DEC)
L-Jonathan Martinez (KO)
W-Martin Day (DEC)
Cody Durden11-2-10-0-1D-Chris Gutierrez (DEC)
W-John Sweeney (TKO)
W-Varon Webb (SUB)
Kyler Phillips7-11-0W-Gabriel Silva (DEC)
W-Emeka Ifekandu (KO)
L-Victor Henry (DEC)
Danaa Batgerel
10/03/2020
Miles Johns10-11-1L-Mario Bautista (TKO)
W-Cole Smith (DEC)
W-Richie Santiago (DEC)
Journey Newson8-31-2L-Randy Costa (KO)
W-Domingo Pilarte (TKO)
L-Ricardo Ramos (DEC)
Geraldo de Freitas12-51-1L-Chris Gutierrez (DEC)
W-Felipe Colares (DEC)
W-Rafael Rafael (SUB)
Felipe Corales9-21-2L-Montel Jackson (DEC)
W-Domingo Pilarte (DEC)
L-Geraldo de Freitas (DEC)
Gustavo Lopez
11/07/2020
Domingo Pilarte8-30-2L-Journey Newson (TKO)
L-Felipe Colares (DEC)
W-Vince Morales (SUB)
Vince Morales9-51-3L-Chris Gutierrez (TKO)
L-Benito Lopez (DEC)
W-Aiemann Zahabi (DEC)
Irwin Rivera10-61-2L-Andre Ewell (DEC)
W-Ali Alqaisi (DEC)
L-Giga Chikadze (DEC)
Cole Smith7-20-2L-Hunter Azure (DEC)
L-Miles Johns (DEC)
W-Mitch Gagnon (DEC)
Danaa Batgerel7-21-1W-Guido Cannetti (KO)
L-Heili Alateng (DEC)
W-Sukhbold Sodnomdorj (KO)
Kyler Phillips
10/03/2020
Ali Alqaisi8-40-1L-Irwin Rivera (DEC)
W-Jeremy Pacatiw (DEC)
W-Georges Bardawil (DEC)
Tony Kelley
10/10/2020
Guido Cannetti8-52-4L-Danaa Batgerel (KO)
L-Marlon Vera (SUB)
W-Diego Rivas (DEC)
Tony Gravely19-60-1L-Brett Johns (SUB)
W-Ray Rodriguez (TKO)
W-Darren Mima (SUB)
Gabriel Silva8-20-2L-Kyler Phillips (DEC)
L-Ray Borg (DEC)
W-Jake Hefferman (KO)
Ode Osbourne8-30-0L-Brian Kelleher (SUB)
W-Armando Villarreal (SUB)
W-Kelly Offield (SUB)
Aaron Phillips12-40-3L-Jack Shore (SUB)
W-Ariston Franca (TKO)
W-Devante Sewell (DEC)
Adrian Yanez
10/31/2020
Martin Day8-40-2L-Davey Grant (KO)
L-Pingyuan Liu (DEC)
W-Brady Huang (TKO)
Anderson dos Santos
11/28/2020
Jerome Rivera10-30-1L-Tyson Nam (TKO)
W-Luis Rodriguez (DEC)
W-Kendrick Latchman (SUB)
Gustavo Lopez11-50-1L-Merab Dvalishvili (DEC)
W-Joey Ruquet (KO)
W-Jose Alday (TKO)
Felipe Colares
11/07/2020
John Castaneda17-50-1W-Nathaniel Wood (DEC)
W-Marcelo Rojo (SUB)
