Noad Lahat

Name
Noad Lahat
Nationality
isr Israel
Division
Featherweight
height
5'9
Weight
145
Team
AKA
Overall Record
9-2
UFC Record
2-2
Date of Birth
June 8, 1984
Age
32
ResultOpponentFinishRoundCage
Time
EventLocDate

LOSS

Diego RivasKO25:23Fight Night 8202/06/2016

WIN

Niklas BackstromDEC315:00Fight Night 6906/20/2015

WIN

Steven SilerDEC315:00UFC Fox 1207/26/2014

LOSS

Godofredo PepeyKO12:39Fight Night 3803/23/2014