Luke Rockhold

Name
Luke Rockhold
Nationality
usa United States
Division
Middleweight
height
6'3
Weight
185
Team
AKA
Overall Record
15-3
UFC Record
5-2
Date of Birth
October 17, 1984
Age
32
ResultOpponentFinishRoundCage
Time
EventLocDate

LOSS

Michael BispingKO13:36UFC 19906/04/2016

WIN

Chris WeidmanTKO418:12UFC 19412/12/2015

WIN

Lyoto MachidaSUB27:31UFC Fox 1504/18/2015

WIN

Michael BispingSUB25:57Fight Night 5511/07/2014

WIN

Tim BoetschSUB12:08UFC 17204/26/2014

WIN

Costas PhilippouKO12:31Fight Night 3501/15/2014

LOSS

Vitor BelfortKO12:32UFC FX 805/18/2013