L-Jose Alday (DEC)
Anderson dos Santos19-80-2L-Andre Ewell (DEC)
L-Nad Narimani (DEC)
W-Wanderley Ferreira (TKO)
Martin Day
11/28/2020
Ineligible for Rankings
* Suspension
* Inactivity>15 months
* Moving Divisions
* Yet to debut
T.J. Dillashaw16-412-4L-Henry Cejudo (TKO)
W-Cody Garbrandt (KO)
W-Cody Garbrandt (TKO)
Thomas Almeida22-35-3L-Rob Font (TKO)
L-Jimmie Rivera (DEC)
W-Albert Morales (TKO)
Alejandro Perez
10/10/2020
Iuri Alcantara35-1010-7L-Cory Sandhagen (TKO)
W-Joe Soto (TKO)
L-Alejandro Perez (DEC)
Johnny Eduardo28-123-4L-Nathaniel Wood (SUB)
L-Matthew Lopez (TKO)
W-Manny Gamburyan (TKO)
Luke Sanders13-33-3W-Renan Barao (KO)
L-Rani Yahya (SUB)
W-Patrick Williams (DEC)
Teruto Ishihara10-7-23-5-1L-Kyung Ho Kang (SUB)
L-Petr Yan (TKO)
L-Jose Quinonez (DEC)
Umar Nurmagomedov12-00-0W-Braian Gonzalez (SUB)
W-Sidemar Honorio (DEC)
W-Taras Gryckiv (SUB)
Sergey Morozov
10/24/2020
Aiemann Zahabi7-21-2L-Vince Morales (DEC)
L-Ricardo Ramos (KO)
W-Reginaldo Vieira (DEC)
Mark Striegl18-20-0NC-Shunichi Shimizu (NC)
W-Do Gyum Lee (SUB)
W-Ki Sung Kim (DEC)
Said Nurmagomedov
10/18/2020
Adrian Yanez11-30-0W-Brady Huang (TKO)
W-Kyle Estrada (DEC)
W-Michael Rodriguez (TKO)
Aaron Phillips
10/31/2020
Mitch Gagnon12-54-4L-Cole Smith (DEC)
L-Matthew Lopez (DEC)
L-Renan Barao (SUB)
Sergey Morozov16-40-0W-Josh Rettinghouse (DEC)
W-Alexander Osetrov (TKO)
W-Bakytbek Duishobaev (KO)
Umar Nurmagomedov
10/24/2020
Kevin Natividad9-10-0W-Kyle Estrada (KO)
W-Andrew Perez (DEC)
W-Tom Ni (DEC)
Ronnie Lawrence6-10-0W-Jose Johnson (DEC)
W-Garrett Armfield (DEC)
W-Michael Ricketts (TKO)
Patrick Williams8-61-3L-Luke Sanders (DEC)
L-Tom Duquesnoy (TKO)
W-Alejandro Perez (SUB)
Khalid Taha14-22-1W-Bruno Silva (SUB)
W-Boston Salmon (TKO)
L-Nad Narimani (DEC)
Kwan Ho Kwak9-20-2L-Russell Doane (TKO)
L-Brett Johns (DEC)
W-Alptekin Ozkilic (DEC)
Wuljii Buren9-60-3L-Jonathan Martinez (DEC)
L-Marlon Vera (KO)
L-Rolando Dy (DEC)
Bharat Khandare5-30-1L-Yadong Song (SUB)
L-Ahmed Fares (SUB)
W-Sami Amin (SUB)

Flyweight
Fighter  OVRUFCLast 3 FightsNext Fight
Deiveson Figueiredo19-18-1W-Joseph Benavidez (SUB)
W-Joseph Benavidez (TKO)
W-Tim Elliott (SUB)
Cody Garbrandt
11/21/2020
Brandon Moreno17-5-15-2-1W-Jussier Formiga (DEC)
W-Kai-Kara France (DEC)
D-Askar Askarov (DEC)
Alex Perez
11/21/2020
Joseph Benavidez28-715-5L-Deiveson Figueiredo (SUB)
L-Deiveson Figueiredo (TKO)
W-Jussier Formiga (TKO)
Askar Askarov12-0-12-0-1W-Alexandre Pantoja (DEC)
W-Tim Elliott (DEC)
D-Brandon Moreno (DEC)
Alex Perez24-56-1W-Jussier Formiga (TKO)
W-Jordan Espinosa (SUB)
W-Mark Delarosa (DEC)
Brandon Moreno
11/21/2020
Jussier Formiga23-89-7L-Alex Perez (TKO)
L-Brandon Moreno (DEC)
L-Joseph Benavidez (TKO)
Alexandre Pantoja22-56-3L-Askar Askarov (DEC)
W-Matt Schnell (KO)
L-Deiveson Figueiredo (DEC)
Kai Kara-France21-84-1W-Tyson Nam (DEC)
L-Brandon Moreno (DEC)
W-Mark De La Rosa (SUB)
Brandon Royval
09/26/2020
Rogerio Bontorin16-22-1L-Ray Borg (DEC)
W-Raulian Paiva (TKO)
W-Magomed Bibulatov (DEC)
Raulian Paiva20-32-2W-Zhalgas Zhumagulov (DEC)
W-Mark De La Rosa (KO)
L-Rogerio Bontorin (TKO)
Brandon Royval11-41-0W-Tim Elliott (SUB)
W-Nate Williams (SUB)
W-Joby Sanchez (SUB)
Kai Kara-France
09/26/2020
Tim Elliott16-11-15-9W-Ryan Benoit (DEC)
L-Brandon Royval (SUB)
L-Askar Askarov (DEC)
Zhalgas Zhumagulov13-40-1L-Raulian Paiva (DEC)
W-Ali Bagautinov (DEC)
W-Tagir Ulanbekov (DEC)
Tyson Nam20-11-12-2W-Jerome Rivera (TKO)
W-Zarrukh Adashev (KO)
L-Kai Kara France (DEC)
Matt Schnell14-54-3L-Alexandre Pantoja (KO)
W-Jordan Espinosa (SUB)
W-Louis Smolka (SUB)
David Dvorak19-32-0W-Jordan Espinosa (DEC)
W-Bruno Silva (DEC)
W-Arsen Taigibov (SUB)
Amir Albazi13-11-0W-Malcolm Gordon (SUB)
W-Ryan Curtis (SUB)
L-Jose Torres (DEC)
Malcolm Gordon12-40-1L-Amir Albazi (SUB)
W-Yoni Sherbatov (SUB)
W-James Mancini (SUB)
Su Mudaerji
11/28/2020
Jordan Espinosa15-82-3L-David Dvorak (DEC)
W-Mark De La Rosa (DEC)
L-Alex Perez (SUB)
Ryan Benoit10-73-5L-Tim Elliott (DEC)
L-Heili Alateng (DEC)
W-Ashkan Mokhtarian (KO)
Mark De La Rosa11-52-5L-Jordan Espinosa (DEC)
L-Raulian Paiva (KO)
L-Kai Kara France (DEC)
Bruno Silva10-5-20-2L-David Dvorak (DEC)
L-Khalid Taha (SUB)
W-Ralph Acosta (DEC)
Tagir Ulanbekov
10/11/2020
Zarrukh Adashev3-20-1L-Tyson Nam (KO)
W-Tevin Dyce (TKO)
W-Ronie Leon (DEC)
Jeff Molina
11/14/2020
Ineligible for Rankings
* Suspension
* Inactivity>15 months
* Moving Divisions
* Yet to debut
Manel Kape15-40-0W-Kai Asakura (TKO)
W-Takeya Mizugaki (KO)
W-Seiichiro Ito (TKO)
Joseph Morales9-21-2L-Eric Shelton (DEC)
L-Deiveson Figueiredo (TKO)
W-Roberto Sanchez (SUB)
Jimmy Flick15-50-0W-Nate Smith (SUB)
W-Greg Fischer (SUB)
W-Jesse Bazzi (SUB)
Tagir Ulanbekov11-10-0W-Denilson Matos (SUB)
W-Denis Araujo (SUB)
W-Alexander Podlesniy (DEC)
Bruno Silva
10/11/2020
Aleksander Doskalchuk10-10-0W-Mikael Silander (DEC)
W-Arman Ashimov (TKO)
W-Vadim Malygin (SUB)
Jeff Molina8-20-0W-Jacob Silva (DEC)
W-Kenny Porter (SUB)
W-Chancey Wilson (SUB)
Zarrukh Adashev
11/14/2020

Women’s Featherweight
  FighterOVRUFCLast 3 FightsNext Fight
Amanda Nunes20-413-1W-Felicia Spencer (DEC)
W-Germaine de Randamie (DEC)
W-Holly Holm (TKO)
Megan Anderson
12/12/2020
Felicia Spencer8-22-2L-Amanda Nunes (DEC)
W-Zarah Fairn (TKO)
L-Cristiane Justino (DEC)
Megan Anderson11-43-2W-Norma Dumont (KO)
W-Zarah dos Santos (SUB)
L-Felicia Spencer (SUB)
Amanda Nunes
12/12/2020
Zarah dos Santos6-40-2L-Felicia Spencer (TKO)
L-Megan Anderson (SUB)
W-Izabela Badurek (TKO)
Norma Dumont4-10-1L-Megan Anderson (KO)
W-Mariana Morais (DEC)
W-Erica Ribeiro (SUB)
Ashlee Evans-Smith
11/28/2020
Ineligible for Rankings
* Suspension
* Inactivity>15 months
* Moving Divisions
* Yet to debut
Leah Letson5-11-0W-Julija Stoliarenko (DEC)
L-Macy Chiasson (KO)
W-Bea Malecki (DEC)

Women’s Bantamweight
  FighterOVRORGLast 3 FightsNext Fight
Amanda Nunes20-413-1W-Felicia Spencer (DEC)
W-Germaine de Randamie (DEC)
W-Holly Holm (TKO)
Megan Anderson
12/12/2020
Germaine de Randamie9-46-2L-Amanda Nunes (DEC)
W-Aspen Ladd (TKO)
W-Raquel Pennington (DEC)
Julianna Pena
10/03/2020
Holly Holm13-56-5W-Raquel Pennington (DEC)
L-Amanda Nunes (TKO)
W-Megan Anderson (DEC)
Irene Aldana
10/03/2020
Aspen Ladd9-14-1W-Yana Kunitskaya (TKO)
L-Germaine de Randamie (TKO)
W-Sijara Eubanks (DEC)
Raquel Pennington11-88-5W-Marion Reneau (DEC)
L-Holly Holm (DEC)
W-Irene Aldana (DEC)
Irene Aldana12-55-3W-Ketlen Vieira (KO)
L-Raquel Pennington (DEC)
W-Bethe Correia (SUB)
Holly Holm
10/03/2020
Julianna Pena9-35-1W-Nicco Montano (DEC)
L-Valentina Shevchenko (SUB)
W-Cat Zingano (DEC)
Germaine de Randamie
10/03/2020
Ketlen Vieira10-14-1L-Irene Aldana (KO)
W-Cat Zingano (DEC)
W-Sara McMann (SUB)
Marion Reneau
09/27/2020
Yana Kunitskaya13-53-2W-Julija Stoliarenko (DEC)
L-Aspen Ladd (TKO)
W-Marion Reneau (DEC)
Marion Reneau9-6-15-5-1L-Raquel Pennington (DEC)
L-Yana Kunitskaya (DEC)
L-Cat Zingano (DEC)
Ketlen Vieira
09/27/2020
Sara McMann12-56-5W-Lina Lansberg (DEC)
L-Marion Reneau (SUB)
L-Ketlen Vieira (SUB)
Lina Lansberg10-54-4L-Sara McMann (DEC)
W-Macy Chiasson (DEC)
W-Tonya Evinger (DEC)
Macy Chiasson6-14-1W-Shanna Young (DEC)
L-Lina Lansberg (DEC)
W-Sarah Moras (TKO)
Sijara Eubanks6-44-2W-Julia Avila (DEC)
W-Sarah Moras (DEC)
L-Bethe Correia (DEC)
Julia Avila7-22-1L-Sijara Eubanks (DEC)
W-Gina Mazany (TKO)
W-Pannie Kianzad (DEC)
Karolline Rosa13-32-0W-Vanessa Melo (DEC)
W-Lara Fritzen (SUB)
W-Gisele Moreira (TKO)
Pannie Kianzad13-52-2W-Bethe Correia (DEC)
W-Jessica Rose-Clark (DEC)
L-Julia Avila (DEC)
Bethe Correia11-5-15-5-1L-Pannie Kianzad (DEC)
W-Sijara Eubanks (DEC)
L-Irene Aldana (SUB)
Yanan Wu
12/05/2020
Nicco Montano4-31-1L-Julianna Pena (DEC)
W-Roxanne Modafferi (DEC)
W-Barb Honchak (DEC)
Tracy Cortez7-11-0W-Vanessa Melo (DEC)
W-Mariya Agapova (DEC)
W-Erin Blanchfield (DEC)
Bea Malecki
10/10/2020
Jessica Rose-Clark10-63-2W-Sarah Alpar (TKO)
L-Pannie Kianzad (DEC)
L-Jessica Eye (DEC)
Bea Malecki4-02-0W-Veronica Macedo (DEC)
W-Duda Santana (SUB)
W-Tracy Smith (TKO)
Tracy Cortez
10/10/2020
Sarah Moras6-63-5L-Sijara Eubanks (DEC)
W-Liana Jojua (TKO)
L-Macy Chiasson (TKO)
Vanessa Melo
11/07/2020
Julija Stoliarenko9-4-20-2L-Yana Kunitskaya (DEC)
W-Lisa Verzosa (DEC)
W-Maria Tatunashvili (SUB)
Sarah Alpar9-50-1L-Jessica Rose-Clark (TKO)
W-Shanna Young (SUB)
W-Joselne Edwards (DEC)
Veronica Macedo6-4-11-4L-Bea Malecki (DEC)
W-Polyana Viana (SUB)
L-Gillian Robertson (SUB)
Shanna Young7-30-1L-Macy Chiasson (DEC)
W-Maiju Suotama (DEC)
L-Sarah Alpar (SUB)
Gina Mazany6-41-4L-Julia Avila (TKO)
W-Valerie Barney (SUB)
L-Macy Chiasson (TKO)
Rachael Ostovich
11/28/2020
Lara Procopio6-10-1L-Karolline Rosa (DEC)
W-Sidy Rocha (DEC)
W-Mariana Morais (DEC)
Vanessa Melo10-80-3L-Karolline Rosa (DEC)
L-Tracy Cortez (DEC)
L-Irene Aldana (DEC)
Sarah Moras
11/07/2020
Duda Santana3-10-1L-Bea Malecki (SUB)
W-Ana Monteiro (DEC)
W-Alexandra Rodrigues (TKO)
Ineligible for Rankings
* Suspension
* Inactivity>15 months
* Moving Divisions
* Yet to debut
Melissa Gatto6-0-20-0W-Karolline Cavedo (SUB)
D-Sidy Rocha (DEC)
W-Joice de Andrade (SUB)

Women’s Flyweight
  FighterOVRUFCLast 3 FightsNext Fight
Valentina Shevchenko19-38-2W-Katlyn Chookagian (TKO)
W-Liz Carmouche (DEC)
W-Jessica Eye (KO)
Jennifer Maia
11/21/2020
Katlyn Chookagian14-37-3W-Antonina Shevchenko (DEC)
L-Valentina Shevchenko (TKO)
W-Jennifer Maia (DEC)
Jessica Andrade
10/17/2020

USA
Cynthia Calvillo9-1-16-1-1W-Jessica Eye (DEC)
D-Marina Rodriguez (DEC)
W-Cortney Casey (DEC)
Lauren Murphy
10/24/2020
Jennifer Maia18-6-13-2W-Joanne Calderwood (SUB)
L-Katlyn Chookagian (DEC)
W-Roxanne Modafferi (DEC)
Valentina Shevchenko
11/21/2020
Lauren Murphy12-44-4W-Roxanne Modafferi (DEC)
W-Andrea Lee (DEC)
W-Mara Romero Borella (TKO)
Cynthia Calvillo
10/24/2020
Joanne Calderwood14-56-5L-Jennifer Maia (SUB)
W-Andrea Leei (DEC)
L-Katlyn Chookagian (DEC)
Jessica Eye15-85-7L-Cynthia Calvillo (DEC)
W-Viviane Araujo (DEC)
L-Valentina Shevchenko (KO)
Roxanne Modafferi25-174-5W-Andrea Lee (DEC)
L-Lauren Murphy (DEC)
W-Maycee Barber (DEC)
Alexa Grasso12-31-3W-Ji Yeon Kim (DEC)
L-Carla Esparza (DEC)
W-Karolina Kowalkiewicz (DEC)
Viviane Araujo9-23-1W-Montana De La Rosa (DEC)
L-Jessica Eye (DEC)
W-Alexis Davis (DEC)
Alexis Davis19-106-5L-Viviane Araujo (DEC)
L-Jennifer Maia (DEC)
L-Katlyn Chookagian (DEC)
Andrea Lee11-53-3L-Roxanne Modafferi (DEC)
L-Lauren Murphy (DEC)
L-Joanne Calderwood (DEC)
Maycee Barber8-13-1L-Roxanne Modafferi (DEC)
W-Gillian Robertson (TKO)
W-J.J. Aldrich (TKO)
Maryna Moroz10-35-3W-Mayra Bueno Silva (DEC)
W-Sabina Mazo (DEC)
L-Angela Hill (DEC)
Mayra Bueno Silva6-12-1W-Mara Romero Borella (SUB)
L-Maryna Moroz (DEC)
W-Gillian Robertson (SUB)
Gillian Robertson8-45-2W-Cortney Casey (SUB)
L-Maycee Barber (TKO)
W-Sarah Frota (TKO)
Poliana Botelho
10/17/2020
Amanda Ribas10-14-0W-Paige VanZant (SUB)
W-Randa Markos (DEC)
W-Mackenzie Dern (DEC)
Carla Esparza
12/12/2020
Taila Santos16-11-1W-Molly McCann (DEC)
L-Mara Romero Borella (DEC)
W-Estefani Almeida (DEC)
Molly McCann10-33-2L-Taila Santos (DEC)
W-Diana Belbita (DEC)
W-Ariane Lipski (DEC)
Ariane Lipski12-51-2W-Isabela de Padua (DEC)
L-Molly McCann (DEC)
L-Joanne Calderwood (DEC)
Antonina Shevchenko
11/21/2020
Sabina Mazo9-13-1W-Justine Kish (SUB)
W-J.J. Aldrich (DEC)
W-Shana Dobson (DEC)
Antonina Shevchenko8-22-2L-Katlyn Chookagian (DEC)
W-Lucie Pudilova (SUB)
L-Roxanne Modafferi (DEC)
Ariane Lipski
11/21/2020
Luana Carolina6-11-0W-Priscila Cachoeira (DEC)
W-Mabelly Lima (DEC)
W-Mary Cato (DEC)
Priscila Cachoeira9-31-3W-Shana Dobson (KO)
L-Luana Carolina (DEC)
L-Molly McCann (DEC)
Cortney Casey
10/31/2020
Shana Dobson4-42-3W-Mariya Agapova (TKO)
L-Priscila Cachoeira (KO)
L-Sabina Mazo (DEC)
Mariya Agapova9-21-1L-Shana Dobson (TKO)
W-Hannah Cifers (SUB)
W-Marilia Santos (TKO)
Cortney Casey9-85-7L-Gillian Robertson (SUB)
W-Mara Romero Borella (SUB)
L-Cynthia Calvillo (DEC)
Priscila Cachoeira
10/31/2020
Ji Yeon Kim9-3-23-3L-Alexa Grasso (DEC)
W-Nadia Kassem (KO)
L-Antonina Shevchenko (DEC)
Justine Kish7-33-3L-Sabina Mazo (SUB)
W-Lucie Pudilova (DEC)
L-Ji Yeon Kim (DEC)
Montana De La Rosa11-63-3L-Viviane Araujo (DEC)
W-Mara Romero Borella (DEC)
L-Andrea Lee (DEC)
Liana Jojua8-31-1W-Diana Belbita (SUB)
L-Sarah Moras (TKO)
W-Marina Mokhnatkina (DEC)
Miranda Maverick
10/24/2020
Hannah Goldy2-10-1L-Miranda Granger (DEC)
W-Kali Robbins (DEC)
W-Gillian Robertson (DEC)
Mara Romero Borella13-92-5L-Mayra Bueno Silva (SUB)
L-Cortney Casey (SUB)
L-Montana De La Rosa (DEC)
J.J. Aldrich8-44-3L-Sabina Mazo (DEC)
W-Lauren Mueller (DEC)
L-Maycee Barber (TKO)
Yanan Wu10-31-2L-Mizuki Inoue (DEC)
W-Lauren Mueller (SUB)
L-Gina Mazany (DEC)
Bethe Correia
12/05/2020
Diana Belbita11-60-2L-Liana Jojua (SUB)
L-Molly McCann (DEC)
W-Ana Maria Pal (SUB)
Nadia Kassem5-21-2L-Ji Yeon Kim (KO)
L-Montana de la Rosa (SUB)
W-Alex Chambers (DEC)
Ineligible for Rankings
* Suspension
* Inactivity>15 months
* Moving Divisions
* Yet to debut
Miranda Maverick7-20-0W-Pearl Gonzalez (DEC)
W-DeAnna Bennett (SUB)
W-Heather Walker (SUB)
Liana Jojua
10/24/2020
Ashlee Evans-Smith6-43-4L-Andrea Lee (DEC)
W-Bec Rawlings (DEC)
L-Sarah Moras (SUB)
Norma Dumont
11/28/2020
Poliana Botelho8-23-1W-Lauren Mueller (DEC)
L-Cynthia Calvillo (SUB)
W-Syuri Kondo (TKO)
Gillian Robertson
10/17/2020
Rachael Ostovich4-51-2L-Paige VanZant (SUB)
L-Montana Stewart (SUB)
W-Karine Gevorgyan (SUB)
Gina Mazany
11/28/2020

Women’s Strawweight
  FighterOVRUFCLast 3 FightsNext Fight

CHN
Weili Zhang21-15-0W-Joanna Jedrzejczyk (DEC)
W-Jessica Andrade (TKO)
W-Tecia Torres (DEC)

USA
Rose Namajunas9-47-3W-Jessica Andrade (DEC)
L-Jessica Andrade (KO)
W-Joanna Jedrzejczyk (DEC)

POL
Joanna Jedrzejczyk16-410-4L-Weili Zhang (DEC)
W-Michelle Waterson (DEC)
L-Valentina Shevchenko (DEC)

BRA
Jessica Andrade20-811-6L-Rose Namajunas (DEC)
L-Weili Zhang (TKO)
W-Rose Namajunas (KO)
Katlyn Chookagian
10/17/2020

USA
Tatiana Suarez8-05-0W-Nina Ansaroff (DEC)
W-Carla Esparza (TKO)
W-Alexa Grasso (SUB)

USA
Nina Ansaroff10-64-3L-Tatiana Suarez (DEC)
W-Claudia Gadelha (DEC)
W-Randa Markos (DEC)

BRA
Claudia Gadelha18-47-4W-Angela Hill (DEC)
W-Randa Markos (DEC)
L-Nina Ansaroff (DEC)
Yan Xiaonan
11/07/2020

USA
Carla Esparza17-68-4W-Marina Rodriguez (DEC)
W-Michelle Waterson (DEC)
W-Alexa Grasso (DEC)
Amanda Ribas
12/12/2020

CHN
Yan Xiaonan12-14-0W-Karolina Kowalkiewicz (DEC)
W-Angela Hill (DEC)
W-Syuri Kondo (DEC)
Claudia Gadelha
11/07/2020

BRA
Marina Rodriguez12-1-22-1-2L-Carla Esparza (DEC)
D-Cynthia Calvillo (DEC)
W-Tecia Torres (DEC)

USA
Tecia Torres11-57-5W-Brianna Van Buren (DEC)
L-Marina Rodriguez (DEC)
L-Weili Zhang (DEC)

USA
Michelle Waterson18-86-4W-Angela Hill (DEC)
L-Carla Esparza (DEC)
L-Joanna Jedrzejczyk (DEC)

BRA
Amanda Ribas10-14-0W-Paige VanZant (SUB)
W-Randa Markos (DEC)
W-Mackenzie Dern (DEC)
Carla Esparza
12/12/2020

USA
Mackenzie Dern9-14-1W-Randa Markos (SUB)
W-Hannah Cifers (SUB)
L-Amanda Ribas (DEC)

CAN
Randa Markos10-9-16-8-1L-Mackenzie Dern (SUB)
L-Amanda Ribas (DEC)
W-Ashley Yoder (DEC)

USA
Angela Hill12-97-9L-Michelle Waterson (DEC)
L-Claudia Gadelha (DEC)
W-Loma Lookboonmee (DEC)

POL
Karolina Kowalkiewicz12-65-6L-Yan Xiaonan (DEC)
L-Alexa Grasso (DEC)
L-Michelle Waterson (DEC)

BRA
Virna Jandiroba16-12-1W-Felice Herrig (SUB)
W-Mallory Martin (SUB)
L-Carla Esparza (DEC)

USA
Brianna Van Buren9-31-1L-Tecia Torres (DEC)
W-Livia Renata Souza (DEC)
W-Kailin Curran (SUB)

BRA
Livia Renata Souza14-23-1W-Ashley Yoder (DEC)
L-Brianna Van Buren (DEC)
W-Sarah Frota (DEC)
Kanako Murata
11/14/2020

USA
Felice Herrig14-95-4L-Virna Jandiroba (SUB)
L-Michelle Waterson (DEC)
L-Karolina Kowalkiewicz (DEC)

BRA
Amanda Lemos8-1-12-1W-Mizuki Inoue (DEC)
W-Miranda Granger (SUB)
L-Leslie Smith (TKO)
Mizuki Inoue14-61-1L-Amanda Lemos (DEC)
W-Yanan Wu (DEC)
W-Viviane Pereira (DEC)

USA
Ashley Yoder7-62-5L-Livia Renata Souza (DEC)
L-Randa Markos (DEC)
W-Syuri Kondo (DEC)
Miranda Granger
11/14/2020

BRA
Ariane Carnelossi12-20-1L-Angela Hill (TKO)
W-Ketlen Souza (TKO)
W-Joice da Silva (DEC)

USA
Miranda Granger7-11-1L-Amanda Lemos (SUB)
W-Hannah Goldy (DEC)
W-Heloisa Azevedo (DEC)
Ashley Yoder
11/14/2020

THA
Loma Lookboonmee4-21-1L-Angela Hill (DEC)
W-Alexandra Albu (DEC)
W-Monique Adriane (DEC)
Jinh Yu Frey
10/03/2020

USA
Mallory Martin7-31-1W-Hannah Cifers (DEC)
L-Virna Jandiroba (SUB)
W-Cynthia Arceo (DEC)

USA
Hannah Cifers10-72-5L-Mallory Martin (SUB)
L-Mariya Agapova (SUB)
L-Mackenzie Dern (SUB)
Polyana Viana11-42-3W-Emily Whitmire (SUB)
L-Veronica Macedo (SUB)
L-Hannah Cifers (DEC)

USA
Emily Whitmire4-42-3L-Polyana Viana (SUB)
L-Amanda Ribas (SUB)
W-Alexandra Albu (SUB)

USA
Kay Hansen7-31-0W-Jinh Yu Frey (SUB)
W-Liana Ferreira Pirosin (DEC)
W-Nicolle Caliari (SUB)
Cory McKenna
11/14/2020

USA
Jinh Yu Frey9-50-1L-Kay Hansen (SUB)
W-Ashley Cummins (DEC)
L-Ayaka Hamasaki (DEC)
Loma Lookboonmee
10/03/2020

JPN
Syuri Kondo6-31-3L-Ashley Yoder (DEC)
L-Yan Xiaonan (DEC)
L-Polyana Botelho (TKO)
Ineligible for Rankings
* Suspension
* Inactivity>15 months
* Moving Divisions
* Yet to debut
Kanako Murata11-10-0W-Emily Ducote (DEC)
W-Liana Ferreira (SUB)
W-Saray Rodriguez (DEC)
Livia Renata Souza
11/14/2020

USA
Jessica Penne12-51-3L-Danielle Taylor (DEC)
L-Jessica Andrade (TKO)
L-Joanna Jedrzejczyk (TKO)

BRA
Istela Nunes6-10-0W-Gina Iniong (DEC)
L-Angela Lee (SUB)
W-Mei Yamaguchi (DEC)

AUS
Alex Chambers5-51-4L-Livia Renata Souza (SUB)
L-Nadia Kassem (DEC)
L-Paige VanZant (SUB)

USA
Cheyanne Buys5-10-0W-Hilarie Rose (DEC)
W-Rebecca Adney (TKO)
W-Lindsay Garbatt (DEC)
Cory McKenna5-10-0W-Crystal Demopoulos (DEC)
W-Giulia Chinello (TKO)
W-Fannie Redman (SUB)
Kay Hansen
11/14/2020

Categories
Rankings UpdatesUFC ROSTER

RELATED BY